Italy - Serie D 2019

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Feb 24, 2019
Modena AC Fanfulla 1874 13:30:00 H2H
Lentigione Mezzolara 13:30:00 H2H
Calvina Classe 13:30:00 H2H
Adrense Ciliverghe Mazzano 13:30:00 H2H
Marsala Igea Virtus 13:30:00 H2H
Nocerina Portici 1906 13:30:00 H2H
Roccella Gela 13:30:00 H2H
Rotonda Città di Messina 13:30:00 H2H
Sancataldese Castrovillari 13:30:00 H2H
Stresa Ligorna 13:30:00 H2H
Savona Arconatese 13:30:00 H2H
Pro Dronero Milano City 13:30:00 H2H
Feltre Trento Calcio 1921 13:30:00 H2H
St. Georgen Montebelluna 13:30:00 H2H
Levico Terme Belluno 13:30:00 H2H
Este Virtus Don Bosco 13:30:00 H2H
Delta Porto Tolle Sandonà 13:30:00 H2H
Clodiense Campodarsego 13:30:00 H2H
Chions Cjarlins Muzane 13:30:00 H2H
ArzignanoChiampo Tamai 13:30:00 H2H
Borgaro Sanremese 13:30:00 H2H
Chieri Sestri Levante 13:30:00 H2H
Casale Borgosesia Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Fezzanese Lecco 13:30:00 H2H
Caratese Inveruno 13:30:00 H2H
Lavagnese Bra 13:30:00 H2H
Santarcangelo Giulianova 13:30:00 H2H
Sangiustese Olympia Agnonese 13:30:00 H2H
Recanatese Cesena 13:30:00 H2H
Matelica Calcio Sammaurese 13:30:00 H2H
Jesina Montegiorgio 13:30:00 H2H
Isernia Pineto 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Avezzano 13:30:00 H2H
Forlì Castelfidardo Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Troina Palmese 13:30:00 H2H
Adriese Cartigliano 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Campobasso San Nicolò 13:30:00 H2H
Sporting Trestina Montevarchi Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Sangiovannese Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 13:30:00 H2H
Sangimignanosport Seravezza Pozzi 13:30:00 H2H
San Donato Tavarnelle Pianese 13:30:00 H2H
Real Forte Querceta Gavorrano 13:30:00 H2H
Prato Viareggio 13:30:00 H2H
Mobilieri Ponsacco Sinalunghese 13:30:00 H2H
Cannara Tuttocuoio 13:30:00 H2H
Bastia Calcio Massese 13:30:00 H2H
Aglianese Scandicci 13:30:00 H2H
Messina Locri 1909 13:30:00 H2H
Bari Acireale 13:30:00 H2H
Cittanovese Turris Neapolis 13:30:00 H2H
Vigor Carpaneto Reggiana 13:30:00 H2H
Sasso Marconi Crema 13:30:00 H2H
San Marino Axys Zola 13:30:00 H2H
Pizzighettone OltrepoVoghera 13:30:00 H2H
Albalonga Vis Artena 13:30:00 H2H
Ambrosiana US Calcio Caravaggese 13:30:00 H2H
Caronnese Sondrio 13:30:00 H2H
Anziolavinio Aprilia 13:30:00 H2H
Taranto Citta di Fasano 13:30:00 H2H
Sorrento Altamura 13:30:00 H2H
Granata 1924 Gelbison 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Nardò 13:30:00 H2H
Gragnano Sarnese 13:30:00 H2H
Pomigliano Fidelis Andria 13:30:00 H2H
US Bitonto Nola 1925 13:30:00 H2H
Picerno Gravina 13:30:00 H2H
Audace Cerignola Savoia 13:30:00 H2H
Ciserano Mantova 13:30:00 H2H
Como Pro Sesto 13:30:00 H2H
