Norway - Division 3 2019

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Aug 23, 2019
Floya 1.75  4.33  3.70  Skjervoy 17:15:00 H2H
Aug 24, 2019
Lokomotiv Oslo 2.60  4.20  2.15  Ullern 11:00:00 H2H
Molde 2 Lorenskog 11:00:00 H2H
Pors Grenland Vardeneset 11:00:00 H2H
Junkeren 1.25  6.50  6.00  Harstad 11:00:00 H2H
Årvoll Traeff 11:00:00 H2H
Fjøra 3.10  5.00  1.75  Stord 11:00:00 H2H
Fana 1.40  5.00  5.00  Vestfossen 12:00:00 H2H
Sunndal 3.10  4.75  1.75  Spjelkavik 12:00:00 H2H
Madla IL Vindbjart 13:00:00 H2H
Fyllingsdalen 1.13  8.00  10.50  Bergen Nord 13:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Viking 2 13:00:00 H2H
Staal Jorpeland Storm BK 13:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold 1.20  6.50  8.50  Krakeroy 13:00:00 H2H
Donn Flint 13:00:00 H2H
Djerv 1919 2.80  4.75  1.91  Lysekloster 13:00:00 H2H
Brumunddal 2.40  4.20  2.25  Kolstad 14:00:00 H2H
Rommen SK 2.20  4.60  2.30  Nordstrand 14:00:00 H2H
Drobak-Frogn 7.00  6.00  1.25  Halsen 14:00:00 H2H
Orn 2.10  4.20  2.60  Frigg 14:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Valdres 14:00:00 H2H
Gjovik-Lyn 1.91  4.50  2.88  Tiller 14:00:00 H2H
Nybergsund 1.73  4.75  3.30  Orkla 14:00:00 H2H
Strindheim 1.40  5.00  5.00  Verdal 14:00:00 H2H
Tromsø II Gjellerasen 14:00:00 H2H
Skjetten 3.90  4.50  1.65  Honefoss 14:00:00 H2H
Finnsnes 1.40  5.00  5.50  Melbo 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 25, 2019
Norild IF Ready 10:00:00 H2H
Leknes Lillestrom 2 13:00:00 H2H
Stabæk II Herd 13:00:00 H2H
Ull/Kisa 2 Bodø - Glimt II 15:00:00
Lyn Follo 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 26, 2019
Sarpsborg 2 Aalesund II 14:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Raufoss 2 15:00:00 H2H
Melhus Kongsvinger 2 16:00:00 H2H
Brodd Bryne 2 16:00:00 H2H
Grei Vålerenga II 17:00:00 H2H
Ranheim 2 Steinkjer 17:00:00 H2H
Strømsgodset II Sogndal 2 17:00:00 H2H
Os Brann 2 17:00:00 H2H
Start 2 Mandalskameratene 17:00:00 H2H
Tonsberg Mjondalen 2 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 30, 2019
IF Ready Orn 17:00:00 H2H
Tiller Rosenborg 2 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 31, 2019
Viking 2 Pors Grenland 11:00:00 H2H
Ullern Halsen 12:00:00 H2H
Kolstad Gjovik-Lyn 12:00:00 H2H
Bergen Nord Fjøra 13:00:00 H2H
Lysekloster V. Haugesund 13:00:00 H2H
Lorenskog Eidsvold 13:00:00 H2H
Mandalskameratene Brodd 13:00:00 H2H
Bryne 2 Donn 13:00:00 H2H
Verdal Raufoss 2 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund II Sunndal 13:30:00 H2H
Steinkjer Melhus 14:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger 2 Strindheim 14:00:00 H2H
Brumunddal Nybergsund 14:00:00 H2H
Stord Djerv 1919 14:00:00 H2H
Valdres Fana 14:00:00 H2H
Nordstrand Årvoll 14:00:00 H2H
Vardeneset Flekkerøy 14:00:00 H2H
Drobak-Frogn Tonsberg 14:00:00 H2H
Gjellerasen Leknes 15:00:00 H2H
Skjervoy Skjetten 16:00:00 H2H
Follo Norild 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 1, 2019
