England - Non League Div One 2019

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Feb 23, 2019
Aveley Bury Town 15:00:00 H2H
Chasetown Newcastle Town 15:00:00 H2H
Colne Kendal Town 15:00:00 H2H
Colwyn Bay Skelmersdale United 15:00:00 H2H
Droylsden Clitheroe 15:00:00 H2H
Glossop North End FC Radcliffe Borough 15:00:00 H2H
Market Drayton Town Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Prescot Cables Atherton Collieries 15:00:00 H2H
Runcorn Linnets Mossley 15:00:00 H2H
Trafford Ramsbottom United 15:00:00 H2H
Widnes Leek Town 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Sudbury Great Wakering Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Bowers & Pitsea Basildon United 15:00:00 H2H
Coggeshall Town Mildenhall Town FC 15:00:00 H2H
Dereham Town Brentwood Town 15:00:00 H2H
Felixstowe & Walton United Barking 15:00:00 H2H
Heybridge Swifts Witham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Yate Town AFC Totton 15:00:00 H2H
Winchester Barnstaple Town 15:00:00 H2H
Thatcham Town Cirencester Town 15:00:00 H2H
Slimbridge Street 15:00:00 H2H
Paulton Rovers Fleet Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mangotsfield United Melksham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Larkhall Athletic Evesham United 15:00:00 H2H
Cinderford Town Moneyfields 15:00:00 H2H
Blackfield & Langley Bristol Manor Farm 15:00:00 H2H
Bideford Highworth Town 15:00:00 H2H
Yaxley FC Berkhamsted 15:00:00 H2H
Thame United Dunstable Town 15:00:00 H2H
Sutton Coldfield Welwyn Garden City 15:00:00 H2H
Peterborough Sports Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00:00 H2H
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Northwood 15:00:00 H2H
Chalfont St Peter Cheshunt 15:00:00 H2H
Chipstead Marlow 15:00:00 H2H
Egham Town Molesey 15:00:00 H2H
FC Romania Westfield (Surrey) 15:00:00 H2H
Hanwell Town South Park 15:00:00 H2H
Hayes & Yeading United Ware 15:00:00 H2H
Hertford Town Bracknell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Tooting & Mitcham United Waltham Abbey 15:00:00 H2H
Soham Town Rangers Maldon & Tiptree 15:00:00 H2H
Bedfont Sports Uxbridge 15:00:00 H2H
Tilbury Grays Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Kempston Corby Town 15:00:00 H2H
Didcot Town Coleshill Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bedford Town North Leigh 15:00:00 H2H
Barton Rovers Aylesbury 15:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury United Cambridge City 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Dunstable Kidlington 15:00:00 H2H
Tadcaster Albion Marske United 15:00:00 H2H
Spalding United Stamford 15:00:00 H2H
Sheffield Loughborough Dynamo 15:00:00 H2H
Ossett United Morpeth 15:00:00 H2H
Cleethorpes Town Wisbech Town 15:00:00 H2H
Brighouse Town Frickley Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Belper Town AFC Mansfield 15:00:00 H2H
Feb 24, 2019
Romford Canvey Island 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 2, 2019
Barton Rovers Sutton Coldfield 15:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury United Dunstable Town 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Dunstable Thame United 15:00:00 H2H
Barking Coggeshall Town 15:00:00 H2H
Ramsbottom United Widnes 15:00:00 H2H
Radcliffe Borough Droylsden 15:00:00 H2H
Newcastle Town Colwyn Bay 15:00:00 H2H
Mossley Prescot Cables 15:00:00 H2H
Leek Town Trafford 15:00:00 H2H
Kidsgrove Athletic Runcorn Linnets 15:00:00 H2H
Basildon United AFC Sudbury 15:00:00 H2H
Brentwood Town Romford 15:00:00 H2H
Bury Town Tilbury 15:00:00 H2H
Canvey Island Heybridge Swifts 15:00:00 H2H
Grays Athletic Felixstowe & Walton United 15:00:00 H2H
Morpeth Spalding United 15:00:00 H2H
Marske United Belper Town 15:00:00 H2H
Loughborough Dynamo Brighouse Town 15:00:00 H2H
Frickley Athletic Gresley 15:00:00 H2H
Carlton Town Lincoln United 15:00:00 H2H
Atherton Collieries Colne 15:00:00 H2H
Clitheroe Chasetown 15:00:00 H2H
Kendal Town Market Drayton Town 15:00:00 H2H
Great Wakering Rovers Aveley 15:00:00 H2H