Legnago Salus Pontisola 13:30:00 H2H
Olginatese Seregno 13:30:00 H2H
Scanzorosciate Darfo Boario 13:30:00 H2H
Villa d'Alme Rezzato 13:30:00 H2H
Virtus Bergamo Villafranca 13:30:00 H2H
Avellino Monterosi FC 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Anagni Castiadas 13:30:00 H2H
Ladispoli Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30:00 H2H
Lanusei Flaminia 13:30:00 H2H
Latina Trastevere Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Lupa Roma Cassino 13:30:00 H2H
Atletico Latte Dolce 13:30:00 H2H
Sassari Torres Budoni 13:30:00 H2H
Savignanese Pro Vasto 13:30:00 H2H
Pavia Fiorenzuola 13:30:00 H2H
Mar 3, 2019
Altamura US Bitonto 13:30:00 H2H
Nardò Pomigliano 13:30:00 H2H
Gravina Taranto 13:30:00 H2H
Granata 1924 Picerno 13:30:00 H2H
Gelbison Sorrento 13:30:00 H2H
Fidelis Andria Audace Cerignola 13:30:00 H2H
Nola 1925 Savoia 13:30:00 H2H
Aprilia Citta di Anagni 13:30:00 H2H
Cassino Flaminia 13:30:00 H2H
Castiadas Avellino 13:30:00 H2H
Lupa Roma Sassari Torres 13:30:00 H2H
Monterosi FC Atletico 13:30:00 H2H
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Albalonga 13:30:00 H2H
Budoni Latina 13:30:00 H2H
Latte Dolce Lanusei 13:30:00 H2H
Trastevere Calcio Ladispoli 13:30:00 H2H
Vis Artena Anziolavinio 13:30:00 H2H
Portici 1906 Rotonda 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Fasano Gragnano 13:30:00 H2H
US Calcio Caravaggese Scanzorosciate 13:30:00 H2H
Darfo Boario Virtus Bergamo 13:30:00 H2H
Mantova Legnago Salus 13:30:00 H2H
Pontisola Como 13:30:00 H2H
Pro Sesto Villa d'Alme 13:30:00 H2H
Rezzato Olginatese 13:30:00 H2H
Sondrio Ciserano 13:30:00 H2H
Villafranca Caronnese 13:30:00 H2H
Seregno Ambrosiana 13:30:00 H2H
Palmese Sancataldese 13:30:00 H2H
Nocerina Roccella 13:30:00 H2H
Locri 1909 Marsala 13:30:00 H2H
Igea Virtus Troina 13:30:00 H2H
Città di Messina Bari 13:30:00 H2H
Gela Messina 13:30:00 H2H
Acireale Turris Neapolis 13:30:00 H2H
Castrovillari Cittanovese 13:30:00 H2H
Belluno Clodiense 13:30:00 H2H
Campodarsego ArzignanoChiampo 13:30:00 H2H
Cartigliano Levico Terme 13:30:00 H2H
Cjarlins Muzane Feltre 13:30:00 H2H
Delta Porto Tolle Este 13:30:00 H2H
Sandonà Montebelluna 13:30:00 H2H
Tamai St. Georgen 13:30:00 H2H
Trento Calcio 1921 Adriese 13:30:00 H2H
Virtus Don Bosco Chions 13:30:00 H2H
Arconatese Borgaro 13:30:00 H2H
Bra Chieri 13:30:00 H2H
Borgosesia Calcio Fezzanese 13:30:00 H2H
Lecco Pro Dronero 13:30:00 H2H
Casale Lavagnese 13:30:00 H2H
Inveruno Savona 13:30:00 H2H
Axys Zola Vigor Carpaneto 13:30:00 H2H
Ciliverghe Mazzano Lentigione 13:30:00 H2H
Classe Adrense 13:30:00 H2H
Crema San Marino 13:30:00 H2H
AC Fanfulla 1874 Pizzighettone 13:30:00 H2H
Fiorenzuola Modena 13:30:00 H2H
OltrepoVoghera Mezzolara 13:30:00 H2H
Pavia Sasso Marconi 13:30:00 H2H
