Finland - Kakkonen 2020

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Aug 10, 2020
Honka Akatemia PK-35 - VJS 15:30:00 H2H
RoPS II OLS Oulu 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 11, 2020
TPV Jazz Pori 15:30:00 H2H
Kiffen JaPS 16:00:00 H2H
Kiffen Viikingit 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 12, 2020
JBK GBK Kokkola 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 13, 2020
Kiisto VIFK 15:30:00 H2H
Vaajakoski JIPPO 15:30:00 H2H
Kultsu Reipas 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 14, 2020
TPV Klubi 04 15:30:00 H2H
Jazz Pori P-Iirot 15:30:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat Honka Akatemia 15:30:00 H2H
PIF SalPa 15:30:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia TPV 15:30:00 H2H
PEPO Mikkelin Kissat 15:30:00 H2H
Atlantis Klubi 04 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 15, 2020
Hercules Kiisto 11:30:00 H2H
FC Espoo Ilves II 12:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot KaaPo 12:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo GrIFK 12:00:00 H2H
JaPS PK-35 - VJS 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa NJS 12:00:00 H2H
EPS Kiffen 13:00:00 H2H
EPS Reipas 14:00:00 H2H
Kiffen PEPO 14:00:00 H2H
PIF KaaPo 14:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi Vaajakoski 14:00:00 H2H
JaPS Kultsu 14:00:00 H2H
SalPa HJS Akatemia 14:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola RoPS II 14:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS NJS 14:00:00 H2H
VIFK JBK 14:00:00 H2H
JIPPO OLS Oulu 14:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Keski-Uusimaa 14:00:00 H2H
Hercules RoPS II 14:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi OLS Oulu 14:30:00 H2H
Aug 16, 2020
GrIFK Atlantis 15:30:00 H2H
JJK Jyvaskyla KuFu-98 15:30:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Viikingit 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 19, 2020
Ilves II Jazz Pori 15:00:00 H2H
Aug 21, 2020
KaaPo FC Espoo 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 22, 2020
JIPPO RoPS II 11:00:00 H2H
SalPa GrIFK 12:00:00 H2H
Reipas PK-35 - VJS 14:00:00 H2H
PEPO EPS 14:00:00 H2H
JBK JIPPO 14:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa JaPS 14:00:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia TPV 14:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski VIFK 14:00:00 H2H
Atlantis Jazz Pori 14:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Viikingit 14:00:00 H2H
NJS Mikkelin Kissat 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 23, 2020
Ilves II GrIFK 12:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola KuFu-98 12:00:00 H2H
Kultsu Kiffen 14:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu GBK Kokkola 15:30:00 H2H
P-Iirot SalPa 15:30:00 H2H
RoPS II Hercules 15:30:00 H2H
KuFu-98 PS Kemi 15:30:00 H2H
Kiisto JJK Jyvaskyla 15:30:00 H2H
Klubi 04 PIF 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 26, 2020
VIFK GBK Kokkola 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 27, 2020
Kultsu PEPO 15:30:00 H2H
FC Espoo Klubi 04 15:30:00 H2H
Kiisto JBK 15:30:00 H2H
PS Kemi Hercules 15:30:00 H2H
PIF P-Iirot 16:00:00 H2H
Aug 28, 2020
Jazz Pori Ilves II 15:30:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat Reipas 15:30:00 H2H
Jazz Pori TPV 15:30:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia EPS 15:30:00 H2H
Aug 29, 2020
Hercules GBK Kokkola 10:00:00 H2H
JaPS Honka Akatemia 12:00:00 H2H
SalPa KaaPo 12:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Kiffen 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa JaPS 12:00:00 H2H
Atlantis P-Iirot 14:00:00 H2H
TPV SalPa 14:00:00 H2H
Viikingit NJS 14:00:00 H2H
JIPPO Vaajakoski 14:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi Kiisto 14:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo Atlantis 14:00:00 H2H
Reipas Mikkelin Kissat 14:00:00 H2H
Aug 30, 2020
JJK Jyvaskyla RoPS II 14:00:00 H2H
PIF HJS Akatemia 14:00:00 H2H
JBK OLS Oulu 14:00:00 H2H
RoPS II OLS Oulu 14:00:00 H2H
KuFu-98 JJK Jyvaskyla 14:00:00 H2H
NJS PK-35 - VJS 14:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS EPS 15:30:00 H2H
GrIFK KaaPo 15:30:00 H2H
VIFK KuFu-98 15:30:00 H2H
GrIFK Klubi 04 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 1, 2020
Kiffen Keski-Uusimaa 16:00:00 H2H
Sep 2, 2020
Ilves II HJS Akatemia 15:00:00 H2H
