League | Most Goals / Match Av. | Most Goals / Match Team | Avg Goals / Match | Most Conceded Goals No. | Goal Scored Every Mins | Most Conceded Goals Club | Avg Home goals / Match | Yellow Cards | Avg Away goals / Match | Yellow Cards / Match | BTTS Matches | Yellow Reds | BTTS Percentage | Yellow Reds / Match | Most Cleansheets | Direct Reds | Reds / Match | Avg Corners / Match | Avg League Player Rating | Team With Most Corners |
Oberliga: Mittelrhein | 2.86 | Eintracht Hohkeppel | 3.21 | 57 | 27 | FC Germania Teveren | 1.67 | 0 | 1.54 | 0 | - | 16 | 50 | 0.1 | - | 27 | 0.16 | 3.02 | 0 | Bergisch Gladbach |
Oberliga: Niederrhein | 2.38 | SF Baumberg | 3.1 | 50 | 29 | SF Hamborn | 1.76 | 0 | 1.34 | 0 | - | 11 | 57.28 | 0.05 | - | 38 | 0.18 | 6.93 | 0 | Uerdingen |
Oberliga: Niedersachsen | 2.62 | Kickers Emden | 3.3 | 53 | 27 | Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 1.9 | 1 | 1.4 | 0 | - | 16 | 60.29 | 0.08 | - | 25 | 0.12 | 3.34 | 0 | Borussia Hildesheim |
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord | 3.61 | Hertha Zehlendorf | 3.66 | 63 | 22 | Union Fürstenwalde | 2.05 | 1 | 1.6 | 0.01 | - | 8 | 62.25 | 0.05 | - | 28 | 0.19 | 5.71 | 0 | Makkabi |
Oberliga: Nordost-Süd | 2.6 | Germania Halberstadt | 3.38 | 67 | 26 | Motor Marienberg | 1.92 | 1 | 1.46 | 0.01 | - | 4 | 59.15 | 0.02 | - | 15 | 0.09 | 1.75 | 0 | Union Sandersdorf |
Oberliga: NRW | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga Play-offs | 2.5 | Eimsbutteler TV | 3.6 | 6 | 45 | Kilia Kiel | 2.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | - | 0 | 80 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Koblenz |
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar | 3.18 | Eintracht Trier | 3.64 | 84 | 25 | FC Bitburg | 1.99 | 0 | 1.65 | 0 | - | 12 | 60.93 | 0.04 | - | 37 | 0.13 | 4.77 | 0 | Wormatia Worms |
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein | 3.26 | Todesfelde | 3.9 | 68 | 23 | Bordesholm | 2.03 | 0 | 1.87 | 0 | - | 6 | 65.06 | 0.04 | - | 24 | 0.14 | 4.66 | 0 | Todesfelde |
Oberliga: Sudwest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Oberliga: Westfalen | 2.78 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 3.43 | 59 | 26 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl | 1.83 | 0 | 1.6 | 0 | - | 19 | 59.72 | 0.09 | - | 33 | 0.16 | 4.95 | 0 | Brünninghausen |
Obos-Ligaen | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Obos-Ligaen Play-offs | 2.5 | Lyn | 3 | 5 | 36 | Hødd | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2.5 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 | Hødd |
OFC Champions League | - | - | - | - | 21 | - | 2.47 | 0 | 1.53 | - | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
OFC Nations Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
OFC U17 Championship | 4 | New Zealand U17 | 4.18 | 14 | 76 | Tonga U17 | 3.06 | 13 | 1.12 | 0.76 | - | 1 | 29.41 | 0.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OFC U19 Championship | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
OFC U19 Women's Championship | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Olomoucky Kp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Olympic Games | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Olympic Games Women | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Olympic League | 2.63 | Al Markhiya U21 | 3.13 | 22 | 73 | Al Wakrah U21 | 1.58 | 0 | 1.54 | 0 | - | 0 | 45.83 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3.88 | 0 | Al Rayyan U21 |
Olympic Qualifying: Oceania | 6.67 | New Zealand U23 | 4.45 | 12 | 58 | Tonga U23 | 3 | 0 | 1.45 | 0 | - | 0 | 27.27 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.18 | 5.09 | 0 | New Zealand U23 |