Reggiana Calvina 13:30:00 H2H
Ligorna Caratese 13:30:00 H2H
Milano City Sanremese 13:30:00 H2H
Sestri Levante Stresa 13:30:00 H2H
Montevarchi Calcio Sangimignanosport 13:30:00 H2H
Scandicci Real Forte Querceta 13:30:00 H2H
Gavorrano Sangiovannese 13:30:00 H2H
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Prato 13:30:00 H2H
Massese Aglianese 13:30:00 H2H
Pianese Bastia Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Seravezza Pozzi Mobilieri Ponsacco 13:30:00 H2H
Sinalunghese Cannara 13:30:00 H2H
Tuttocuoio San Donato Tavarnelle 13:30:00 H2H
Viareggio Sporting Trestina 13:30:00 H2H
Avezzano Santarcangelo 13:30:00 H2H
Castelfidardo Calcio Jesina 13:30:00 H2H
Matelica Calcio Sangiustese 13:30:00 H2H
Montegiorgio Citta di Campobasso 13:30:00 H2H
Olympia Agnonese Recanatese 13:30:00 H2H
Cesena Isernia 13:30:00 H2H
Giulianova Savignanese 13:30:00 H2H
San Nicolò Francavilla 13:30:00 H2H
Sammaurese Forlì 13:30:00 H2H
Pro Vasto Pineto 13:30:00 H2H
Sarnese Francavilla 13:30:00 H2H
Mar 17, 2019
Sporting Trestina Sinalunghese 13:30:00 H2H
Forlì Avezzano 13:30:00 H2H
Borgaro Sestri Levante 13:30:00 H2H
Chieri Lecco 13:30:00 H2H
Fezzanese Inveruno 13:30:00 H2H
Caratese Casale 13:30:00 H2H
Lavagnese Borgosesia Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Pro Dronero Arconatese 13:30:00 H2H
Roccella Portici 1906 13:30:00 H2H
Rotonda Palmese 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Matelica Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Savona Bra 13:30:00 H2H
Stresa Milano City 13:30:00 H2H
Sanremese Ligorna 13:30:00 H2H
Isernia Montegiorgio 13:30:00 H2H
Jesina Giulianova 13:30:00 H2H
Pineto San Nicolò 13:30:00 H2H
Recanatese Castelfidardo Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Sangiustese Sammaurese 13:30:00 H2H
Santarcangelo Olympia Agnonese 13:30:00 H2H
Adrense Crema 13:30:00 H2H
Calvina Pavia 13:30:00 H2H
Lentigione Axys Zola 13:30:00 H2H
Mezzolara Reggiana 13:30:00 H2H
Savoia Sarnese 13:30:00 H2H
Taranto Altamura 13:30:00 H2H
Sorrento Nardò 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Granata 1924 13:30:00 H2H
Gragnano Nola 1925 13:30:00 H2H
Pomigliano Gravina 13:30:00 H2H
US Bitonto Fidelis Andria 13:30:00 H2H
Sassari Torres Cassino 13:30:00 H2H
Atletico Castiadas 13:30:00 H2H
Latina Lupa Roma 13:30:00 H2H
Lanusei Monterosi FC 13:30:00 H2H
Ladispoli Budoni 13:30:00 H2H
Sancataldese Gela 13:30:00 H2H
Troina Nocerina 13:30:00 H2H
Turris Neapolis Igea Virtus 13:30:00 H2H
Modena Classe 13:30:00 H2H
Pizzighettone Ciliverghe Mazzano 13:30:00 H2H
San Marino AC Fanfulla 1874 13:30:00 H2H
Sasso Marconi Fiorenzuola 13:30:00 H2H
Vigor Carpaneto OltrepoVoghera 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Anagni Vis Artena 13:30:00 H2H
