FIND PLAYER:

       


Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Nick Kyrgios161638+782
2.Dominic Thiem137871-168
3.Maximo Gonzalez134668+207
4.Victor Estrella134270+373
5.Roberto Bautista-Agut127166+231
6.Denisa Allertova123443+258
7.Joao Sousa121568+94
8.Marinko Matosevic118255-6
9.Casey Dellacqua118250-10
10.Ante Pavic118061+341
11.Lauren Davis115459+7
12.Tereza Smitkova104666+408
13.Gilles Muller104460+127
14.Alize Cornet100665+336
15.Peter Gojowczyk96956-300
16.Yuki Bhambri968240
17.Yoshihito Nishioka94431-50
18.Nikola Cacic92930+472
19.Victoria Duval92853+188
20.Julia Terziyska912100
21.Simone Bolelli90434+170
22.Leonardo Mayer89169+686
23.Zarina Diyas88266+195
24.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova88248+161
25.Ludmilla Samsonova8734+873
26.Alexa Guarachi86370
27.Pauline Parmentier86066-65
28.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova82757+412
29.Timea Bacsinszky78264+60
30.Jamie Murray/John Peers77865+16
31.Belinda Bencic77461+52
32.Mackenzie Mcdonald7699+199
33.Jana Cepelova76153-68
34.Garbine Muguruza75440-100
35.Sebastian Prechtel73420
36.Anna Bondar7289-50
37.Deborah Chiesa72711+401
38.Katy Dunne72728+27
39.Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng72647-68
40.Lin Zhu72528+175
41.Gioia Barbieri69258-3
42.Kateryna Kozlova68865+323
43.Nastja Kolar67935+44
44.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen67745+7
45.Ana Konjuh67437+467
46.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares67274+53
47.Pablo Cuevas66953+248
48.Daniel Smethurst66942-150
49.Blaz Kavcic66874+109
50.Susanne Celik65328+349
51.Luca Vanni65019+224
52.Jessy Kalambay6443+694
53.Jelena Ostapenko639280
54.Martin Klizan63655-70
55.Miharu Imanishi63548+171
56.Gabriela Dabrowski63443+341
57.Nagi Hanatani62240
58.Blaz Rola62177+7
59.Marin Draganja/Florin Mergea61516+219
60.Filip Krajinovic61254+106
61.Richel Hogenkamp61157+419
62.Tommy Robredo61154-9
63.Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin60936+68
64.Eugenie Bouchard60780+203
65.Julia Boserup60150+122
66.Ema Mikulcic60133-90
67.Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic59945-38
68.Cara Black/Sania Mirza59947-42
69.Farrukh Dustov59364+117
70.Ekaterina Makarova58751+124
71.Katharina Gerlach5865+94
72.Jimmy Wang58554+298
73.Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock5826+582
74.Maria Sakkari57026+193
75.Ana Ivanovic56978-73
76.Coco Vandeweghe56760-17
77.Amandine Hesse56348+145
78.Levente Godry56330
79.Elke Lemmens5615+39
80.Yannick Hanfmann5592+559
81.Anabel Medina Garrigues/Yaroslava Shvedova55231+54
82.Simona Halep55174+26
83.Nicolas Jarry54820+85
84.Jared Donaldson54819+42
85.Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro54216+14
86.Teimuraz Gabashvili54075-150
87.Na-Lae Han53618+75
88.Jesse Huta Galung/Stephane Robert53140
89.Taylor Townsend52731-50
90.Xenia Knoll52339-184
91.Naomi Broady52268+49
92.Sanaz Marand51941+181
93.Lucas Gomez51450
94.Ivo Karlovic51263+54
95.Alexander Sadecky5124+423
96.Caroline Garcia51152+104
