Ecuador - Primera A 2020

Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Aug 14, 2020
Delfin Emelec 19:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Orense 19:00:00 H2H
Olmedo LDU Quito 19:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Independiente del Valle 19:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Aucas 19:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Guayaquil City 19:00:00 H2H
Aug 18, 2020
Dep. Cuenca Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Orense LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Aucas EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Macara 00:00:00 H2H
Aug 21, 2020
Aucas LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Macara Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Aug 23, 2020
Aucas Emelec 19:00:00 H2H
Macara Guayaquil City 19:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC LDU Quito 19:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca EL Nacional 19:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Independiente del Valle 19:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Tecnico U. 19:00:00 H2H
Orense Olmedo 19:00:00 H2H
Delfin LDU Portoviejo 19:00:00 H2H
Aug 25, 2020
Dep. Cuenca Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
Macara Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Aug 28, 2020
Orense LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Aucas Macara 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
Aug 30, 2020
Olmedo Barcelona SC 19:00:00 H2H
Emelec Universidad Católica 19:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Aucas 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Tecnico U. 19:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Dep. Cuenca 19:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Delfin 19:00:00 H2H
Macara Mushuc Runa 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Orense 19:00:00 H2H
Sep 1, 2020
Guayaquil City Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Orense Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Macara 00:00:00 H2H
Sep 4, 2020
Aucas Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
Macara EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Sep 11, 2020
EL Nacional Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
Orense Macara 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
Aucas Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
Sep 13, 2020
LDU Portoviejo Emelec 19:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Guayaquil City 19:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa LDU Quito 19:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. EL Nacional 19:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Independiente del Valle 19:00:00 H2H
Delfin Macara 19:00:00 H2H
Orense Dep. Cuenca 19:00:00 H2H
Aucas Olmedo 19:00:00 H2H
Sep 18, 2020
Dep. Cuenca Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
Macara Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Orense Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
Sep 20, 2020
EL Nacional Barcelona SC 19:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Universidad Católica 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Aucas 19:00:00 H2H
Emelec Tecnico U. 19:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Delfin 19:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Mushuc Runa 19:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle LDU Portoviejo 19:00:00 H2H
Macara Orense 19:00:00 H2H
Sep 25, 2020
Independiente del Valle Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Macara 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Sep 27, 2020
LDU Quito Emelec 19:00:00 H2H
Delfin Guayaquil City 19:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Universidad Católica 19:00:00 H2H
Aucas Independiente del Valle 19:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Macara 19:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Dep. Cuenca 19:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Olmedo 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Orense 19:00:00 H2H
Oct 2, 2020
Universidad Católica Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
Macara Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Orense Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
Aucas LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Oct 4, 2020
Macara LDU Portoviejo 19:00:00 H2H
Orense Barcelona SC 19:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City LDU Quito 19:00:00 H2H
Olmedo EL Nacional 19:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Aucas 19:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle Tecnico U. 19:00:00 H2H
Emelec Delfin 19:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Mushuc Runa 19:00:00 H2H
Oct 9, 2020
Tecnico U. Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Guayaquil City 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Delfin Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Macara 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Emelec Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Oct 16, 2020
Guayaquil City Emelec 00:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle LDU Quito 00:00:00 H2H
Orense Universidad Católica 00:00:00 H2H
Aucas Tecnico U. 00:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Mushuc Runa 00:00:00 H2H
Macara Olmedo 00:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca LDU Portoviejo 00:00:00 H2H
Oct 18, 2020
Mushuc Runa Emelec 19:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Guayaquil City 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Universidad Católica 19:00:00 H2H
Delfin Independiente del Valle 19:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Macara 19:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Dep. Cuenca 19:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito Olmedo 19:00:00 H2H
Aucas Orense 19:00:00 H2H
Oct 23, 2020
Emelec Macara 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Barcelona SC 00:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito EL Nacional 00:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Independiente del Valle 00:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Aucas 00:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Dep. Cuenca 00:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Delfin 00:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Orense 00:00:00 H2H
Oct 25, 2020
Emelec Barcelona SC 19:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica LDU Quito 19:00:00 H2H
Independiente del Valle EL Nacional 19:00:00 H2H
Macara Aucas 19:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Tecnico U. 19:00:00 H2H
Orense Delfin 19:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Mushuc Runa 19:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City LDU Portoviejo 19:00:00 H2H
Nov 1, 2020
Independiente del Valle Emelec 20:00:00 H2H
Barcelona SC Guayaquil City 20:00:00 H2H
Tecnico U. Universidad Católica 20:00:00 H2H
EL Nacional Aucas 20:00:00 H2H
Dep. Cuenca Macara 20:00:00 H2H
Delfin Olmedo 20:00:00 H2H
LDU Quito LDU Portoviejo 20:00:00 H2H
Mushuc Runa Orense 20:00:00 H2H
Nov 8, 2020
Aucas Barcelona SC 20:00:00 H2H
Macara LDU Quito 20:00:00 H2H
Emelec EL Nacional 20:00:00 H2H
Guayaquil City Independiente del Valle 20:00:00 H2H
Orense Tecnico U. 20:00:00 H2H
Olmedo Dep. Cuenca 20:00:00 H2H
Universidad Católica Delfin 20:00:00 H2H
LDU Portoviejo Mushuc Runa 20:00:00 H2H

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+