International - Club Friendlies 2019

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Feb 22, 2019
Trinec Frydek-Mistek 09:30:00 H2H
Silkeborg Trelleborg 11:00:00 H2H
Ranheim Stromsgodset 12:00:00 H2H
Znojmo Hodonin 13:00:00 H2H
Akhmat Grozny Din. Minsk 14:00:00 H2H
Vitkovice Kromeriz 14:00:00 H2H
GKS Katowice KS Polkowice 14:00:00 H2H
Rakow Skra 14:00:00 H2H
Zenit Petersburg 2 Thisted FC 14:00:00 H2H
Kalju Sarpsborg 08 15:00:00 H2H
Ventspils Molde 15:30:00 H2H
Raufoss Strommen 17:00:00 H2H
Notodden Pors Grenland 17:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Kvik Halden 18:00:00 H2H
Feb 23, 2019
Chrudim Sokolov 00:00:00 H2H
New York City Nashville SC 01:00:00 H2H
Usti nad Labem Dobrovice 09:15:00 H2H
Prostejov Uhersky Brod 09:15:00 H2H
Pardubice Usti nad Orlici 09:30:00 H2H
Dynamo Moscow Rubin Kazan 10:00:00 H2H
Hvidovre HIK 10:00:00 H2H
Haugesund Start 11:00:00 H2H
LKS Lodz Sokól Aleksandrów Lódzki 11:00:00 H2H
Korona Kielce Tychy 11:30:00 H2H
Olsztyn W. Mazowieckie 12:00:00 H2H
Rakow Skra 12:00:00 H2H
Mas Taborsko Varnsdorf 12:00:00 H2H
Aschaffenburg Alemannia Haibach 12:00:00 H2H
Blekitni Stargard Warta Poznan 12:00:00 H2H
Chrobry Glogow Mieszko 12:00:00 H2H
Suwalki Dainava Alytus 12:00:00 H2H
Sokolov Chrudim 12:00:00 H2H
Illertissen Schwabmunchen 12:30:00 H2H
Vyskov Brno 13:00:00 H2H
Hradec Kralove Zivanice 13:00:00 H2H
Atvidabergs Motala 13:00:00 H2H
Vlasim Velvary 13:00:00 H2H
Heimstetten Pullach 13:00:00 H2H
Vasteras SK Carlstad 13:00:00 H2H
Hradec Kralove Zivanice 13:00:00 H2H
Mjallby Bromolla 13:00:00 H2H
SpVgg Bayreuth Grossbardorf 13:00:00 H2H
Augsburg II Memmingen 13:30:00 H2H
Levanger Byåsen 14:00:00 H2H
Sheriff Tiraspol Spartak Moscow 14:00:00 H2H
Gefle Sollentuna 14:00:00 H2H
CSKA Moscow Ufa 15:00:00 H2H
Kristiansund Brann 16:00:00 H2H
Kristiansund Brann 16:00:00 H2H
Orlando City Minnesota 17:00:00 H2H
Ham-Kam Skeid 17:00:00 H2H
Stabaek Tromso 17:00:00 H2H
Saint Louis FC Tulsa Roughnecks 19:00:00 H2H
North Carolina Charlotte Independ. 19:00:00 H2H
Philadelphia Union Ottawa Fury 19:00:00 H2H
New England Revolution KR Reykjavik 20:00:00 H2H
San Jose Earthquakes Seattle Sounders 23:45:00 H2H
Feb 24, 2019
Montreal Impact DC United 00:00:00 H2H
Los Angeles FC Vancouver Whitecaps 01:30:00 H2H
Sacramento Republic Reno 02:00:00 H2H
San Antonio El Paso Locomotive 03:00:00 H2H
Vancouver Whitecaps Los Angeles FC 03:30:00 H2H
Colorado Rapids Los Angeles Galaxy 04:00:00 H2H
Vasalunds Syrianska 11:00:00 H2H
SpVgg Bayreuth Jahn Forchheim 11:00:00 H2H
Sandvikens Umeå 12:00:00 H2H
F. Amager Hillerod 12:00:00 H2H
Lyngby HB Køge 12:00:00 H2H
Helsingborg Kalmar 12:00:00 H2H
Sogndal Flora 12:00:00 H2H
Zizkov Ceske Budejovice 12:00:00 H2H
Viborg Skive 14:00:00 H2H
Los Angeles Galaxy Colorado Rapids 18:30:00 H2H
Feb 25, 2019
Ventspils Ranheim 15:00:00 H2H
Lillestrom Kongsvinger 15:00:00 H2H
Ranheim Stabaek 15:30:00 H2H
Lokomotiv Moscow Sarpsborg 08 17:00:00 H2H
Feb 26, 2019
Lokomotiv Moscow Molde 17:00:00 H2H
Mjallby Kalmar 17:00:00 H2H
Varbergs Lindome 18:00:00 H2H
Feb 27, 2019
Stromsgodset Stabaek 11:00:00 H2H
Nest-Sotra Jerv 12:00:00 H2H
Feb 28, 2019
Ventspils Jerv 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 1, 2019
Tromso Tromsdalen 11:00:00 H2H
Aalesund Sogndal 12:00:00 H2H
Odd Viking 13:00:00 H2H
Valerenga Bodo-Glimt 14:00:00 H2H
Sarpsborg 08 Fredrikstad 15:00:00 H2H
Molde Ventspils 15:30:00 H2H
Notodden Arendal 17:00:00 H2H
