Norway - 2. Division 2020

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Aug 10, 2020
Rosenborg 2 Odd II 12:30:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Sotra 13:30:00 H2H
Odd II Baerum Sportsklubb 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 15, 2020
Moss Floro 11:00:00 H2H
Brattvag Eidsvold 12:00:00 H2H
Alta Senja 12:00:00 H2H
Nardò Fram 12:00:00 H2H
Egersunds Notodden 13:00:00 H2H
Floro Kjelsas 14:00:00 H2H
Floya Tromsdalen 14:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Nardò 14:00:00 H2H
Arendal Baerum Sportsklubb 14:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Fredrikstad 14:00:00 H2H
Arendal Bryne 14:00:00 H2H
Notodden Flekkerøy 14:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Asker 14:30:00 H2H
Aug 16, 2020
Tromsdalen Brattvag 11:00:00 H2H
Alta Moss 12:00:00 H2H
Egersunds Levanger 12:00:00 H2H
Skeid Hodd 13:00:00 H2H
Fram Sotra 13:00:00 H2H
Kjelsas Floya 13:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Kvik Halden 14:00:00 H2H
Asker Levanger 14:00:00 H2H
Hodd Skeid 15:00:00 H2H
Aug 17, 2020
Odd II V. Haugesund 11:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Senja 14:30:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Rosenborg 2 16:00:00 H2H
Sotra Odd II 16:00:00 H2H
Bryne Rosenborg 2 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 22, 2020
Kjelsas Brattvag 12:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Arendal 13:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Fredrikstad 14:00:00 H2H
Sotra Egersunds 14:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Fram 14:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Alta 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 23, 2020
Senja Floro 11:00:00 H2H
Hodd Tromsdalen 11:30:00 H2H
Levanger Bryne 14:00:00 H2H
Moss Floya 14:00:00 H2H
Notodden Asker 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 24, 2020
Rosenborg 2 Flekkerøy 13:00:00 H2H
Nardò Odd II 16:30:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Skeid 17:00:00 H2H
Aug 29, 2020
Floro Eidsvold 12:00:00 H2H
Notodden V. Haugesund 13:00:00 H2H
Tromsdalen Moss 14:00:00 H2H
Arendal Sotra 14:00:00 H2H
Floya Kjelsas 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 30, 2020
Bryne Baerum Sportsklubb 13:00:00 H2H
Skeid Senja 13:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Hodd 13:00:00 H2H
Egersunds Nardò 14:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Brattvag 14:00:00 H2H
Odd II Flekkerøy 14:00:00 H2H
Fram Levanger 15:00:00 H2H
Aug 31, 2020
Alta Vålerenga II 16:00:00 H2H
Asker Rosenborg 2 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 5, 2020
Hodd Alta 12:00:00 H2H
Brattvag Floro 12:00:00 H2H
Levanger Notodden 12:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Egersunds 13:00:00 H2H
Bryne Odd II 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 6, 2020
Senja Kvik Halden 13:00:00 H2H
Nardò Fram 14:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Floya 14:00:00 H2H
Kjelsas Fredrikstad 16:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Asker 16:00:00 H2H
Moss Skeid 16:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Arendal 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 7, 2020
Vålerenga II Tromsdalen 15:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Sotra 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 12, 2020
Fram V. Haugesund 11:00:00 H2H
Skeid Kjelsas 12:00:00 H2H
Alta Senja 12:00:00 H2H
Levanger Baerum Sportsklubb 13:00:00 H2H
Tromsdalen Eidsvold 14:00:00 H2H
Notodden Flekkerøy 14:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Floro 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 13, 2020
Floya Brattvag 12:00:00 H2H
Sotra Nardò 13:00:00 H2H
