League Home 1 X 2 Away Time
Apr 26, 2019
Bbl Bamberg Basketball Braunschweig 18:30:00 H2H
Apr 27, 2019
Nba - Pre-Season Los Angeles Clippers 5.25  9.00  1.20  Golden State Warriors 02:00:00 H2H
Acb Estudiantes 2.35  12.50  1.75  Gran Canaria 10:30:00 H2H
Bbl Giessen 1.16  16.50  6.25  Jena 16:00:00 H2H
Acb Real Madrid 1.04  21.00  14.50  Breogan 16:00:00 H2H
Bbl Ulm 2.35  12.00  1.75  Oldenburg 16:00:00 H2H
Acb Tecnyconta Zaragoza 2.10  12.00  1.91  Valencia 16:00:00 H2H
Acb Tenerife 1.50  13.00  3.00  MoraBanc Andorra 18:30:00 H2H
Acb Gipuzkoa 1.85  12.00  2.20  Obradoiro CAB 18:30:00 H2H
Bbl s.Oliver Wurzburg 2.25  12.00  1.80  Vechta 18:30:00 H2H
Bbl Crailsheim Merlins 3.30  13.00  1.42  Ludwigsburg 18:30:00 H2H
Nba - Pre-Season Denver Nuggets 1.45  8.00  3.10  San Antonio Spurs 20:00:00 H2H
Nba - Pre-Season Toronto Raptors 1.44  8.00  3.20  Philadelphia 76ers 20:00:00 H2H
Apr 28, 2019
Bbl Mitteldeutscher Bayreuth 13:00:00 H2H
Bbl Bremerhaven Gottingen 13:00:00 H2H
Bbl Bonn Frankfurt 13:00:00 H2H
Acb Manresa 1.42  13.00  3.30  Murcia 15:00:00 H2H
Acb Unicaja 1.36  13.50  3.70  San Pablo Burgos 15:00:00 H2H
Bbl Alba Berlin Bayern 16:00:00 H2H
Nba - Pre-Season Milwaukee Bucks 1.34  8.25  3.70  Boston Celtics 17:00:00 H2H
Acb Baskonia 1.05  21.00  12.00  Fuenlabrada 17:30:00 H2H
Acb Joventut Badalona Barcelona 17:30:00 H2H
Apr 29, 2019
Nba - Pre-Season Toronto Raptors Philadelphia 76ers 20:00:00 H2H
Apr 30, 2019
Bbl Jena Alba Berlin 17:00:00 H2H
Bbl Vechta Crailsheim Merlins 17:00:00 H2H
Bbl Bayern Bamberg 18:30:00 H2H
Bbl Oldenburg Giessen 18:30:00 H2H
Nba - Pre-Season Milwaukee Bucks Boston Celtics 20:00:00 H2H
May 1, 2019
Acb Estudiantes Unicaja 10:30:00 H2H
Bbl Gottingen Ulm 13:00:00 H2H
Bbl Frankfurt Mitteldeutscher 13:00:00 H2H
Bbl Basketball Braunschweig Bonn 16:00:00 H2H
Bbl Bremerhaven Ludwigsburg 16:00:00 H2H
Apr 26, 2019
Divizia A - Play Offs SCM Craiova BC Timisoara 15:00:00 H2H
Liga National Women - 5th-8th Places Cluj Napoca W Phoenix Constanta W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Dynamo Kyiv W Berdyansk W 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs CSU Sibiu Dinamo Bucharest 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs CSM Oradea BCM Pitesti 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs Cluj Napoca BC Steaua Bucuresti 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Spartak Moscow W Inventa Kursk W 15:00:00 H2H
Superleague Women - Play Offs Kyiv Basket W SBK Lviv W 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs Borisfen Tsmoki Minsk 3 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League - 5th-8th Places Impuls Rubon 15:30:00 H2H
Wbbl Women - Play Offs Leicester Riders W Newcastle Eagles W 15:30:00 H2H
Tbl Yalova Bld. Edirne 15:30:00 H2H
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs BC Kalev/Cramo Parnu 16:00:00
Dbbl Women - Play Offs Herner W Keltern W 16:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Nbl - Play Offs Usti n. Labem 2.25  14.00  1.78  Svitavy 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Tamis Petrohemija 72 ‑ 64 KK Dynamic 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Novosibirsk W Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Partizan 1.13  19.50  7.00  Mega Bemax 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Dynamo Moscow W 2.30  14.00  1.75  Noginsk W 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague OKK Novi Pazar Sloboda 16:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Nbl - Play Offs USK Prague Nymburk 16:00:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs Sleza Wroclaw W Arka Gdynia W 16:25:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Z-Mobile Prishtina Bashkimi 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Golden Eagle Ylli Rahoveci 17:00:00 H2H
Kbsl Women - Play Offs Fenerbahce W 1.07  21.00  10.00  Galatasaray W 17:00:00 H2H
Pro A - Play Offs Chemnitz 1.42  15.00  3.25  Hamburg 17:30:00 H2H
Pro B Gries Oberhoffen Caen 18:00:00 H2H
Lnb Gravelines-Dunkerque 1.22  15.50  5.00  Fos-sur-Mer 18:00:00 H2H