OOEFV Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
OTP Bank Liga | 2.58 | Ferencváros | 3.02 | 50 | 29 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1.7 | 652 | 1.32 | 4.38 | - | 13 | 57.72 | 0.09 | 9 | 10 | 0.07 | 9.81 | 6.19 | Ferencváros |
Oxfordshire Senior Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pacific Games | 5.33 | New Caledonia | 4.5 | 15 | 585 | Northern Mariana Islands | 2.71 | 0 | 1.79 | 0 | - | 0 | 14.29 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | Fiji |
Pan American Games | 2 | Chile U23 | 2 | 9 | 46 | Dominican Republic U23 | 1.29 | 85 | 0.71 | 5 | - | 0 | 17.65 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0.35 | 8.53 | 0 | Chile U23 |
Pan Arab Games | 1.75 | Syria U23 | 2.21 | 6 | - | Lebanon U23 | 1 | 0 | 1.21 | 0 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | Syria U23 |
Paraense | 1.9 | Tuna Luso | 2.12 | 14 | 42 | Bragantino PA | 1.18 | 216 | 0.95 | 3.79 | - | 1 | 38.6 | 0.02 | - | 9 | 0.16 | 6.51 | 0 | Tuna Luso |
Paraense 2 | 3 | Santa Rosa | 2.74 | 9 | 35 | Tiradentes PA | 1.26 | 0 | 1.48 | 0 | - | 5 | 56.52 | 0.22 | - | 4 | 0.17 | 0.35 | 0 | Carajás |
Paraense U20 | 8.3 | Tuna Luso PA U20 | 4.44 | 56 | 61 | Independente PA U20 | 2.27 | 0 | 2.17 | 0 | - | 3 | 52.81 | 0.02 | - | 9 | 0.05 | 0.36 | 0 | Sport Belém U20 |
Paraense Women | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paraibano | 2 | Treze | 2.22 | 22 | 40 | São Paulo Crystal | 1.18 | 140 | 1.04 | 3.11 | - | 2 | 35.56 | 0.04 | 4 | 9 | 0.2 | 8.78 | 0 | Botafogo PB |
Paraibano 2 | 2.45 | Atlético Cajazeirense | 2.98 | 21 | 99 | Confiança EC | 1.79 | 22 | 1.19 | 0.51 | - | 0 | 51.16 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.74 | 0 | Atlético Cajazeirense |
Paraibano U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paraibano Women | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paranaense 1 | 1.87 | Coritiba | 2.31 | 22 | 39 | Aruko Sports | 1.47 | 449 | 0.83 | 5.76 | - | 8 | 42.31 | 0.1 | 7 | 16 | 0.21 | 11.09 | 0 | Operário PR |
Paranaense 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paranaense 3 | 2.5 | Paranavaí | 2.59 | 22 | 5040 | Portuguesa Londrinense | 1.45 | 0 | 1.14 | 0 | - | 0 | 39.29 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.29 | 0 | Nacional PR |
Paranaense U19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | - |
Paranaense U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paranaense Women | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pardubicky Kp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Parva Liga - Play-offs | 1 | Beroe | 1 | 0 | 90 | Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Beroe |
Paulista A1 | 1.92 | Palmeiras | 2.24 | 19 | 40 | Ituano | 1.3 | 465 | 0.94 | 4.6 | - | 12 | 43.56 | 0.12 | - | 24 | 0.24 | 9.25 | 0 | Palmeiras |
Paulista A2 | 1.73 | Rio Claro | 2.43 | 29 | 36 | Comercial | 1.36 | 593 | 1.06 | 4.67 | - | 20 | 53.54 | 0.16 | 8 | 21 | 0.17 | 9.87 | 0 | Ferroviária |
Paulista A3 | 2 | Grêmio Prudente | 2.49 | 37 | 36 | Matonense | 1.36 | 607 | 1.14 | 5.14 | - | 18 | 49.15 | 0.15 | 6 | 35 | 0.3 | 7.45 | 0 | RB Bragantino B |
Paulista A4 | 1.86 | Francana | 2.38 | 30 | 39 | São José FC | 1.45 | 317 | 0.93 | 2.83 | - | 7 | 42.86 | 0.06 | - | 22 | 0.2 | 8.93 | 0 | SKA Brasil |
Paulista Série B | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paulista U20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Paulista Women | 4.4 | Corinthians W | 3.9 | 69 | 23 | SKA Brasil W | 2.3 | 198 | 1.61 | 2.79 | - | 4 | 38.03 | 0.06 | - | 2 | 0.03 | 9.73 | 0 | Palmeiras W |