97.Dustin Brown50677+87
98.Ivanka Karamalak50260
99.Amanda Carreras50223+154
100.Ariel Behar5028-100
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Masa Zec-Peskiric-119231-50
2.Anne Schaefer-115649-161
3.Melanie Klaffner-111640-35
4.Emily Webley-Smith-109137-99
5.Juan Monaco-107138-61
6.Liang-Chi Huang-106928-76
7.Igor Sijsling-105063-200
8.Petra Rampre-1043280
9.Vesna Dolonc-103948-51
10.Julia Cohen-103848-250
11.Corinna Dentoni-97922-150
12.Jan Hajek-97938-50
13.Andreas Seppi-97359-99
14.Andrea Hlavackova-97040-107
15.Olga Puchkova-96227-50
16.Paula Ormaechea-95550-149
17.Irina Khromacheva-94447-131
18.Alexandra Cadantu-94143-315
19.Roberto Carballes Baena-93945-128
20.Bobby Reynolds-93330-81
21.Eleni Daniilidou-93127-150
22.Julia Goerges-92646-196
23.Chin-Wei Chan-91520-200
24.Yana Buchina-90222-50
25.Anabel Medina Garrigues-890260
26.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-889220
27.Marcela Zacarias-881210
28.Filippo Volandri-88061-207
29.Benoit Paire-87640-141
30.Laura Thorpe-87526-40
31.Lukasz Kubot-85443+78
32.Victor Crivoi-85326-100
33.Michal Konecny-85223-100
34.Maria Joao Koehler-84527-150
35.Ruben Bemelmans-83861-265
36.Michael Russell-83451-141
37.Richard Gasquet-82263-173
38.Olivier Rochus-817230
39.Albert Ramos-816710
40.Petra Martic-81138-100
41.Andy Murray-80555-88
42.Michal Przysiezny-80442-150
43.Yannick Mertens-80243-250
44.Pemra Ozgen-80145-88
45.Alex Kuznetsov-78859-29
46.Florent Serra-78539-190
47.Jerzy Janowicz-78040-103
48.Tara Moore-77849-50
49.Lourdes Dominguez-Lino-76942-159
50.Mohamed Safwat-76235-150
51.Zi Yang-75830+48
52.Maria Sanchez-75731+84
53.Maria Irigoyen-75652-300
54.Roberta Vinci-75655+115
55.Evgeny Donskoy-75172-122
56.Yurika Sema-750290
57.Yulia Putintseva-74853+180
58.Matthias Bachinger-74749-139
59.Daniela Hantuchova-74545-50
60.Simone Vagnozzi-74327+7
61.Maxime Teixeira-74349-99
62.Philipp Kohlschreiber-74066-130
63.Jia-Jing Lu-73524-150
64.Su-Wei Hsieh-72943-100
65.Stephanie Vogt-72853-4
66.Adrian Mannarino-72154-23
67.Thomas Fabbiano-72155-136
68.Fangzhou Liu-71916-50
69.Gianluca Naso-71736-150
70.Ekaterine Gorgodze-71738+280
71.Basak Eraydin-717260
72.Victor Hanescu-71446-91
73.Reka-Luca Jani-70739-127
74.Ana Sofia Sanchez-706240
75.Chieh-Yu Hsu-70549-127
76.Monica Niculescu-70151-82
77.Richard Berankis-69872-317
78.Aldin Setkic-68648+60
79.Frederico Ferreira Silva-684160
80.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga-67455+13
81.Kirsten Flipkens-67045+26
82.Marc Rath-66622-100
83.Ti Chen-66450-70
84.Guido Pella-66457-9
85.Mischa Zverev-663320
86.Ksenia Palkina-658140
87.Laura Pigossi-65731-13
88.Fabiano De Paula-65723+8
89.David Ferrer-65482-230
90.Kaia Kanepi-65444+143
91.Ricardo Hocevar-65328-50
92.Paul Capdeville-652190
93.Peangtarn Plipuech-65118-50
94.Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski-64946-50
95.Nicolas Mahut-64753-166
96.Anita Husaric-646170
97.Miyabi Inoue-64526-150
98.Samantha Stosur-64269-100
99.Arantxa Rus-64066-262
100.Anna Morgina-63813-50

<< BACK