Bryne Sola 18:00:00 H2H
San Antonio Rio Grande 19:00:00 H2H
Mar 2, 2019
K. Oslo Nest-Sotra 12:00:00 H2H
Mjallby Oskarshamns 12:00:00 H2H
Mjondalen Sandefjord 14:00:00 H2H
Lillestrom Helsingborg 14:00:00 H2H
Brann Haugesund 14:00:00 H2H
Levanger Verdal 14:00:00 H2H
Mar 3, 2019
Nest-Sotra Raufoss 12:00:00 H2H
Kalmar Trelleborg 13:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Grorud 14:00:00 H2H
Mar 7, 2019
Levanger Stjordals Blink 14:00:00 H2H
Strommen Tromsdalen 15:30:00 H2H
Mar 8, 2019
Sarpsborg 08 Stromsgodset 11:00:00 H2H
Odd Stabaek 13:00:00 H2H
Valerenga Tromso 15:00:00 H2H
Odd Stabæk II 15:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Alta 17:00:00 H2H
Mjondalen Skeid 17:00:00 H2H
Öster Trelleborg 17:30:00 H2H
Degerfors Syrianska 18:00:00 H2H
Mar 9, 2019
Kongsvinger Ull-Kisa 11:00:00 H2H
MuSa TPV 11:00:00 H2H
Örgryte Ljungskile 12:00:00 H2H
Norrby Lindome 12:00:00 H2H
Kalmar Halmstad 12:00:00 H2H
KPV Kokkola Jaro 13:00:00 H2H
Varbergs Varnamo 13:00:00 H2H
Mar 10, 2019
Sogndal Strommen 12:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger Ull-Kisa 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund Brann 15:30:00 H2H
Mar 11, 2019
Oskarshamns Kalmar 17:00:00 H2H
Mar 12, 2019
Lillestrom Molde 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 13, 2019
Sarpsborg 08 Raufoss 12:00:00 H2H
Sarpsborg 08 Kongsvinger 16:30:00 H2H
Örgryte Varnamo 17:00:00 H2H
Norrby Varbergs 17:30:00 H2H
Mar 14, 2019
Sogndal Kristiansund 12:00:00 H2H
Mar 15, 2019
Odd Haugesund 11:00:00 H2H
Valerenga Stromsgodset 12:15:00 H2H
Jerv Arendal 14:00:00 H2H
Öster Oskarshamns 17:30:00 H2H
Mar 16, 2019
Skeid Grorud 11:00:00 H2H
Trelleborg Halmstad 12:00:00 H2H
Degerfors Nykopings 12:00:00 H2H
Strommen Fredrikstad 13:00:00 H2H
Sotra Nest-Sotra 13:00:00 H2H
Jönköpings Södra Carlstad 13:00:00 H2H
Brommapojkarna Sirius 13:30:00 H2H
MuSa KaaPo 14:30:00 H2H
Mar 17, 2019
Helsingborg Varnamo 13:00:00 H2H
Aalesund Hodd 15:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger K. Oslo 17:00:00 H2H
Viking Eik-Tønsberg 17:00:00 H2H
Mar 22, 2019
Odd AaB 14:00:00 H2H
Mar 23, 2019
Rovaniemi AC Oulu 11:00:00 H2H
MuSa Jazz Pori 11:00:00 H2H
Mjallby Lunds 12:00:00 H2H
Strommen Skeid 12:00:00 H2H
Trelleborg Torns 12:00:00 H2H
Brage Sandvikens 12:30:00 H2H
KTP Mikkelin 12:45:00 H2H
Varbergs Halmia 13:00:00 H2H
Vasteras SK Syrianska 13:00:00 H2H
Öster Kalmar 13:00:00 H2H
Orebro Mariehamn 13:00:00 H2H
Strindheim Levanger 13:00:00 H2H
Sirius Frej 13:00:00 H2H
Jaro KPV Kokkola 13:15:00 H2H
Bryne Arendal 14:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Falkenbergs 14:00:00 H2H
Brann Sogndal 14:00:00 H2H
AFC Eskilstuna Djurgarden 15:00:00 H2H
Notodden Raufoss 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 24, 2019
Sarpsborg 08 Ham-Kam 00:00:00 H2H
K. Oslo Baerum Sportsklubb 12:00:00 H2H
Asane Nest-Sotra 14:00:00 H2H
Kongsvinger Degerfors 14:00:00 H2H
Mjondalen Stabaek 14:30:00 H2H
Ranheim Sundsvall 15:00:00 H2H
Ull-Kisa Ham-Kam 15:00:00 H2H
Viking Haugesund 17:00:00 H2H
Mar 25, 2019
Norrkoping Rosenborg 11:00:00 H2H
Mar 28, 2019
Levadia MuSa 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 30, 2019
AC Oulu AC Kajaani 11:00:00 H2H
Fredrikstad Baerum Sportsklubb 13:00:00 H2H
Flora MuSa 15:00:00 H2H
Apr 6, 2019
AC Oulu Jaro 15:00:00 H2H
Apr 7, 2019
Fredrikstad Fram 13:00:00 H2H
Bryne Vidar 16:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+