FIND PLAYER:

CLICK TO ENTER THE MONTE CARLO DRAW PICK GAME FOR FREE AND WIN $$$!



32/2004 WTA Idea Prokom Open - Sopot (POL)

Tournament history by year:
SETTINGS:

FinalFlavia PennettaKlara Koukalova7-5 3-6 6-3 
1/2Flavia PennettaMarta Domachowska6-2 6-2 
1/2Klara KoukalovaAnastasia Myskinaw/o 
1/4Marta DomachowskaMarta Marrero6-1 6-4 
1/4Klara KoukalovaLubomira Kurhajcova6-2 6-1 
1/4Flavia PennettaNuria Llagostera Vives6-2 7-6(4) 
1/4Anastasia MyskinaIveta Melzer6-3 6-4 
SecondKlara KoukalovaVera Dushevina7-6(1) 3-6 6-4 
SecondMarta DomachowskaAnna Smashnova7-6(4) 6-1 
SecondIveta MelzerSilvija Talaja1-6 6-4 6-2 
SecondMarta MarreroEva Birnerova6-2 7-6(4) 
SecondAnastasia MyskinaZuzana Ondraskova6-2 6-2 
SecondFlavia PennettaLibuse Prusova6-4 6-2 
SecondLubomira KurhajcovaDinara Safina6-2 6-4 
SecondNuria Llagostera VivesLudmila Cervanova6-7(6) 6-1 7-5 
FirstLubomira KurhajcovaAlice Canepa2-6 6-4 6-1 
FirstFlavia PennettaSanda Mamic6-1 6-2 
FirstDinara SafinaMichaela Pastikova6-4 6-4 
FirstNuria Llagostera VivesZsofia Gubacsi6-2 6-0 
FirstIveta MelzerMagdalena Kiszczynska6-2 6-3 
FirstLibuse PrusovaBarbara Schwartz6-1 6-2 
FirstKlara KoukalovaMartina Muller7-5 6-3 
FirstVera DushevinaKateryna Bondarenko6-0 6-2 
FirstEva BirnerovaKlaudia Jans-Ignacik6-2 6-2 
FirstSilvija TalajaSelima Sfar6-4 6-2 
FirstZuzana OndraskovaStephanie Cohen-Aloro3-6 6-1 7-5 
FirstLudmila CervanovaAnabel Medina Garrigues6-3 6-1 
FirstMarta DomachowskaMartina Sucha6-0 6-2 
FirstMarta MarreroCatalina Castano6-2 4-6 6-4 
FinalN. Llagostera Vives/M. MarreroK. Jans-Ignacik/A. Rosolska6-4 6-3 
1/2N. Llagostera Vives/M. MarreroS. Cohen-Aloro/S. Talaja6-2 6-2 
1/2K. Jans-Ignacik/A. RosolskaL. Kurhajcova/I. Melzer6-4 6-4 
1/4N. Llagostera Vives/M. MarreroO. Vymetalkova/G. Chmelinova1-6 6-4 6-3 
1/4L. Kurhajcova/I. MelzerC. Castano/V. Sassi6-3 6-3 
1/4K. Jans-Ignacik/A. RosolskaT. Poutchek/A. Rodionova3-6 6-4 6-4 
1/4S. Cohen-Aloro/S. TalajaA. Bondarenko/V. Bondarenko6-2 6-4 
FirstC. Castano/V. SassiP. Garcia/A. Medina Garrigues3-6 6-3 6-4 
FirstN. Llagostera Vives/M. MarreroM. Muller/N. Ostrovskaya6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 
FirstT. Poutchek/A. RodionovaK. Kilsdonk/H. Sromova6-4 6-1 
FirstL. Kurhajcova/I. MelzerD. Klemenschits/S. Klemenschits5-7 6-3 7-5 
FirstO. Vymetalkova/G. ChmelinovaZ. Gubacsi/M. Pastikova6-7(5) 6-3 6-2 
FirstK. Jans-Ignacik/A. RosolskaK. Marosi/M. Tavares7-6(2) 6-3 
FirstS. Cohen-Aloro/S. TalajaG. Fattakhetdinova/D. Kustova6-2 7-5 
FirstA. Bondarenko/V. BondarenkoE. Birnerova/B. Schwartz6-2 4-6 6-2 

<< BACK