Flint Staal Jorpeland 11:00:00 H2H
Vestfossen Fyllingsdalen 12:00:00 H2H
Storm BK Madla IL 13:00:00 H2H
Melbo Junkeren 13:30:00 H2H
Lillestrom 2 Finnsnes 14:00:00 H2H
Honefoss Floya 15:00:00 H2H
Traeff Rommen SK 15:30:00 H2H
Lyn Lokomotiv Oslo 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 2, 2019
Bodø - Glimt II Tromsø II 13:00:00 H2H
Krakeroy Molde 2 15:00:00 H2H
Brann 2 Strømsgodset II 15:30:00 H2H
Vindbjart Start 2 16:00:00 H2H
Harstad Ull/Kisa 2 16:00:00
Herd Sarpsborg 2 16:00:00 H2H
Orkla Ranheim 2 16:00:00 H2H
Spjelkavik Stabæk II 16:30:00 H2H
Frigg Vålerenga II 17:00:00 H2H
Sogndal 2 Os 17:00:00 H2H
Mjondalen 2 Grei 18:00:00 H2H
Sep 5, 2019
Pors Grenland Storm BK 17:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Verdal 17:30:00 H2H
Sep 7, 2019
Sogndal 2 Stord 11:00:00 H2H
Strømsgodset II Djerv 1919 11:00:00 H2H
Lokomotiv Oslo Follo 11:00:00 H2H
Bryne 2 Flint 11:00:00 H2H
Halsen IF Ready 12:00:00 H2H
Årvoll Sunndal 12:00:00 H2H
Nordstrand Aalesund II 12:00:00 H2H
Grei Ullern 12:00:00 H2H
Tonsberg Frigg 12:00:00 H2H
Brodd Start 2 12:00:00 H2H
Donn Vardeneset 13:00:00 H2H
Fyllingsdalen Fjøra 13:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Bergen Nord 13:00:00 H2H
Viking 2 Vindbjart 13:00:00 H2H
Staal Jorpeland Mandalskameratene 13:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Madla IL 13:00:00 H2H
Raufoss 2 Tiller 14:00:00 H2H
Os Valdres 14:00:00 H2H
Strindheim Steinkjer 14:00:00 H2H
Honefoss Gjellerasen 14:00:00 H2H
Orn Lyn 14:00:00 H2H
Gjovik-Lyn Brumunddal 14:00:00 H2H
Norild Drobak-Frogn 15:00:00 H2H
Traeff Spjelkavik 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 8, 2019
Skjervoy Bodø - Glimt II 11:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Mjondalen 2 13:00:00 H2H
Rommen SK Herd 13:00:00 H2H
Skjetten Melbo 13:00:00 H2H
Floya Lillestrom 2 13:00:00 H2H
Vestfossen Lysekloster 13:00:00 H2H
Tromsø II Junkeren 13:30:00 H2H
Fana Brann 2 14:00:00 H2H
Finnsnes Ull/Kisa 2 14:00:00
Melhus Orkla 15:00:00 H2H
Molde 2 Eidsvold 15:30:00 H2H
Leknes Harstad 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 9, 2019
Ranheim 2 Kolstad 16:00:00 H2H
Sarpsborg 2 Krakeroy 16:30:00 H2H
Nybergsund Kongsvinger 2 17:00:00 H2H
Stabæk II Lorenskog 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 13, 2019
Bodø - Glimt II Floya 15:00:00 H2H
Junkeren Finnsnes 15:00:00 H2H
Bergen Nord Fana 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 14, 2019
Storm BK Brodd 11:00:00 H2H
Krakeroy Traeff 11:30:00 H2H
Orkla Gjovik-Lyn 12:00:00 H2H
IF Ready Tonsberg 12:00:00 H2H
Tiller Strindheim 12:00:00 H2H
Start 2 Staal Jorpeland 13:00:00 H2H
Orn Lokomotiv Oslo 13:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger 2 Verdal 13:00:00 H2H
Mandalskameratene Viking 2 13:00:00 H2H
Lysekloster Fyllingsdalen 13:00:00 H2H
Djerv 1919 Os 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund II Rommen SK 13:30:00 H2H
Fjøra Vestfossen 14:00:00 H2H
Stord V. Haugesund 14:00:00 H2H