Maldon & Tiptree Dereham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mildenhall Town FC Bowers & Pitsea 15:00:00 H2H
Witham Town Soham Town Rangers 15:00:00 H2H
Yate Town Slimbridge 15:00:00 H2H
Street Evesham United 15:00:00 H2H
Melksham Town Thatcham Town 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Mansfield Pontefract Collieries 15:00:00 H2H
Skelmersdale United Glossop North End FC 15:00:00 H2H
Wisbech Town Sheffield 15:00:00 H2H
Bracknell Town Chalfont St Peter 15:00:00 H2H
Cheshunt Hanwell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Marlow Egham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Molesey Hertford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Highworth Town Paulton Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Fleet Town Larkhall Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Cirencester Town Barnstaple Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bristol Manor Farm Moneyfields 15:00:00 H2H
Blackfield & Langley Mangotsfield United 15:00:00 H2H
Bideford Winchester 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Totton Cinderford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Northwood Bedfont Sports 15:00:00 H2H
South Park FC Romania 15:00:00 H2H
Uxbridge Chipstead 15:00:00 H2H
Waltham Abbey Ashford Town (Middlesex) 15:00:00 H2H
Ware Tooting & Mitcham United 15:00:00 H2H
Westfield (Surrey) Hayes & Yeading United 15:00:00 H2H
Stocksbridge Park Steels Tadcaster Albion 15:00:00 H2H
Stamford Ossett United 15:00:00 H2H
Pickering Town CFC Cleethorpes Town 15:00:00 H2H
Kidlington Coleshill Town 15:00:00 H2H
Kempston Cambridge City 15:00:00 H2H
Didcot Town Aylesbury 15:00:00 H2H
Corby Town Peterborough Sports 15:00:00 H2H
Berkhamsted Bedford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bromsgrove Sporting North Leigh 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 9, 2019
Bedfont Sports South Park 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Sudbury Canvey Island 15:00:00 H2H
Aveley Witham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bowers & Pitsea Brentwood Town 15:00:00 H2H
Coggeshall Town Bury Town 15:00:00 H2H
Dereham Town Grays Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Felixstowe & Walton United Basildon United 15:00:00 H2H
Heybridge Swifts Great Wakering Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Romford Mildenhall Town FC 15:00:00 H2H
Soham Town Rangers Barking 15:00:00 H2H
Tilbury Maldon & Tiptree 15:00:00 H2H
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ware 15:00:00 H2H
Chalfont St Peter Waltham Abbey 15:00:00 H2H
Chipstead Cheshunt 15:00:00 H2H
Egham Town Uxbridge 15:00:00 H2H
FC Romania Molesey 15:00:00 H2H
Hanwell Town Bracknell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Hayes & Yeading United Marlow 15:00:00 H2H
Hertford Town Northwood 15:00:00 H2H
Tooting & Mitcham United Westfield (Surrey) 15:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00:00 H2H
Bedford Town Barton Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Cambridge City Berkhamsted 15:00:00 H2H
Coleshill Town Welwyn Garden City 15:00:00 H2H
Dunstable Town Didcot Town 15:00:00 H2H
North Leigh Aylesbury United 15:00:00 H2H
Peterborough Sports Kempston 15:00:00 H2H
Sutton Coldfield AFC Dunstable 15:00:00 H2H
Thame United Corby Town 15:00:00 H2H
Yaxley FC Kidlington 15:00:00 H2H
Barnstaple Town Melksham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Cinderford Town Blackfield & Langley 15:00:00 H2H
Evesham United Fleet Town 15:00:00 H2H
Larkhall Athletic Yate Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mangotsfield United Bristol Manor Farm 15:00:00 H2H
Moneyfields Highworth Town 15:00:00 H2H
Paulton Rovers Cirencester Town 15:00:00 H2H
Slimbridge AFC Totton 15:00:00 H2H
Thatcham Town Bideford 15:00:00 H2H
Winchester Street 15:00:00 H2H
Loughborough Dynamo Carlton Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 16, 2019
Brentwood Town Aveley 15:00:00 H2H
South Park Hayes & Yeading United 15:00:00 H2H
Northwood Chipstead 15:00:00 H2H
Molesey Chalfont St Peter 15:00:00 H2H