Flaminia Latte Dolce 13:30:00 H2H
Avellino Aprilia 13:30:00 H2H
Anziolavinio Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:30:00 H2H
Albalonga Trastevere Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Mantova Pro Sesto 13:30:00 H2H
Legnago Salus Rezzato 13:30:00 H2H
Como Seregno 13:30:00 H2H
Ciserano Pontisola 13:30:00 H2H
Adriese Cjarlins Muzane 13:30:00 H2H
ArzignanoChiampo Belluno 13:30:00 H2H
Montebelluna Tamai 13:30:00 H2H
Chions Delta Porto Tolle 13:30:00 H2H
Clodiense Cartigliano 13:30:00 H2H
Este Sandonà 13:30:00 H2H
Levico Terme Trento Calcio 1921 13:30:00 H2H
St. Georgen Campodarsego 13:30:00 H2H
Feltre Virtus Don Bosco 13:30:00 H2H
Olginatese Darfo Boario 13:30:00 H2H
Ambrosiana Villafranca 13:30:00 H2H
Messina Città di Messina 13:30:00 H2H
Bari Castrovillari 13:30:00 H2H
Cittanovese Locri 1909 13:30:00 H2H
Marsala Acireale 13:30:00 H2H
Savignanese Cesena 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Campobasso Pro Vasto 13:30:00 H2H
Aglianese Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 13:30:00 H2H
Bastia Calcio Gavorrano 13:30:00 H2H
Pianese Scandicci 13:30:00 H2H
Mobilieri Ponsacco Cannara 13:30:00 H2H
Prato Seravezza Pozzi 13:30:00 H2H
Real Forte Querceta Viareggio 13:30:00 H2H
San Donato Tavarnelle Massese 13:30:00 H2H
Sangimignanosport Tuttocuoio 13:30:00 H2H
Picerno Gelbison 13:30:00 H2H
Audace Cerignola Citta di Fasano 13:30:00 H2H
Sangiovannese Montevarchi Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Virtus Bergamo Caronnese 13:30:00 H2H
Villa d'Alme US Calcio Caravaggese 13:30:00 H2H
Scanzorosciate Sondrio 13:30:00 H2H
Mar 24, 2019
Belluno St. Georgen 13:30:00 H2H
Axys Zola OltrepoVoghera 13:30:00 H2H
Calvina Modena 13:30:00 H2H
Ciliverghe Mazzano Mezzolara 13:30:00 H2H
Classe Pizzighettone 13:30:00 H2H
Crema Lentigione 13:30:00 H2H
AC Fanfulla 1874 Vigor Carpaneto 13:30:00 H2H
Fiorenzuola San Marino 13:30:00 H2H
Pavia Adrense 13:30:00 H2H
Reggiana Sasso Marconi 13:30:00 H2H
Avezzano Jesina 13:30:00 H2H
Castelfidardo Calcio Isernia 13:30:00 H2H
Castrovillari Turris Neapolis 13:30:00 H2H
Altamura Gragnano 13:30:00 H2H
Sarnese Picerno 13:30:00 H2H
Nardò US Bitonto 13:30:00 H2H
Gravina Audace Cerignola 13:30:00 H2H
Granata 1924 Pomigliano 13:30:00 H2H
Gelbison Taranto 13:30:00 H2H
Vis Artena Avellino 13:30:00 H2H
Trastevere Calcio Anziolavinio 13:30:00 H2H
Sassari Torres Latina 13:30:00 H2H
Budoni Albalonga 13:30:00 H2H
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Citta di Anagni 13:30:00 H2H
Monterosi FC Flaminia 13:30:00 H2H
Lupa Roma Ladispoli 13:30:00 H2H
Castiadas Lanusei 13:30:00 H2H
Cassino Latte Dolce 13:30:00 H2H
Aprilia Atletico 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Forlì 13:30:00 H2H
Matelica Calcio Santarcangelo 13:30:00 H2H