Lnb Chalons-Reims 1.80  12.00  2.25  Boulazac 18:00:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Antwerp Giants 1.11  20.00  7.75  Belfius Mons 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Aix Maurienne Vichy-Clermont 18:00:00 H2H
Basketligan - Play Offs Jamtland Sodertalje 18:04:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - Play Offs Euroleasing Sopron W Miskolc W 18:15:00 H2H
Euroleague - Play Offs Baskonia 2.40  12.50  1.72  CSKA Moscow 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Spirou Charleroi Mechelen 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Oostende Okapi Aalstar 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Leuven Bears 1.57  14.50  2.70  Liege 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Basic-Fit Brussels 1.30  16.00  4.00  Limburg 18:30:00 H2H
BBL Worcester Wolves 2.95  14.50  1.48  Glasgow Rocks 18:30:00 H2H
BBL Newcastle Eagles London Lions 18:30:00 H2H
BBL Bristol Flyers 62 ‑ 61 Sheffield Sharks 18:30:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - Relegation Group PINKK-Pecsi W MTK Budapest W 18:30:00 H2H
Pro B Paris 1.70  14.50  2.35  St. Chamond 18:30:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Tormes Vic 18:30:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Navarra 1.26  16.50  4.40  Azuqueca 18:30:00 H2H
Euroleague - Play Offs Barcelona 1.50  13.00  3.00  Anadolu Efes 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Iraurgi SB Alicante 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Valladolid Forca Lleida 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Real Betis 1.11  20.00  7.75  Castello 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Prat Joventut 1.65  14.50  2.45  Barcelona B 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Palencia 1.48  14.50  2.95  Melilla 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Ourense 1.11  20.00  7.75  Araberri 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Leyma Coruna 1.87  14.00  2.10  Huesca 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Iberojet Palma 1.55  14.50  2.75  Oviedo 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Caceres 2.35  14.50  1.70  Granada 19:00:00 H2H
Leb Oro Bilbao 1.02  31.00  16.50  Real Canoe 19:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage Vitoria Esgueira 20:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage Illiabum CAB Madeira 20:00:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs IR KR Basket 20:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs KW Titans St. John's Edge 23:00:00 H2H
Lbf Women Uninassau W Blumenau W 23:00:00 H2H
Apr 27, 2019
Liga A Instituto de Cordoba San Lorenzo 00:00:00 H2H
Bsn Capitanes de Arecibo Leones De Ponce 00:00:00 H2H
Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs Malvin Urunday 00:15:00 H2H
Liga A Comunicaciones Mercedes 1.62  14.50  2.55  Olimpico 00:30:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Ryukyu 1.31  16.25  4.30  Diamond Dolphins 04:10:00 H2H
B.League - Play Out Yokohama Hokkaido 06:05:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Chiba 1.08  24.00  11.25  Toyama 06:05:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Geelong W Kilsyth W 07:00:00 H2H
Nbl Canterbury Rams Wellington Saints 07:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Sandringham W Hobart Huskies W 07:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Dandenong W Melbourne Tigers W 07:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Nunawading W Frankston W 07:30:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Bendigo W Launceston W 07:30:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Ringwood W Eltham W 08:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Albury W BA CoE W 08:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Knox W Ballarat W 08:00:00 H2H