PCSL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Pepsideild | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Permier League Play-offs | 1.33 | East Riffa | 2.33 | 5 | 38 | A'Ali | 1.17 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | - | 0 | 66.67 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 8.17 | 0 | Al Hala |
Pernambucano 1 | 1.7 | Sport Recife | 2.67 | 25 | 33 | Flamengo Arcoverde | 1.55 | 276 | 1.12 | 5.63 | - | 3 | 46.94 | 0.06 | 7 | 8 | 0.16 | 10.2 | 0 | Sport Recife |
Pernambucano 2 | 3.27 | Acadêmica Vitória | 3.32 | 30 | 44 | Ferroviário do Cabo | 1.76 | 0 | 1.56 | 0 | - | 0 | 51.61 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.02 | 5.15 | 0 | Acadêmica Vitória |
Pernambucano 3 | 2 | Cabense | 2.38 | 8 | - | Águia PE | 1.25 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | - | 0 | 43.75 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.69 | 0 | Cabense |
Pernambucano U20 | 2.29 | Nautico U20 | 2.36 | 21 | 376 | Íbis U20 | 1.28 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | - | 0 | 34.33 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3.01 | 0 | Nautico U20 |
Pernambucano Women | 5.75 | Sport Recife W | 5.65 | 36 | 900 | Ferroviário Bezerros W | 3.95 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | - | 0 | 30 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | Sport Recife W |
Persha Liga | 2.5 | Livyi Bereh | 2.53 | 46 | 35 | Chernihiv | 1.39 | 906 | 1.13 | 4.82 | - | 28 | 46.81 | 0.15 | - | 19 | 0.1 | 5.85 | 0 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi |
Pershaya Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Persian Gulf Pro League | 2.11 | Sepahan | 2.12 | 33 | 42 | Sanat Naft | 1.12 | 727 | 0.99 | 4.41 | - | 27 | 41.21 | 0.16 | - | 19 | 0.12 | 5.55 | 0 | Caspian Qazvin |
PFL | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
PFL Cup | 4.33 | Iftixor | 4.29 | 6 | - | Iftixor | 2 | 0 | 2.29 | 0 | - | 0 | 57.14 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Piala Indonesia | 5.57 | Persebaya Surabaya | 3.47 | 16 | 3285 | Perseru Serui | 1.59 | 0 | 1.88 | 0 | - | 0 | 54.11 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | Persija |
Piauiense | 1.9 | Ríver | 2.31 | 20 | 39 | Corí-Sabbá | 1.28 | 209 | 1.03 | 5.81 | - | 4 | 50 | 0.11 | 5 | 8 | 0.22 | 6.33 | 0 | Parnahyba |
Pinatar Cup | 1.5 | Scotland W | 1.5 | 3 | 60 | Philippines W | 0.25 | 3 | 1.25 | 0.75 | - | 0 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.25 | 0 | Scotland W |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1.5 | Dungannon Swifts | 2.5 | 3 | 36 | Annagh United | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 2 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | Dungannon Swifts |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Mornar | 2.25 | 4 | 40 | Berane | 1.25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Berane |
Play-offs 1/2 | 3 | Tammeka | 3.5 | 6 | 25 | Viimsi | 0.5 | 8 | 3 | 4 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 0 | Tammeka |
Play-offs 1/2 | 4 | Floreşti | 3.2 | 5 | 28 | Victoria | 1.8 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | - | 0 | 40 | 0 | - | 2 | 0.4 | 3.2 | 0 | Victoria |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | Kokand-1912 | 3 | 2 | 45 | Kokand-1912 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | Kokand-1912 |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Waterford United | 3 | 1 | 30 | Waterford United | 2 | 10 | 1 | 10 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | Waterford United |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | Erzeni Shijak | 2 | 1 | 30 | Erzeni Shijak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | Erzeni Shijak |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Radnički Niš | 2.75 | 4 | 32 | Inđija | 2.25 | 11 | 0.5 | 2.75 | - | 2 | 50 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 13.75 | 0 | Radnik Surdulica |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Al Shamal | 3 | 1 | 30 | Al Shamal | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | Al Khor |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | Pardubice | 0.75 | 2 | 120 | Příbram | 0.25 | 15 | 0.5 | 3.75 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 | 0 | Pardubice |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | Džiugas Telšiai | 1.5 | 2 | 60 | Be1 NFA | 1 | 7 | 0.5 | 3.5 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | Be1 NFA |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1.5 | Wazito | 1.5 | 3 | 60 | Migori Youth | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | Wazito |
Play-offs 1/2 | 4 | Metta / LU | 5 | 8 | 18 | Skanste | 3.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 0 | Metta / LU |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Huachipato | 3 | 4 | 30 | Copiapó | 1.5 | 15 | 1.5 | 7.5 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 0 | Huachipato |
Play-offs 1/2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2.5 | Samtredia | 3.75 | 5 | 24 | Spaeri | 3 | 16 | 0.75 | 4 | - | 0 | 75 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.25 | 0 | Gareji |
Play-offs 1/2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | Aluminij | 3 | 4 | 30 | Gorica | 2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 0 | Aluminij |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1 | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 2 | 90 | Dalian Pro | 0.25 | 15 | 0.75 | 3.75 | - | 1 | 25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10.5 | 6.59 | Chengdu Rongcheng |
Play-offs 1/2 | 7 | UNAN Managua | 8.5 | 14 | - | Chinandega | 5 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | - | 0 | 100 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | Chinandega |
Play-offs 1/2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Play-offs 1/2 | 1.5 | Zarzis | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | Kairouan | 1.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | - | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 7.75 | 0 | Stade Tunisien |
Play-offs 2/3 | 1 | Khust City | 1.5 | 2 | 90 | Yarud Mariupol' | 0.5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 | Yarud Mariupol' |
Play-offs 2/3 | 1 | Elva | 1.5 | 2 | 60 | Tartu Kalev | 1 | 5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - | 1 | 50 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 0 | Tartu Kalev |
Play-offs 2/3 | 2 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 45 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
Play-offs 2/3 | 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax | 3.5 | 6 | 25 | Rapperswil-Jona | 2 | 7 | 1.5 | 3.5 | - | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 11 | 0 | Neuchâtel Xamax |
Play-offs 2/3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Play-offs 2/3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Play-offs 2/3 | 4 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 4 | 0 | 90 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Play-offs 2/3 | 1 | Vilaverdense | 1.5 | 2 | 60 | Belenenses | 0.5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.5 | 0 | Vilaverdense |
Play-offs 2/3 | 1.5 | Kozarmisleny | 1.33 | 3 | 135 | Ivancsa | 0.33 | 14 | 1 | 2.33 | - | 0 | 16.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 0 | Kozarmisleny |
Play-offs 2/3 | 1 | Kustošija | 2 | 2 | 45 | Kustošija | 1.5 | 8 | 0.5 | 4 | - | 1 | 50 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | Kustošija |