Montegiorgio Pro Vasto 13:30:00 H2H
Olympia Agnonese Savignanese 13:30:00 H2H
Cesena Pineto 13:30:00 H2H
Giulianova Citta di Campobasso 13:30:00 H2H
San Nicolò Sangiustese 13:30:00 H2H
Sammaurese Recanatese 13:30:00 H2H
Ligorna Lavagnese 13:30:00 H2H
Sestri Levante Milano City 13:30:00 H2H
Montevarchi Calcio Prato 13:30:00 H2H
Scandicci Bastia Calcio 13:30:00 H2H
Cannara San Donato Tavarnelle 13:30:00 H2H
Gavorrano Aglianese 13:30:00 H2H
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Real Forte Querceta 13:30:00 H2H
Massese Pianese 13:30:00 H2H
Seravezza Pozzi Sporting Trestina 13:30:00 H2H
Sinalunghese Sangimignanosport 13:30:00 H2H
Tuttocuoio Mobilieri Ponsacco 13:30:00 H2H
Viareggio Sangiovannese 13:30:00 H2H
Arconatese Sanremese 13:30:00 H2H
Bra Borgaro 13:30:00 H2H
Borgosesia Calcio Chieri 13:30:00 H2H
Lecco Stresa 13:30:00 H2H
Casale Savona 13:30:00 H2H
Caratese Fezzanese 13:30:00 H2H
Inveruno Pro Dronero 13:30:00 H2H
Francavilla Sorrento 13:30:00 H2H
Fidelis Andria Savoia 13:30:00 H2H
Citta di Fasano Nola 1925 13:30:00 H2H
Seregno Villa d'Alme 13:30:00 H2H
Villafranca Scanzorosciate 13:30:00 H2H
Sondrio Virtus Bergamo 13:30:00 H2H
Rezzato Como 13:30:00 H2H
Pro Sesto Legnago Salus 13:30:00 H2H
Troina Rotonda 13:30:00 H2H
Portici 1906 Messina 13:30:00 H2H
Palmese Bari 13:30:00 H2H
Nocerina Sancataldese 13:30:00 H2H
Campodarsego Montebelluna 13:30:00 H2H
Cartigliano ArzignanoChiampo 13:30:00 H2H
Cjarlins Muzane Levico Terme 13:30:00 H2H
Delta Porto Tolle Feltre 13:30:00 H2H
Este Chions 13:30:00 H2H
Sandonà Tamai 13:30:00 H2H
Trento Calcio 1921 Clodiense 13:30:00 H2H
Virtus Don Bosco Adriese 13:30:00 H2H
Pontisola Mantova 13:30:00 H2H
Darfo Boario Ambrosiana 13:30:00 H2H
Caronnese Ciserano 13:30:00 H2H
Locri 1909 Acireale 13:30:00 H2H
Igea Virtus Roccella 13:30:00 H2H
Città di Messina Marsala 13:30:00 H2H
Gela Cittanovese 13:30:00 H2H
US Calcio Caravaggese Olginatese 13:30:00 H2H
Mar 31, 2019
Picerno Francavilla 13:00:00 H2H
Borgaro Lecco 13:00:00 H2H
Chieri Inveruno 13:00:00 H2H
Fezzanese Casale 13:00:00 H2H
Lavagnese Caratese 13:00:00 H2H
Milano City Ligorna 13:00:00 H2H
Pro Dronero Bra 13:00:00 H2H
Savona Borgosesia Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Stresa Arconatese 13:00:00 H2H
Sanremese Sestri Levante 13:00:00 H2H
Ambrosiana Caronnese 13:00:00 H2H
Ciserano Pro Sesto 13:00:00 H2H
Como Darfo Boario 13:00:00 H2H
Legnago Salus US Calcio Caravaggese 13:00:00 H2H
Mantova Seregno 13:00:00 H2H
Olginatese Sondrio 13:00:00 H2H
Pontisola Rezzato 13:00:00 H2H
Scanzorosciate Virtus Bergamo 13:00:00 H2H
Villa d'Alme Villafranca 13:00:00 H2H
Adriese Delta Porto Tolle 13:00:00 H2H
ArzignanoChiampo Trento Calcio 1921 13:00:00 H2H
Montebelluna Belluno 13:00:00 H2H