Nbl Southern Huskies Super City Rangers 09:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Dandenong Melbourne Tigers 09:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Geelong Kilsyth 09:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Southern Sabres Hobart Huskies 09:00:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Tochigi Brex Brave Thunders 09:05:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Niigata 1.84  14.00  2.26  Alvark 09:05:00 H2H
Nbl1 Nunawading Frankston 09:30:00 H2H
Nbl1 Bendigo NW Tasmania 09:30:00 H2H
Nbl1 Ringwood Eltham 10:00:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs Bars Petropavlovsk Pavlodar 10:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Banvit Sakarya BB 10:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Albury BA CoE 10:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Knox Ballarat 10:00:00 H2H
LNB Puente Alto 91 ‑ 101 Leones Quilpue 11:00:00 H2H
LNB Deportes Castro 84 ‑ 102 Ancud 11:00:00 H2H
Fbu Superleague - Play Offs BC Dnipro BK Zaporozhye 11:00:00 H2H
Kbsl Women - Play Offs Cukurova W Botas W 11:00:00 H2H
LNB Catolica 70 ‑ 103 U. De Concepcion 11:00:00 H2H
Tbl Final Spor Artvin 11:30:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs Aktobe Kazygurt 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League - 5th-8th Places Tsmoki Minsk 2 Brest 12:00:00 H2H
National League Almaty Tobol Kostanay 12:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Galatasaray Turk Telekom 12:15:00 H2H
Tbl Mamak Bld. Konyaspor 13:00:00 H2H
Tbl Aliaga Petkim OGM Ormanspor 13:00:00 H2H
Tbl Ankara D.S.I. Bandirma Kirmizi 13:00:00 H2H
Tbl Karesi Spor Bursaspor 13:00:00 H2H
Dameligaen Women - Play Offs Horsholm W Aabyhoj W 13:00:00 H2H
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs Tallinna Kalev TAL TECH 14:00:00 H2H
Basketligan Women - Play Offs Hogsbo W Umea W 14:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Winners Stage Benfica Ovarense 14:00:00 H2H
LKL Pieno Zvaigzdes Zalgiris Kaunas 14:00:00 H2H
Wbbl Women - Play Offs Sheffield Hatters W Nottingham Wildcats W 14:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Tofas Bahcesehir Kol. 14:30:00 H2H
Nb I. A - 6th-10th Places Zalakeramia Atomeromu SE Paks 14:30:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Offs Lyon W Flammes Carolo W 14:30:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Beroe Yambol 15:00:00 H2H
Wbbl Women - Play Offs Manchester Mystics W Durham Palantinates W 15:00:00 H2H
Vtb United League Zenit Petersburg 1.52  14.50  3.02  Astana 15:00:00 H2H
LKL Alytaus Dzukija Siauliai 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Balkan Spartak Pleven 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Academic Bultex Rilski Sportist 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Lukoil Levski Academic 15:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - Play Offs ZTE NKK W UNI Gyor W 15:00:00 H2H
1. Liga - Play Offs Bydgoszcz Lancut 15:00:00 H2H
Tbl Akhisar Belediye Duzce Belediye 15:00:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs Gorzow W Polkowice W 15:10:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Play Offs Gorica Split 15:30:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Bergamo Mantova 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Verona Casale Monferrato 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Capo d'Orlando Ravenna 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Poderosa Montegranaro Latina 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Treviglio Roseto 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Treviso Trapani 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Udine Biella 16:00:00 H2H
Abl Graz UBSC Oberwart Gunners 16:00:00 H2H
Abl Klosterneuburg Dukes Furstenfeld 16:00:00 H2H
Abl Vienna Timberwolves Vienna Basket 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga - Play Offs Slask Wroclaw Czarni Slupsk 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Sutjeska Ulcinj 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Lovcen Cetinje Mornar Bar 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Buducnost Tivat 16:00:00 H2H
Dbbl Women - Play Offs Marburg W Wasserburg W 16:00:00 H2H