Marlow Ashford Town (Middlesex) 15:00:00 H2H
Cheshunt Egham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bracknell Town Tooting & Mitcham United 15:00:00 H2H
Bury Town Bowers & Pitsea 15:00:00 H2H
Canvey Island Dereham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Grays Athletic AFC Sudbury 15:00:00 H2H
Great Wakering Rovers Soham Town Rangers 15:00:00 H2H
Maldon & Tiptree Coggeshall Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mildenhall Town FC Tilbury 15:00:00 H2H
Witham Town Felixstowe & Walton United 15:00:00 H2H
Welwyn Garden City Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00:00 H2H
Sutton Coldfield Yaxley FC 15:00:00 H2H
Kidlington Berkhamsted 15:00:00 H2H
Chasetown Ramsbottom United 15:00:00 H2H
Winchester Slimbridge 15:00:00 H2H
Paulton Rovers Evesham United 15:00:00 H2H
Westfield (Surrey) Hertford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Ware FC Romania 15:00:00 H2H
Waltham Abbey Bedfont Sports 15:00:00 H2H
Uxbridge Hanwell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Carlton Town Pontefract Collieries 15:00:00 H2H
Frickley Athletic Ossett United 15:00:00 H2H
Lincoln United Brighouse Town 15:00:00 H2H
Loughborough Dynamo Belper Town 15:00:00 H2H
Marske United AFC Mansfield 15:00:00 H2H
Morpeth Pickering Town CFC 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Dunstable Aylesbury United 15:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury Dunstable Town 15:00:00 H2H
Barton Rovers Thame United 15:00:00 H2H
Bedford Town Kempston 15:00:00 H2H
Coleshill Town Cambridge City 15:00:00 H2H
Corby Town North Leigh 15:00:00 H2H
Didcot Town Peterborough Sports 15:00:00 H2H
Stamford Sheffield 15:00:00 H2H
Stocksbridge Park Steels Cleethorpes Town 15:00:00 H2H
Tadcaster Albion Spalding United 15:00:00 H2H
Wisbech Town Gresley 15:00:00 H2H
Moneyfields Bideford 15:00:00 H2H
Melksham Town Highworth Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mangotsfield United Larkhall Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Widnes Skelmersdale United 15:00:00 H2H
Trafford Clitheroe 15:00:00 H2H
Runcorn Linnets Kendal Town 15:00:00 H2H
Prescot Cables Leek Town 15:00:00 H2H
Market Drayton Town Atherton Collieries 15:00:00 H2H
Glossop North End FC Newcastle Town 15:00:00 H2H
Colne Radcliffe Borough 15:00:00 H2H
Cirencester Town Yate Town 15:00:00 H2H
Cinderford Town Thatcham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bristol Manor Farm AFC Totton 15:00:00 H2H
Blackfield & Langley Street 15:00:00 H2H
Barnstaple Town Fleet Town 15:00:00 H2H
Colwyn Bay Mossley 15:00:00 H2H
Droylsden Kidsgrove Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Barking Heybridge Swifts 15:00:00 H2H
Basildon United Romford 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 23, 2019
Cleethorpes Town Loughborough Dynamo 15:00:00 H2H
Radcliffe Borough Runcorn Linnets 15:00:00 H2H
Ramsbottom United Prescot Cables 15:00:00 H2H
Skelmersdale United Droylsden 15:00:00 H2H
Tooting & Mitcham United Cheshunt 15:00:00 H2H
Hertford Town Marlow 15:00:00 H2H
Hayes & Yeading United Bracknell Town 15:00:00 H2H
Hanwell Town Molesey 15:00:00 H2H
FC Romania Waltham Abbey 15:00:00 H2H
Egham Town South Park 15:00:00 H2H
Chipstead Ware 15:00:00 H2H
Chalfont St Peter Northwood 15:00:00 H2H
Bedfont Sports Westfield (Surrey) 15:00:00 H2H
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Uxbridge 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Mansfield Morpeth 15:00:00 H2H
Belper Town Carlton Town 15:00:00 H2H
Brighouse Town Tadcaster Albion 15:00:00 H2H
Newcastle Town Widnes 15:00:00 H2H
Gresley Marske United 15:00:00 H2H
Ossett United Wisbech Town 15:00:00 H2H
Pickering Town CFC Stamford 15:00:00 H2H
Pontefract Collieries Frickley Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Sheffield Lincoln United 15:00:00 H2H
Spalding United Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00:00 H2H
Tilbury Great Wakering Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Soham Town Rangers Canvey Island 15:00:00 H2H