Follo Halsen 14:00:00 H2H
Drobak-Frogn Grei 14:00:00 H2H
Brumunddal Melhus 14:00:00 H2H
Herd Årvoll 14:00:00 H2H
Ull/Kisa 2 Leknes 15:00:00
Flint Flekkerøy 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 15, 2019
Madla IL Pors Grenland 11:00:00 H2H
Lyn Norild 11:00:00 H2H
Sunndal Nordstrand 12:00:00 H2H
Gjellerasen Skjervoy 13:00:00 H2H
Steinkjer Raufoss 2 13:00:00 H2H
Melbo Honefoss 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 16, 2019
Harstad Tromsø II 15:00:00 H2H
Nybergsund Ranheim 2 16:00:00 H2H
Kolstad Rosenborg 2 16:00:00 H2H
Spjelkavik Molde 2 16:30:00 H2H
Vindbjart Donn 16:30:00 H2H
Lorenskog Sarpsborg 2 16:30:00 H2H
Ullern Vålerenga II 17:00:00 H2H
Vardeneset Bryne 2 17:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Stabæk II 17:00:00 H2H
Brann 2 Sogndal 2 17:00:00 H2H
Frigg Mjondalen 2 17:00:00 H2H
Valdres Strømsgodset II 17:00:00 H2H
Lillestrom 2 Skjetten 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 19, 2019
Vardeneset Madla IL 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 20, 2019
Os Bergen Nord 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 21, 2019
Nordstrand Herd 11:00:00 H2H
Vestfossen Stord 11:00:00 H2H
Halsen Lokomotiv Oslo 12:00:00 H2H
Pors Grenland Flint 12:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Storm BK 12:00:00 H2H
Rommen SK Sunndal 12:00:00 H2H
Donn Brodd 12:00:00 H2H
Årvoll Spjelkavik 12:00:00 H2H
Frigg Drobak-Frogn 12:00:00 H2H
Tonsberg Follo 12:00:00 H2H
Skjervoy Leknes 12:00:00 H2H
Grei IF Ready 12:00:00 H2H
Strømsgodset II Fjøra 13:00:00 H2H
Bryne 2 Mandalskameratene 13:00:00 H2H
Brann 2 Djerv 1919 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund II Lorenskog 13:30:00 H2H
Strindheim Orkla 14:00:00 H2H
Staal Jorpeland Vindbjart 14:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Fyllingsdalen 14:00:00 H2H
Fana Lysekloster 14:00:00 H2H
Gjovik-Lyn Nybergsund 14:00:00 H2H
Ranheim 2 Brumunddal 14:00:00 H2H
Verdal Tiller 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 22, 2019
Norild Orn 10:00:00 H2H
Finnsnes Gjellerasen 12:00:00 H2H
Floya Junkeren 13:30:00 H2H
Honefoss Harstad 14:00:00 H2H
Skjetten Bodø - Glimt II 15:00:00 H2H
Melhus Kolstad 15:00:00 H2H
Traeff Eidsvold 15:30:00 H2H
Melbo Lillestrom 2 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 23, 2019
Sarpsborg 2 Molde 2 12:00:00 H2H
Tromsø II Ull/Kisa 2 15:00:00
Stabæk II Krakeroy 16:00:00 H2H
Viking 2 Start 2 16:00:00 H2H
Mjondalen 2 Ullern 17:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Lyn 17:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Steinkjer 17:00:00 H2H
Raufoss 2 Kongsvinger 2 17:30:00 H2H
Sogndal 2 Valdres 17:30:00 H2H
Sep 26, 2019
Brodd Staal Jorpeland 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 27, 2019
Bodø - Glimt II Finnsnes 15:00:00 H2H
Ull/Kisa 2 Floya 16:00:00
Vindbjart Flekkerøy 16:30:00 H2H
Orkla Rosenborg 2 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 28, 2019