Pro A - Play Offs Heidelberg Nurnberger 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague OKK Beograd Borac 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Crvena zvezda mts KK Dunav 16:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Peixegalego Real Murcia 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Levice BC Prievidza 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs Inter Bratislava BK Svit 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague Zlatibor Cajetina FMP Beograd 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Spars Sarajevo Zrinjski Mostar 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Sloboda Siroki Brijeg 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Mrkonjic Grad Vogosca Sarajevo 16:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Nbl - Play Offs Decin Opava 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - 5th-8th Places Atomeromu Szekszard W Cegledi W 16:00:00 H2H
Serie A1 Women - Play Offs Venezia W Ragusa W 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs NPC Rieti Forli 16:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Plasencia Vive Menorca 16:30:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Taldea Almansa 16:30:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Estela Girona 16:30:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Offs Bourges W Lattes Montpellier W 16:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Play Offs Osijek Cedevita 17:00:00 H2H
Abl Kapfenberg Bulls Traiskirchen Lions 17:00:00 H2H
Nbb - Play Offs Botafogo 2.30  13.00  1.80  Pinheiros 17:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Winners Stage Lusitania Oliveirense 17:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Avila Albacete 17:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Istanbul BB Gaziantep 17:00:00 H2H
Wbbl Women - Play Offs Sevenoaks Suns W Oaklands Wolves W 17:00:00 H2H
Abl Wels Swans Gmunden 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Relegation Lipjani Vellaznimi 17:00:00 H2H
Super League Bnei Herzliya 5.00  17.00  1.25  Maccabi Tel Aviv 17:25:00 H2H
Pro B - Play Offs Munster Panthers Schwenningen 17:30:00 H2H
Awbl Women - Play Offs Duches Klosterneuburg W UBI Graz W 17:30:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Winners Stage Zamora Villarrobledo 17:30:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Play Offs Zabok Cibona 17:30:00 H2H
Lnb Le Mans JL Bourg 18:00:00 H2H
Lnb Cholet 1.48  13.00  3.10  Le Portel 18:00:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Out Union Hainaut W Mondeville W 18:00:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Out ESB Lille W Nantes W 18:00:00 H2H
Lnb Strasbourg 1.30  14.50  4.20  Levallois 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Chartres 1.50  15.00  2.87  Evreux 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Ada Blois Denain-Voltaire 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Quimper 2.30  15.00  1.73  Rouen 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Orleans 1.80  15.00  2.25  Roanne 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Lille 1.73  15.00  2.30  Poitiers 18:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - Play Offs Valur W Keflavik W 18:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Gijon La Roda 18:00:00 H2H
Pro B Nancy 1.44  15.00  3.20  Nantes 18:00:00 H2H
Lnb Chalon/Saone 2.00  12.00  2.00  Nanterre 18:00:00
BBL Leicester Riders 1.13  19.50  7.00  Surrey Scorchers 18:30:00 H2H
Lnb Antibes 3.30  13.00  1.42  Dijon 18:30:00 H2H
Lega A Pistoia 2.00  15.00  2.10  Cantu 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Okapi Aalstar Oostende 18:30:00 H2H
Top Division Women - Relegation Group Antwerp W Laarne W 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Belfius Mons Antwerp Giants 18:30:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Mechelen Spirou Charleroi 18:30:00 H2H
Top Division Women - Relegation Group Jeugd Gentson W Rebond W 18:45:00 H2H