Chions Sandonà 13:00:00 H2H
Clodiense Cjarlins Muzane 13:00:00 H2H
Levico Terme Virtus Don Bosco 13:00:00 H2H
St. Georgen Cartigliano 13:00:00 H2H
Tamai Campodarsego 13:00:00 H2H
Feltre Este 13:00:00 H2H
Adrense Fiorenzuola 13:00:00 H2H
Lentigione AC Fanfulla 1874 13:00:00 H2H
Mezzolara Axys Zola 13:00:00 H2H
Modena Pavia 13:00:00 H2H
OltrepoVoghera Reggiana 13:00:00 H2H
Pizzighettone Crema 13:00:00 H2H
San Marino Classe 13:00:00 H2H
Sasso Marconi Calvina 13:00:00 H2H
Vigor Carpaneto Ciliverghe Mazzano 13:00:00 H2H
Aglianese Montevarchi Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Bastia Calcio Viareggio 13:00:00 H2H
Massese Gavorrano 13:00:00 H2H
Pianese Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano 13:00:00 H2H
Prato Tuttocuoio 13:00:00 H2H
Real Forte Querceta Seravezza Pozzi 13:00:00 H2H
San Donato Tavarnelle Scandicci 13:00:00 H2H
Sangimignanosport Mobilieri Ponsacco 13:00:00 H2H
Sangiovannese Sinalunghese 13:00:00 H2H
Sporting Trestina Cannara 13:00:00 H2H
Citta di Campobasso Cesena 13:00:00 H2H
Forlì Matelica Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Isernia Giulianova 13:00:00 H2H
Jesina Olympia Agnonese 13:00:00 H2H
Pineto Montegiorgio 13:00:00 H2H
Recanatese Avezzano 13:00:00 H2H
Sangiustese Francavilla 13:00:00 H2H
Santarcangelo Sammaurese 13:00:00 H2H
Savignanese Castelfidardo Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Pro Vasto San Nicolò 13:00:00 H2H
Albalonga Lupa Roma 13:00:00 H2H
Anziolavinio Budoni 13:00:00 H2H
Avellino Ostia Mare Lidocalcio 13:00:00 H2H
Flaminia Castiadas 13:00:00 H2H
Citta di Anagni Trastevere Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Ladispoli Sassari Torres 13:00:00 H2H
Lanusei Aprilia 13:00:00 H2H
Latina Cassino 13:00:00 H2H
Latte Dolce Monterosi FC 13:00:00 H2H
Atletico Vis Artena 13:00:00 H2H
Audace Cerignola Altamura 13:00:00 H2H
US Bitonto Gravina 13:00:00 H2H
Pomigliano Gelbison 13:00:00 H2H
Gragnano Fidelis Andria 13:00:00 H2H
Nola 1925 Sarnese 13:00:00 H2H
Sorrento Granata 1924 13:00:00 H2H
Taranto Nardò 13:00:00 H2H
Savoia Citta di Fasano 13:00:00 H2H
Messina Palmese 13:00:00 H2H
Bari Gela 13:00:00 H2H
Cittanovese Città di Messina 13:00:00 H2H
Acireale Igea Virtus 13:00:00 H2H
Marsala Castrovillari 13:00:00 H2H
Roccella Troina 13:00:00 H2H
Rotonda Nocerina 13:00:00 H2H
Sancataldese Portici 1906 13:00:00 H2H
Turris Neapolis Locri 1909 13:00:00 H2H
Apr 7, 2019
Francavilla Recanatese 13:00:00 H2H
Castelfidardo Calcio Pineto 13:00:00 H2H
Avezzano Isernia 13:00:00 H2H
Viareggio Aglianese 13:00:00 H2H
Tuttocuoio Sporting Trestina 13:00:00 H2H
Sinalunghese Prato 13:00:00 H2H
Seravezza Pozzi Sangiovannese 13:00:00 H2H
Mobilieri Ponsacco San Donato Tavarnelle 13:00:00 H2H