Romford Maldon & Tiptree 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Totton Barnstaple Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bideford Cinderford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Evesham United Bristol Manor Farm 15:00:00 H2H
Fleet Town Cirencester Town 15:00:00 H2H
Highworth Town Mangotsfield United 15:00:00 H2H
Larkhall Athletic Winchester 15:00:00 H2H
Slimbridge Melksham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Street Moneyfields 15:00:00 H2H
Thatcham Town Blackfield & Langley 15:00:00 H2H
Yate Town Paulton Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury United Bedford Town 15:00:00 H2H
Berkhamsted Didcot Town 15:00:00 H2H
Bromsgrove Sporting Corby Town 15:00:00 H2H
Cambridge City Welwyn Garden City 15:00:00 H2H
Dunstable Town Kidlington 15:00:00 H2H
Kempston Aylesbury 15:00:00 H2H
North Leigh Sutton Coldfield 15:00:00 H2H
Thame United Coleshill Town 15:00:00 H2H
Yaxley FC AFC Dunstable 15:00:00 H2H
Heybridge Swifts Grays Athletic 15:00:00 H2H
Felixstowe & Walton United Brentwood Town 15:00:00 H2H
Dereham Town Bury Town 15:00:00 H2H
Coggeshall Town Basildon United 15:00:00 H2H
Bowers & Pitsea Barking 15:00:00 H2H
Aveley Mildenhall Town FC 15:00:00 H2H
AFC Sudbury Witham Town 15:00:00 H2H
Peterborough Sports Barton Rovers 15:00:00 H2H
Atherton Collieries Chasetown 15:00:00 H2H
Clitheroe Glossop North End FC 15:00:00 H2H
Kendal Town Trafford 15:00:00 H2H
Kidsgrove Athletic Colwyn Bay 15:00:00 H2H
Leek Town Market Drayton Town 15:00:00 H2H
Mossley Colne 15:00:00 H2H
Mar 30, 2019
Market Drayton Town Clitheroe 14:00:00 H2H
Kidsgrove Athletic Skelmersdale United 14:00:00 H2H
Kendal Town Leek Town 14:00:00 H2H
Glossop North End FC Colwyn Bay 14:00:00 H2H
Droylsden Trafford 14:00:00 H2H
Colne Chasetown 14:00:00 H2H
Brentwood Town Mildenhall Town FC 14:00:00 H2H
Dereham Town AFC Sudbury 14:00:00 H2H
Felixstowe & Walton United Maldon & Tiptree 14:00:00 H2H
Great Wakering Rovers Coggeshall Town 14:00:00 H2H
Heybridge Swifts Romford 14:00:00 H2H
Soham Town Rangers Bowers & Pitsea 14:00:00 H2H
Witham Town Canvey Island 14:00:00 H2H
Wisbech Town AFC Mansfield 14:00:00 H2H
Tadcaster Albion Pontefract Collieries 14:00:00 H2H
Stocksbridge Park Steels Loughborough Dynamo 14:00:00 H2H
Atherton Collieries Radcliffe Borough 14:00:00 H2H
Stamford Marske United 14:00:00 H2H
Spalding United Ossett United 14:00:00 H2H
Barnstaple Town Yate Town 14:00:00 H2H
Blackfield & Langley Larkhall Athletic 14:00:00 H2H
Bristol Manor Farm Street 14:00:00 H2H
Cinderford Town Highworth Town 14:00:00 H2H
Cirencester Town Evesham United 14:00:00 H2H
Mangotsfield United Bideford 14:00:00 H2H
Melksham Town AFC Totton 14:00:00 H2H
Moneyfields Thatcham Town 14:00:00 H2H
Paulton Rovers Slimbridge 14:00:00 H2H
Winchester Fleet Town 14:00:00 H2H
Sheffield Frickley Athletic 14:00:00 H2H
Lincoln United Gresley 14:00:00 H2H
Carlton Town Morpeth 14:00:00 H2H
Brighouse Town Cleethorpes Town 14:00:00 H2H
Belper Town Pickering Town CFC 14:00:00 H2H
Ashford Town (Middlesex) South Park 14:00:00 H2H
Bedfont Sports Cheshunt 14:00:00 H2H
Chipstead Hertford Town 14:00:00 H2H
Aveley Tilbury 14:00:00 H2H
Barking Bury Town 14:00:00 H2H
Basildon United Grays Athletic 14:00:00 H2H
Runcorn Linnets Ramsbottom United 14:00:00 H2H
Prescot Cables Widnes 14:00:00 H2H
Westfield (Surrey) Hanwell Town 14:00:00 H2H
Ware Chalfont St Peter 14:00:00 H2H
Uxbridge Tooting & Mitcham United 14:00:00 H2H
Northwood Egham Town 14:00:00 H2H
Molesey Waltham Abbey 14:00:00 H2H
Marlow Bracknell Town 14:00:00 H2H
FC Romania Hayes & Yeading United 14:00:00 H2H
AFC Dunstable Peterborough Sports 14:00:00 H2H
Aylesbury Yaxley FC 14:00:00 H2H
Barton Rovers Dunstable Town 14:00:00 H2H
Bedford Town Thame United 14:00:00 H2H
Coleshill Town North Leigh 14:00:00 H2H
Corby Town Berkhamsted 14:00:00 H2H
Didcot Town Bromsgrove Sporting 14:00:00 H2H
Kidlington Aylesbury United 14:00:00 H2H
Sutton Coldfield Cambridge City 14:00:00 H2H
Welwyn Garden City Kempston 14:00:00 H2H
Mossley Newcastle Town 14:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+