Lbf Women Sao Bernardo W Funvic W 20:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Halifax Moncton 22:00:00 H2H
Liga A Obras Sanitarias San Martin 23:00:00 H2H
Apr 28, 2019
Bsn Indios de Mayaguez Piratas de Quebradillas 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Hispano Americano Argentino 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Quimsa Regatas 00:00:00 H2H
Bsn Vaqueros de Bayamon Cariduros Fajardo 00:00:00 H2H
Lnb - Play Offs Leones Quilpue Valdivia 01:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Diamond Valley W Hobart Huskies W 02:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Kilsyth W Melbourne Tigers W 02:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Women Waverley W Launceston W 02:30:00 H2H
Nbl Taranaki Mountainairs Bay Hawks 03:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Kilsyth Melbourne Tigers 04:00:00 H2H
Nbl1 Diamond Valley Hobart Huskies 04:00:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Ryukyu Diamond Dolphins 04:10:00 H2H
Nbl1 Waverley NW Tasmania 04:30:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Niigata Alvark 05:05:00 H2H
B.League - Play Offs Chiba Toyama 06:05:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Clavijo L'Hospitalet 10:00:00 H2H
Leb Plata - Losers Stage Baskonia B Moron 10:00:00 H2H
Dameligaen Women - Play Offs Stevnsgade W Amager W 11:30:00 H2H
Cba - Play Offs Guangdong Xinjiang 11:35:00 H2H
Abl - Play Offs CLS Knights Mono Vampire 12:00:00 H2H
National League Almaty Tobol Kostanay 12:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Darussafaka Fenerbahce 12:15:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Limburg Basic-Fit Brussels 13:00:00 H2H
BBL Surrey Scorchers Bristol Flyers 13:00:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Liege Leuven Bears 13:00:00 H2H
Netherlands: Dbl Donar Groningen Amsterdam 14:00:00 H2H
Lbf Women Sampaio W Blumenau W 14:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage Imortal Vitoria 14:00:00 H2H
Netherlands: Dbl Den Helder BAL Weert 14:00:00 H2H
Netherlands: Dbl Dordrecht Dukes 14:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A - Losers Stage TF Budapest Kaposvari 14:00:00 H2H
Netherlands: Dbl Leeuwarden Rotterdam 14:00:00 H2H
LKL Juventus Skycop 14:00:00 H2H
LKL Neptunas Nevezis 14:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes 14:30:00 H2H
Vtb United League Enisey Saratov 15:00:00 H2H
Vtb United League Zielona Gora Unics Kazan 15:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Rahoveci Golden Eagle Ylli 15:00:00 H2H
Vtb United League VEF Riga Lokomotiv Kuban 15:00:00 H2H
Vtb United League Khimki M. Parma Perm 15:00:00 H2H
Lega A Virtus Bologna Trento 15:00:00 H2H
Vtb United League Nizhny Novgorod Tsmoki Minsk 15:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage CAB Madeira Galitos 15:00:00 H2H
Pro A - Play Offs Hamburg Chemnitz 15:00:00 H2H
1. Liga - Play Offs Bydgoszcz Lancut 15:00:00 H2H
BBL London Lions Leicester Riders 15:00:00 H2H
LKL Lietkabelis Rytas 15:15:00 H2H
Lega A Venezia 1.17  18.75  6.55  Reggiana 15:30:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Polpharma Starogard Legia 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga HydroTruck Radom Lublin 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga GTK Gliwice Krosno 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Anwil Wloclawek Ostrow Wielkopolski 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Koszalin Trefl Sopot 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Torun Szczecin 15:45:00 H2H
Energa Basket Liga Spojnia Stargard Gdynia 15:45:00 H2H
A2 East - Final Stage Virtus Roma Fortitudo Bologna 16:00:00 H2H
Dbbl Women - Play Offs Herner W Keltern W 16:00:00 H2H
Lega A Sassari 1.32  15.50  4.25  Brescia 16:00:00 H2H
1. Liga - Play Offs Slask Wroclaw Czarni Slupsk 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Out Bakery Piacenza Virtus Cassino 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - 5th-8th Places NKE-Csata W PEAC-Pecs W 16:00:00 H2H