Asker Bryne 14:00:00 H2H
Hodd Moss 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 14, 2020
Egersunds Rosenborg 2 16:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Vålerenga II 16:00:00 H2H
Arendal Odd II 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 19, 2020
Brattvag Alta 12:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Skeid 13:00:00 H2H
Senja Hodd 14:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Notodden 14:00:00 H2H
Nardò Levanger 14:00:00 H2H
Floro Floya 14:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Sotra 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 20, 2020
Bryne Fram 13:00:00 H2H
Kjelsas Tromsdalen 14:00:00 H2H
Moss Kvik Halden 14:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Asker 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 21, 2020
Odd II Egersunds 13:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Arendal 17:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Fredrikstad 17:00:00 H2H
Sep 26, 2020
Sotra Bryne 13:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Kjelsas 14:00:00 H2H
Egersunds Flekkerøy 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 27, 2020
Tromsdalen Floro 11:00:00 H2H
Senja Moss 12:00:00 H2H
Alta Eidsvold 12:00:00 H2H
Asker Nardò 13:00:00 H2H
Levanger V. Haugesund 13:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Floya 14:00:00 H2H
Skeid Brattvag 14:00:00 H2H
Notodden Arendal 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 28, 2020
Hodd Vålerenga II 14:30:00 H2H
Fram Odd II 15:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Rosenborg 2 17:00:00 H2H
Oct 3, 2020
Sotra Levanger 12:00:00 H2H
Nardò Notodden 12:00:00 H2H
Floro Skeid 12:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Baerum Sportsklubb 12:00:00 H2H
Kjelsas Alta 14:00:00 H2H
Arendal Egersunds 14:00:00 H2H
Flekkerøy Bryne 14:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Moss 14:00:00 H2H
Tromsdalen Kvik Halden 14:00:00 H2H
Brattvag Senja 15:00:00 H2H
Oct 5, 2020
Rosenborg 2 Fram 13:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Hodd 13:00:00 H2H
Floya Vålerenga II 15:00:00 H2H
Odd II Asker 17:00:00 H2H
Oct 10, 2020
Asker Egersunds 11:00:00 H2H
Levanger Flekkerøy 11:00:00 H2H
Fram Arendal 13:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Odd II 14:00:00 H2H
Moss Kjelsas 14:00:00 H2H
Notodden Sotra 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 11, 2020
Alta Floro 11:00:00 H2H
Hodd Floya 11:30:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Eidsvold 12:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Rosenborg 2 12:00:00 H2H
Senja Fredrikstad 13:00:00 H2H
Bryne Nardò 14:00:00 H2H
Skeid Tromsdalen 15:00:00 H2H
Oct 12, 2020
Vålerenga II Brattvag 14:30:00 H2H
Oct 17, 2020
Flekkerøy Asker 11:00:00 H2H
Sotra Baerum Sportsklubb 11:00:00 H2H
Brattvag Moss 11:00:00 H2H
Arendal Bryne 11:00:00 H2H
Floya Skeid 11:00:00 H2H
Nardò V. Haugesund 11:00:00 H2H
Odd II Levanger 11:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Alta 11:00:00 H2H
Tromsdalen Senja 11:00:00 H2H
Kjelsas Hodd 11:00:00 H2H
Floro Kvik Halden 11:00:00 H2H
Egersunds Fram 11:00:00 H2H
Eidsvold Vålerenga II 11:00:00 H2H
Rosenborg 2 Notodden 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 24, 2020
Hodd Brattvag 11:00:00 H2H
Kvik Halden Floya 11:00:00 H2H
Levanger Rosenborg 2 11:00:00 H2H
Vålerenga II Floro 11:00:00 H2H
Asker Arendal 11:00:00 H2H
Alta Tromsdalen 11:00:00 H2H
Fram Flekkerøy 11:00:00 H2H
Skeid Fredrikstad 11:00:00 H2H
Bryne Egersunds 11:00:00 H2H
Moss Eidsvold 11:00:00 H2H
Senja Kjelsas 11:00:00 H2H
Baerum Sportsklubb Nardò 11:00:00 H2H
V. Haugesund Sotra 11:00:00 H2H
Notodden Odd II 11:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+