EU Odds (1.50)
UK Odds (1/2)
US Odds (-200)

Team Profile

Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Venue NameStadion im. Braci Gadajów
Capacity8000
CityTomaszów Mazowiecki
CountryPoland
CoachGrzegorz Wesołowski

Top Scorer

All Time

Kamil
Main Trophies
Home Form
Away Form
Top Rival

Upcoming Match

Lechia T. Mazowiecki Fixtures

Lechia T. Mazowiecki Fixtures Not Found

Lechia T. Mazowiecki's Upcoming Matches For All Competitions

Date
Teams
Home
Away
BTTS

Jul 13

12:00 AM

icon
Away image
Polonia Warszawa
Away image
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Away image
Polonia Warszawa
Away image
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
57.67%

Lechia T. Mazowiecki Results

Competition Standings

UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Performance Summary

StatOverallHomeAway
Wins15105
Draw826
Lost1156
Goals For613625
Goals Against552728
Clean Sheet532
Failed To Score743
Av Goals Scored1.792.121.47
Av Goals Conceeded1.621.591.65
Av 1st Goal Scored33m24m41m
Av 1st Goal Conceeded42m44m39m

Goal Times

Minute
Goals Scored
Goals Conseeded
0-15
10(16.4%)
4(8%)
15-30
7(11.5%)
9(18%)
30-45
16(26.2%)
12(24%)
45-60
10(16.4%)
6(12%)
60-75
7(11.5%)
8(16%)
75-90
11(18%)
11(22%)

Season Match Stats

Attacks2257
Shots Off Target183
Dangerous Attacks1257
Av Shots Off Target5.38
Av Possesion Percent49.95
Shots On Target112
Fouls0
Av Shots On Target3.29
Av Fouls Per Game0.00
Total Corners125
Offside0
Av Corners3.68
Red cards1
BTTS67.65
Yellow Cards57
Av Player Rating Per Match0
Shots Blocked0
Tackles0

Total Match Goals Probabilities

GoalsHomeAway
Over 0.510094.12
Over 1.588.2488.24
Over 2.576.4764.71
Over 3.552.9435.29
Over 4.535.2911.76
Over 5.517.655.88
Under 0.505.88
Under 1.511.7611.76
Under 2.523.5335.29
Under 3.547.0664.71
Under 4.564.7188.24
Under 5.582.3594.12

Lechia T. Mazowiecki Player Stats

Coach
Grzegorz Wesołowski image Grzegorz Wesołowski
TOTAL PLAYERS15
PLAYER
CLUB
GP

Lechia T. Mazowiecki's Biggest Wins

Search H2H’s for All Clubs

vs
Football Premium Predictions