BBL Glasgow Rocks Plymouth Raiders 16:00:00 H2H
BBL Manchester Giants 87 ‑ 78 London City Royals 16:00:00 H2H
Lnb Limoges 1.87  12.00  2.15  Lyon-Villeurbanne 16:30:00 H2H
Lega A Varese 1.29  16.75  4.55  Pesaro 16:30:00 H2H
BBL Cheshire Phoenix Worcester Wolves 16:30:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage Esgueira Illiabum 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Relegation Dubrava Hermes 17:00:00 H2H
Premijer Liga - Play Offs GKK Sibenik Zadar 17:00:00 H2H
Superliga - Play Offs Bashkimi Z-Mobile Prishtina 17:00:00 H2H
Super Ligi Afyon Belediye Buyukcekmece 17:00:00 H2H
Lega A Torino 2.86  14.00  1.57  Cremona 17:05:00 H2H
Super League Maccabi Rishon Ironi Nahariya 17:15:00 H2H
Lpb - Winners Stage FC Porto Terceira 17:30:00 H2H
Super League Gilboa Galil Hapoel Holon 17:30:00 H2H
Lega A Brindisi 1.62  13.50  2.75  Trieste 17:30:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs KW Titans St. John's Edge 18:00:00 H2H
Lega A Olimpia Milano 1.18  19.25  6.40  Avellino 18:45:00 H2H
Bsn Aguada Santeros Indios de Mayaguez 23:00:00 H2H
Bsn Brujos de Guayama Leones De Ponce 23:00:00 H2H
Liga A Weber Bahia Boca Juniors 23:00:00 H2H
Apr 29, 2019
Lnb - Play Offs Leones Quilpue Valdivia 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Atenas San Lorenzo 00:30:00 H2H
Super League - Play Offs Temp Sumz Revda Vostok 65 13:00:00 H2H
Kbsl Women - Play Offs Galatasaray W Fenerbahce W 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Yambol Beroe 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Academic Lukoil Levski 15:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Rilski Sportist Academic Bultex 15:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Capo d'Orlando Ravenna 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Treviso Trapani 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Treviglio Roseto 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Udine Biella 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Bergamo Mantova 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs Poderosa Montegranaro Latina 16:00:00 H2H
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs Parnu BC Kalev/Cramo 16:00:00
A2 - Play Offs Verona Casale Monferrato 16:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Spartak Pleven Balkan 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Offs NPC Rieti Forli 16:00:00 H2H
Super League - Play Offs St. Petersburg BC Samara 16:30:00 H2H
Super League Hapoel Eilat Nes Ziona 16:45:00 H2H
Basketligaen - Play Offs Team FOG Naestved Randers 17:00:00 H2H
Super League Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel M. Jerusalem 17:00:00 H2H
Basketligan Women - Play Offs Umea W Hogsbo W 17:00:00 H2H
Super League Hapoel Tel-Aviv Maccabi Ashdod 17:15:00 H2H
Pro A - Play Offs Nurnberger Heidelberg 17:30:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - Play Offs Miskolc W Euroleasing Sopron W 18:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Out Legnano Baltur Cento 18:30:00 H2H
Lnb Monaco 1.26  14.50  4.50  Elan Bearnais 18:45:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs KR Basket IR 19:15:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Halifax Moncton 22:00:00 H2H
Liga A Obras Sanitarias Penarol 23:00:00 H2H
Apr 30, 2019
Liga A Hispano Americano San Martin 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Instituto de Cordoba Estudiantes 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Ferro Argentino 00:00:00 H2H
Bsn Piratas de Quebradillas Capitanes de Arecibo 00:00:00 H2H
Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs Nacional Aguada 00:15:00 H2H
Liga A Olimpico Regatas 01:00:00 H2H
National League Astana Kokshetay 12:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Noginsk W Novosibirsk W 14:00:00 H2H
Liga National Women - Play Offs Univ Arad W Sepsi S. W 15:00:00 H2H
Aba League - Relegation Zadar MZT Skopje 15:00:00 H2H
Kbsl Women - Play Offs Botas W Cukurova W 15:00:00 H2H