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano Bastia Calcio 13:00:00 H2H
Gavorrano Pianese 13:00:00 H2H
Cannara Sangimignanosport 13:00:00 H2H
Scandicci Massese 13:00:00 H2H
Montevarchi Calcio Real Forte Querceta 13:00:00 H2H
Sasso Marconi Adrense 13:00:00 H2H
Reggiana Modena 13:00:00 H2H
Pavia Pizzighettone 13:00:00 H2H
Fiorenzuola Lentigione 13:00:00 H2H
AC Fanfulla 1874 OltrepoVoghera 13:00:00 H2H
Crema Mezzolara 13:00:00 H2H
Città di Messina Acireale 13:00:00 H2H
Lavagnese Savona 13:00:00 H2H
Delta Porto Tolle Levico Terme 13:00:00 H2H
Cjarlins Muzane ArzignanoChiampo 13:00:00 H2H
Chions Feltre 13:00:00 H2H
Cartigliano Montebelluna 13:00:00 H2H
Ligorna Fezzanese 13:00:00 H2H
Gela Turris Neapolis 13:00:00 H2H
Castrovillari Locri 1909 13:00:00 H2H
Picerno Pomigliano 13:00:00 H2H
Fidelis Andria Citta di Fasano 13:00:00 H2H
Francavilla Taranto 13:00:00 H2H
Gelbison Audace Cerignola 13:00:00 H2H
Granata 1924 US Bitonto 13:00:00 H2H
Gravina Savoia 13:00:00 H2H
Nardò Gragnano 13:00:00 H2H
Sarnese Sorrento 13:00:00 H2H
Altamura Nola 1925 13:00:00 H2H
Classe Vigor Carpaneto 13:00:00 H2H
Ciliverghe Mazzano Axys Zola 13:00:00 H2H
Calvina San Marino 13:00:00 H2H
Virtus Don Bosco Clodiense 13:00:00 H2H
Trento Calcio 1921 St. Georgen 13:00:00 H2H
Sandonà Campodarsego 13:00:00 H2H
Este Adriese 13:00:00 H2H
Belluno Tamai 13:00:00 H2H
Seregno Legnago Salus 13:00:00 H2H
Virtus Bergamo Ciserano 13:00:00 H2H
Villafranca Olginatese 13:00:00 H2H
Sondrio Ambrosiana 13:00:00 H2H
Rezzato Mantova 13:00:00 H2H
Pro Sesto Pontisola 13:00:00 H2H
Darfo Boario Villa d'Alme 13:00:00 H2H
Caronnese Scanzorosciate 13:00:00 H2H
US Calcio Caravaggese Como 13:00:00 H2H
Inveruno Stresa 13:00:00 H2H
Caratese Chieri 13:00:00 H2H
Casale Pro Dronero 13:00:00 H2H
Lecco Milano City 13:00:00 H2H
Borgosesia Calcio Borgaro 13:00:00 H2H
Bra Sanremese 13:00:00 H2H
Arconatese Sestri Levante 13:00:00 H2H
Troina Messina 13:00:00 H2H
Roccella Sancataldese 13:00:00 H2H
Portici 1906 Cittanovese 13:00:00 H2H
Palmese Marsala 13:00:00 H2H
Nocerina Bari 13:00:00 H2H
Igea Virtus Rotonda 13:00:00 H2H
Vis Artena Lanusei 13:00:00 H2H
Trastevere Calcio Avellino 13:00:00 H2H
Sassari Torres Albalonga 13:00:00 H2H
Budoni Citta di Anagni 13:00:00 H2H
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio Atletico 13:00:00 H2H
Lupa Roma Anziolavinio 13:00:00 H2H
Latina Ladispoli 13:00:00 H2H
Castiadas Latte Dolce 13:00:00 H2H
Cassino Monterosi FC 13:00:00 H2H
Aprilia Flaminia 13:00:00 H2H
Sangiustese Santarcangelo 13:00:00 H2H
Sammaurese Savignanese 13:00:00 H2H
San Nicolò Forlì 13:00:00 H2H
Giulianova Pro Vasto 13:00:00 H2H
Cesena Montegiorgio 13:00:00 H2H
Olympia Agnonese Citta di Campobasso 13:00:00 H2H
Matelica Calcio Jesina 13:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+