Sep 5, 2020
Vaajakoski JJK Jyvaskyla 12:00:00 H2H
PEPO Viikingit 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 10, 2020
Kiisto VIFK 15:30:00 H2H
JJK Jyvaskyla JIPPO 15:30:00 H2H
PEPO Reipas 15:30:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat Kultsu 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 11, 2020
Atlantis GrIFK 15:00:00 H2H
SalPa PIF 15:30:00 H2H
JBK VIFK 15:30:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS Keski-Uusimaa 15:30:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola Kiisto 16:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 GrIFK 22:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola JJK Jyvaskyla 22:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu Hercules 22:00:00 H2H
RoPS II PS Kemi 22:00:00 H2H
KuFu-98 JIPPO 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 12, 2020
TPV Ilves II 11:00:00 H2H
NJS JaPS 12:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski JBK 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa Kultsu 12:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS PEPO 12:00:00 H2H
Reipas Viikingit 12:00:00 H2H
KaaPo Jazz Pori 12:00:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia FC Espoo 12:00:00 H2H
EPS Mikkelin Kissat 12:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot TPV 12:00:00 H2H
Hercules OLS Oulu 12:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski KuFu-98 12:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot Jazz Pori 12:00:00 H2H
JaPS NJS 12:00:00 H2H
EPS Viikingit 13:00:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia SalPa 14:00:00 H2H
Ilves II Atlantis 22:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Kiffen 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 13, 2020
RoPS II PS Kemi 12:00:00 H2H
PIF KaaPo 12:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 FC Espoo 14:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Kiffen 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 17, 2020
JJK Jyvaskyla Vaajakoski 15:30:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat PEPO 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 18, 2020
Jazz Pori Ilves II 15:30:00 H2H
TPV HJS Akatemia 15:30:00 H2H
VIFK RoPS II 22:00:00 H2H
JJK Jyvaskyla Hercules 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 19, 2020
Jazz Pori Klubi 04 12:00:00 H2H
Kiffen NJS 12:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo SalPa 12:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski OLS Oulu 12:00:00 H2H
JIPPO Kiisto 12:00:00 H2H
PIF TPV 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa PEPO 12:00:00 H2H
Viikingit EPS 12:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi GBK Kokkola 12:00:00 H2H
Atlantis KaaPo 12:00:00 H2H
JaPS Reipas 12:00:00 H2H
Kultsu Honka Akatemia 12:00:00 H2H
VIFK Kiisto 12:00:00 H2H
SalPa PIF 12:00:00 H2H
Kiffen EPS 12:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS JaPS 12:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola JBK 13:00:00 H2H
NJS Keski-Uusimaa 14:00:00 H2H
JBK KuFu-98 22:00:00 H2H
Ilves II P-Iirot 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 20, 2020
KaaPo P-Iirot 11:00:00 H2H
RoPS II Hercules 12:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu PS Kemi 13:00:00 H2H
JIPPO KuFu-98 14:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 Atlantis 14:00:00 H2H
Reipas Kultsu 14:00:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat PK-35 - VJS 15:30:00 H2H
GrIFK HJS Akatemia 15:30:00 H2H
GrIFK FC Espoo 15:30:00 H2H
Viikingit Honka Akatemia 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 24, 2020
TPV Ilves II 15:30:00 H2H
Sep 25, 2020
JJK Jyvaskyla OLS Oulu 22:00:00 H2H
KuFu-98 Vaajakoski 22:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 Atlantis 22:00:00 H2H
Kiisto JBK 22:00:00 H2H
RoPS II JIPPO 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 26, 2020
Reipas Kiffen 12:00:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia Jazz Pori 12:00:00 H2H
PIF P-Iirot 12:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS Viikingit 12:00:00 H2H
EPS JaPS 12:00:00 H2H
KaaPo Ilves II 12:00:00 H2H
SalPa GrIFK 12:00:00 H2H
TPV FC Espoo 12:00:00 H2H
Hercules PS Kemi 12:00:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat PEPO 12:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski JIPPO 12:00:00 H2H