Liga National Women - Play Offs Olimpia Brasov W Satu Mare W 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs Grodno Tsmoki Minsk 15:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Inventa Kursk W Enisey Krasnoyarsk W 15:00:00 H2H
Czech Republic: Nbl - Play Offs Opava Decin 16:00:00 H2H
Division A - Play Offs AEK Larnaca Keravnos 16:00:00 H2H
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs TAL TECH Tallinna Kalev 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Out Bakery Piacenza Virtus Cassino 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Mornar Bar Sutjeska 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Tivat Lovcen Cetinje 16:00:00 H2H
Prva A Liga - Winners Stage Ulcinj Buducnost 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A - Losers Stage Kaposvari Alba Fehervar 16:00:00 H2H
Premier League Women - 5th-10th Places Dynamo Moscow W Spartak Moscow W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - Play Offs UNI Gyor W ZTE NKK W 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A Women - 5th-8th Places Cegledi W Atomeromu Szekszard W 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Nova Kbm - Play Offs KK Krka Novo mesto Rogaska 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Nova Kbm - Play Offs KK Primorska Zlatorog Lasko 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Nova Kbm - Play Offs Polzela Helios Domzale 16:00:00 H2H
Liga Nova Kbm - Play Offs Petrol Olimpija Sencur 16:30:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Offs Flammes Carolo W Lyon W 17:00:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Out Nantes W Union Hainaut W 18:00:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Out Mondeville W ESB Lille W 18:00:00 H2H
Euromillions Basketball League Belfius Mons Leuven Bears 18:30:00 H2H
Lfb Women - Play Offs Lattes Montpellier W Bourges W 18:45:00 H2H
Liga Uruguaya - Play Offs Urunday Malvin 22:15:00 H2H
May 1, 2019
Bsn Indios de Mayaguez Leones De Ponce 00:00:00 H2H
Bsn Brujos de Guayama Cariduros Fajardo 00:00:00 H2H
Liga A Atenas Estudiantes 00:30:00 H2H
Liga A Quimsa Quilmes 01:00:00 H2H
Liga A La Union Libertad 01:00:00 H2H
Premier League - Play Offs Grodno Tsmoki Minsk 11:00:00 H2H
Cba - Play Offs Xinjiang Guangdong 11:35:00 H2H
National League Astana Kokshetay 12:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Play Offs Tbilisi State Dinamo Tbilisi 12:00:00 H2H
Super League - Play Offs Temp Sumz Revda Vostok 65 13:00:00 H2H
Superleague - Play Offs Delta Olimpi Tbilisi 14:00:00 H2H
Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs BC Kalev/Cramo Parnu 14:00:00
Lpb - Losers Stage Illiabum Imortal 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs BCM Pitesti CSM Oradea 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs BC Timisoara SCM Craiova 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs Dinamo Bucharest CSU Sibiu 15:00:00 H2H
Divizia A - Play Offs BC Steaua Bucuresti Cluj Napoca 15:00:00 H2H
LKL Nevezis Alytaus Dzukija 15:00:00 H2H
Fiba Europe Cup - Play Offs s.Oliver Wurzburg Sassari 15:00:00 H2H
Lpb - Losers Stage CAB Madeira Esgueira 15:00:00 H2H
LKL Lietkabelis Pieno Zvaigzdes 15:15:00 H2H
LKL Skycop Neptunas 15:30:00 H2H
LKL Zalgiris Kaunas Juventus 15:50:00 H2H
Superleague Zlatibor Cajetina Crvena zvezda mts 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs BC Prievidza Levice 16:00:00 H2H
Extraliga - Play Offs BK Svit Inter Bratislava 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Siroki Brijeg Spars Sarajevo 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Vogosca Sarajevo Sloboda 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague FMP Beograd Borac 16:00:00 H2H
Nb I. A - 6th-10th Places Soproni KC DEAC 16:00:00 H2H
Superleague KK Dunav OKK Beograd 16:00:00 H2H
Prvenstvo Bih - Winners Stage Zrinjski Mostar Mrkonjic Grad 16:00:00 H2H
A2 - Play Out Legnano Baltur Cento 16:00:00 H2H
LKL Siauliai Rytas 16:20:00 H2H
Dameligaen Women - Play Offs Amager W Stevnsgade W 17:00:00 H2H
Nbl - Play Offs Moncton Halifax 22:00:00 H2H
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+