Fjøra V. Haugesund 11:00:00 H2H
Storm BK Viking 2 11:00:00 H2H
Flint Vardeneset 11:00:00 H2H
Lorenskog Traeff 11:00:00 H2H
Leknes Tromsø II 11:00:00 H2H
Halsen Tonsberg 12:00:00 H2H
Harstad Skjervoy 12:00:00 H2H
Madla IL Donn 12:00:00 H2H
Steinkjer Verdal 12:00:00 H2H
Ullern Frigg 12:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Årvoll 13:00:00 H2H
Fyllingsdalen Os 13:00:00 H2H
Djerv 1919 Fana 13:00:00 H2H
Bergen Nord Vestfossen 13:00:00 H2H
Junkeren Skjetten 13:00:00 H2H
Spjelkavik Nordstrand 13:00:00 H2H
Orn Drobak-Frogn 14:00:00 H2H
Mandalskameratene Pors Grenland 14:00:00 H2H
Brumunddal Strindheim 14:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger 2 Tiller 14:00:00 H2H
Nybergsund Melhus 14:00:00 H2H
Krakeroy Rommen SK 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 29, 2019
Lokomotiv Oslo Norild 11:00:00 H2H
Gjellerasen Melbo 13:00:00 H2H
Lyn Grei 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 30, 2019
Molde 2 Stabæk II 11:00:00 H2H
Sunndal Sarpsborg 2 12:00:00 H2H
Kolstad Raufoss 2 15:00:00 H2H
Follo Mjondalen 2 15:00:00 H2H
Stord Strømsgodset II 15:00:00 H2H
Start 2 Bryne 2 16:00:00 H2H
Gjovik-Lyn Ranheim 2 17:00:00 H2H
Valdres Brann 2 17:00:00 H2H
Herd Aalesund II 17:00:00 H2H
Lillestrom 2 Honefoss 17:00:00 H2H
Lysekloster Sogndal 2 17:00:00 H2H
IF Ready Vålerenga II 18:15:00 H2H
Oct 4, 2019
Melbo Bodø - Glimt II 16:00:00 H2H
Oct 5, 2019
Nordstrand Traeff 11:00:00 H2H
Bryne 2 Storm BK 11:00:00 H2H
Flint Viking 2 11:00:00 H2H
Ullern Orn 12:00:00 H2H
Steinkjer Gjovik-Lyn 12:00:00 H2H
Brann 2 Stord 12:00:00 H2H
Madla IL Mandalskameratene 12:00:00 H2H
Tonsberg Lokomotiv Oslo 12:00:00 H2H
Frigg Lyn 12:00:00 H2H
Drobak-Frogn Follo 12:00:00 H2H
Årvoll Lorenskog 13:00:00 H2H
Verdal Brumunddal 13:00:00 H2H
Valdres Lysekloster 13:00:00 H2H
Sogndal 2 Fyllingsdalen 13:00:00 H2H
Os Fjøra 13:00:00 H2H
Djerv 1919 Bergen Nord 13:00:00 H2H
Vardeneset Vindbjart 13:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Brodd 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund II Krakeroy 13:30:00 H2H
Strindheim Kolstad 14:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger 2 Orkla 14:00:00 H2H
Tiller Melhus 14:00:00 H2H
Herd Spjelkavik 14:30:00 H2H
Finnsnes Leknes 15:00:00 H2H
Grei Norild 16:00:00 H2H
Oct 6, 2019
Pors Grenland Staal Jorpeland 11:00:00 H2H
Floya Gjellerasen 12:45:00 H2H
Fana V. Haugesund 14:00:00 H2H
Honefoss Skjervoy 14:00:00 H2H
Lillestrom 2 Harstad 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 7, 2019
Sunndal Stabæk II 12:00:00 H2H
Junkeren Ull/Kisa 2 15:00:00
Rosenborg 2 Ranheim 2 16:00:00 H2H
Skjetten Tromsø II 16:00:00 H2H
Rommen SK Molde 2 16:30:00 H2H
Mjondalen 2 IF Ready 17:00:00 H2H
Sarpsborg 2 Eidsvold 17:00:00 H2H
Donn Start 2 17:00:00 H2H
Raufoss 2 Nybergsund 17:00:00 H2H
Strømsgodset II Vestfossen 17:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Halsen 17:00:00 H2H
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+