Kiisto PS Kemi 12:00:00 H2H
Atlantis Jazz Pori 12:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot GrIFK 12:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo KaaPo 12:00:00 H2H
SalPa PIF 12:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Mikkelin Kissat 12:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS Keski-Uusimaa 12:00:00 H2H
JaPS EPS 12:00:00 H2H
NJS Kultsu 14:00:00 H2H
PEPO Kiffen 14:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Keski-Uusimaa 22:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola VIFK 22:00:00 H2H
Sep 27, 2020
RoPS II VIFK 12:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu GBK Kokkola 12:00:00 H2H
JBK Hercules 14:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 HJS Akatemia 14:00:00 H2H
Sep 28, 2020
Honka Akatemia Reipas 16:00:00 H2H
Oct 1, 2020
Kultsu PEPO 15:30:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat EPS 15:30:00 H2H
Oct 2, 2020
VIFK Kiisto 15:30:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia TPV 15:30:00 H2H
Jazz Pori P-Iirot 15:30:00 H2H
Oct 3, 2020
PEPO Honka Akatemia 11:00:00 H2H
JBK RoPS II 11:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu KuFu-98 11:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo PIF 11:00:00 H2H
Kiffen EPS 11:00:00 H2H
JaPS PK-35 - VJS 11:00:00 H2H
JIPPO GBK Kokkola 11:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi JJK Jyvaskyla 11:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot KaaPo 11:00:00 H2H
Kultsu Reipas 11:00:00 H2H
Atlantis HJS Akatemia 11:00:00 H2H
VIFK Hercules 11:00:00 H2H
GrIFK TPV 11:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Mikkelin Kissat 11:00:00 H2H
Ilves II Klubi 04 11:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa NJS 11:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski Kiisto 11:00:00 H2H
Jazz Pori SalPa 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 4, 2020
PS Kemi JBK 11:00:00 H2H
Hercules JJK Jyvaskyla 11:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski OLS Oulu 11:00:00 H2H
Ilves II Atlantis 12:00:00 H2H
PIF Klubi 04 12:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo SalPa 12:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Honka Akatemia 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa JaPS 12:00:00 H2H
Kiffen PK-35 - VJS 14:00:00 H2H
Reipas NJS 14:00:00 H2H
Oct 8, 2020
JJK Jyvaskyla KuFu-98 15:30:00 H2H
Oct 10, 2020
KaaPo GrIFK 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 17, 2020
Kiisto JIPPO 11:00:00 H2H
Vaajakoski GBK Kokkola 11:00:00 H2H
TPV PIF 11:00:00 H2H
GrIFK Jazz Pori 11:00:00 H2H
Atlantis HJS Akatemia 11:00:00 H2H
P-Iirot Ilves II 11:00:00 H2H
SalPa KaaPo 11:00:00 H2H
JaPS Kiffen 11:00:00 H2H
NJS Viikingit 11:00:00 H2H
PK-35 - VJS Kultsu 11:00:00 H2H
PEPO Reipas 11:00:00 H2H
EPS Keski-Uusimaa 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 18, 2020
KuFu-98 Hercules 11:00:00 H2H
JJK Jyvaskyla PS Kemi 11:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu RoPS II 11:00:00 H2H
JBK VIFK 11:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 FC Espoo 11:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia Mikkelin Kissat 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 23, 2020
JBK Kiisto 15:30:00 H2H
Oct 24, 2020
JIPPO PS Kemi 11:00:00 H2H
FC Espoo Jazz Pori 11:00:00 H2H
TPV Atlantis 11:00:00 H2H
KaaPo HJS Akatemia 11:00:00 H2H
Viikingit Keski-Uusimaa 11:00:00 H2H
PEPO PK-35 - VJS 11:00:00 H2H
NJS JaPS 11:00:00 H2H
Reipas Kiffen 11:00:00 H2H
Oct 25, 2020
GBK Kokkola VIFK 11:00:00 H2H
RoPS II JJK Jyvaskyla 11:00:00 H2H
OLS Oulu Hercules 11:00:00 H2H
KuFu-98 Vaajakoski 11:00:00 H2H
Klubi 04 P-Iirot 11:00:00 H2H
Honka Akatemia EPS 11:00:00 H2H
Mikkelin Kissat Kultsu 11:00:00 H2H
Ilves II PIF 13:00:00 H2H
Oct 30, 2020
Ilves II Klubi 04 23:00:00 H2H
PIF FC Espoo 23:00:00 H2H
HJS Akatemia SalPa 23:00:00 H2H
Jazz Pori TPV 23:00:00 H2H
GrIFK Atlantis 23:00:00 H2H
KaaPo P-Iirot 23:00:00 H2H
Oct 31, 2020
JIPPO OLS Oulu 12:00:00 H2H
VIFK Vaajakoski 12:00:00 H2H
GBK Kokkola JJK Jyvaskyla 12:00:00 H2H
PS Kemi RoPS II 12:00:00 H2H
Hercules Kiisto 12:00:00 H2H
KuFu-98 JBK 12:00:00 H2H
EPS PK-35 - VJS 12:00:00 H2H
Kultsu Honka Akatemia 12:00:00 H2H
Kiffen NJS 12:00:00 H2H
JaPS Mikkelin Kissat 12:00:00 H2H
Keski-Uusimaa PEPO 12:00:00 H2H
Reipas Viikingit 12:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+