Sweden - Damallsvenskan 2020

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Aug 16, 2020
Linkopings W Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Pitea W 13:30:00 H2H
Orebro W Kristianstads W 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 17, 2020
Göteborg Umea W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Rosengard W 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 22, 2020
Pitea W Umea W 12:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Linkopings W 22:00:00 H2H
Aug 23, 2020
Uppsala W Orebro W 13:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Djurgarden W 13:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Göteborg 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 26, 2020
Vittsjo W Kristianstads W 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 27, 2020
Orebro W Linkopings W 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 29, 2020
Umea W Uppsala W 12:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Göteborg 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Linkopings W 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 30, 2020
Rosengard W Umea W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Pitea W 13:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Vaxjo DFF W 13:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Rosengard W 15:00:00 H2H
Aug 31, 2020
Eskilstuna United W Göteborg 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 3, 2020
Linkopings W Vaxjo DFF W 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 4, 2020
Umea W Pitea W 17:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Orebro W 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 5, 2020
Linkopings W Umea W 10:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Orebro W 13:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Sep 6, 2020
Pitea W Kristianstads W 12:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Rosengard W 13:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Djurgarden W 14:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Djurgarden W 15:00:00 H2H
Sep 12, 2020
Umea W Vaxjo DFF W 12:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Kristianstads W 13:00:00 H2H
Sep 13, 2020
Umea W Vaxjo DFF W 10:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Orebro W 11:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Uppsala W 12:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Linkopings W 13:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Göteborg 13:00:00 H2H
Linkopings W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Göteborg 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Rosengard W 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 25, 2020
Vaxjo DFF W Kristianstads W 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 26, 2020
Vaxjo DFF W Kristianstads W 12:00:00 H2H
Sep 27, 2020
Linkopings W Pitea W 12:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Pitea W 12:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Umea W 12:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Umea W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Linkopings W 13:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Djurgarden W 13:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Uppsala W 15:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Rosengard W 15:00:00 H2H
Sep 28, 2020
Eskilstuna United W Orebro W 17:00:00 H2H
Oct 2, 2020
Kristianstads W Göteborg 17:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Djurgarden W 17:00:00 H2H
Oct 3, 2020
Linkopings W Rosengard W 11:30:00 H2H
Orebro W Vaxjo DFF W 12:00:00 H2H
Umea W Göteborg 12:00:00 H2H
Linkopings W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Vaxjo DFF W 13:00:00 H2H
Oct 4, 2020
Vittsjo W Umea W 11:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Vittsjo W 12:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Orebro W 13:00:00 H2H
Oct 9, 2020
Vittsjo W Umea W 17:00:00 H2H
Oct 10, 2020
Uppsala W Orebro W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Eskilstuna United W 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 11, 2020
Umea W Djurgarden W 11:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Pitea W 11:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Linkopings W 13:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Linkopings W 13:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Kristianstads W 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Djurgarden W 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 17, 2020
Linkopings W Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Umea W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Vaxjo DFF W 13:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Vaxjo DFF W 13:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Linkopings W 13:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Rosengard W 13:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Orebro W 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 18, 2020
Pitea W Kristianstads W 11:00:00 H2H
Umea W Kristianstads W 12:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Göteborg 13:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Eskilstuna United W 13:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Rosengard W 15:00:00 H2H
Oct 30, 2020
Vaxjo DFF W Göteborg 18:00:00 H2H
Oct 31, 2020
Orebro W Umea W 12:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Umea W 13:00:00 H2H
Nov 1, 2020
Eskilstuna United W Djurgarden W 12:30:00 H2H
Pitea W Orebro W 13:00:00 H2H
Linkopings W Pitea W 13:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Uppsala W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Vittsjo W 13:00:00 H2H
Kristianstads W Rosengard W 14:00:00 H2H
Djurgarden W Linkopings W 14:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Eskilstuna United W 14:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Göteborg 14:00:00 H2H
Nov 7, 2020
Umea W Djurgarden W 13:00:00 H2H
Pitea W Rosengard W 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro W Djurgarden W 14:00:00 H2H
Eskilstuna United W Vaxjo DFF W 14:00:00 H2H
Rosengard W Uppsala W 14:00:00 H2H
Göteborg Pitea W 14:00:00 H2H
Linkopings W Vittsjo W 14:00:00 H2H
Umea W Kristianstads W 14:00:00 H2H
Uppsala W Kristianstads W 14:00:00 H2H
Linkopings W Göteborg 14:00:00 H2H
Vaxjo DFF W Eskilstuna United W 14:00:00 H2H
Vittsjo W Orebro W 14:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+