FIND PLAYER:

CLICK TO ENTER THE MONTE CARLO DRAW PICK GAME FOR FREE AND WIN $$$!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Joao Sousa146170-12
2.Steve Darcis1402250
3.Katarzyna Piter131063+31
4.Simona Halep1306740
5.Peter Gojowczyk123355+795
6.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova121952+96
7.Tommy Robredo120558-47
8.Sergiy Stakhovsky118469-100
9.Jana Cepelova117455+952
10.Dominic Thiem116453+14
11.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares111382-54
12.Fabio Fognini110081+104
13.Victor Estrella105866-91
14.Maximo Gonzalez105659-59
15.Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng104948-200
16.Roberto Bautista-Agut98460-43
17.Julia Terziyska9629+441
18.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen92629-66
19.Yvonne Meusburger91169+14
20.Alize Cornet89473+412
21.Casey Dellacqua89344-8
22.Teimuraz Gabashvili87797+123
23.Yuki Bhambri868260
24.Dmitry Tursunov82662-35
25.Kurumi Nara82056+4
26.Yoshihito Nishioka80317+55
27.Camila Giorgi79344-29
28.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez78875+753
29.Belinda Bencic76849+347
30.Zuzana Kucova75760
31.Victoria Duval75442-1
32.Stanislas Wawrinka75276-50
33.Aleksandr Nedovesov74777-137
34.Ante Pavic73744+284
35.Kristina Kucova73664+164
36.Sebastian Prechtel73420
37.Sara Ottomano72150
38.Daniel Smethurst72034+20
39.Eri Hozumi71051+113
40.Denisa Allertova69930+227
41.Daniel Evans69350-37
42.Damir Dzumhur68345+316
43.Carla Suarez Navarro67177+75
44.Blaz Rola64254+255
45.Ana Konjuh638260
46.Julia Boserup62836+410
47.Nagi Hanatani6224+143
48.Ema Mikulcic62117-11
49.Pablo Cuevas60332+286
50.Bradley Klahn59775-100
51.Lauren Davis59551-15
52.Dustin Brown59271+169
53.David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco59157+114
54.Klara Koukalova/Monica Niculescu58027-87
55.Norbert Gombos57558+66
56.Mackenzie Mcdonald57040
57.Levente Godry56330
58.Ons Jabeur55644+6
59.Ulrikke Eikeri55530+278
60.Ariel Behar55270
61.Jarmere Jenkins55027-5
62.Andrey Golubev53884+565
63.Vasek Pospisil53359-100
64.Anhelina Kalinina53325+104
65.Sharon Fichman53161-100
66.Polina Leykina53119+196
67.Pedja Krstin52314+76
68.Laura Siegemund51332+110
69.Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot51354-150
70.Alejandro Gonzalez51372+101
71.Grzegorz Panfil511300
72.Victoria Kan505330
73.Ivanka Karamalak50260
74.Alexa Guarachi49820
75.Farrukh Dustov49156+106
76.Tessah Andrianjafitrimo49120
77.Asia Muhammad49125-50
78.Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington48980
79.Elizaveta Kulichkova48833-26
80.Na-Lae Han48610+65
81.Karin Knapp48555-300
82.Jaroslav Pospisil48539+141
83.Ekaterina Makarova48548+34
84.Jamie Hampton479340
85.Nick Kyrgios47819+222
86.Doroteja Eric47733-70
87.Gioia Barbieri47243+210
88.Tom Farquharson471100
89.Cara Black/Sania Mirza47023+5
90.Facundo Arguello46976+245
91.Eugenie Bouchard46869+39
92.Lisa Ponomar46012+110
93.Anna-Lena Friedsam458660
94.Martina Colmegna4545+454
95.Emily Arbuthnott45220
96.Caroline Garcia44952+426
97.Anita Safronenka4483+448
98.George Coupland44611-45
99.Gerald Melzer44561+276
100.Chin-Wei Chan/Yi-Fan Xu4458+61
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Mona Barthel-135039-150
2.Lukasz Kubot-125144-20
3.Anabel Medina Garrigues-121438-150
4.Julia Cohen-116254-235
5.Julia Goerges-115342-169
6.Monica Niculescu-114346-300
7.Misaki Doi-113155-150
8.Juan Monaco-112149-128
9.Maria Sanchez-110337-100
10.Aldin Setkic-109847-149
11.Janko Tipsarevic-1043290
12.Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez-102946-200
13.Emily Webley-Smith-101436+14
14.Horacio Zeballos-100854-170
15.Matteo Viola-100055+43
16.Lesya Tsurenko-97449-244
17.Fabiano De Paula-94526+41
18.Junri Namigata-941320
19.Jan Hajek-937590
20.Marcela Zacarias-93720-50
21.Olga Puchkova-92831-100
22.Marcos Baghdatis-91635+44
23.Su-Wei Hsieh-91443-19
24.Albert Ramos-91065+142
25.Go Soeda-90760-150
26.Boy Westerhof-89826-50
27.Anne Schaefer-88749-76
28.Richard Berankis-88759-50
29.Sam Querrey-88246+57
30.Basak Eraydin-84225-106
31.Andreas Seppi-83064+58
32.Olivier Rochus-83026+5
33.Daniel Munoz-De La Nava-82739-34
34.Eleni Daniilidou-82427-50
35.Martin Alund-81757-294
36.Maria Joao Koehler-81538-100
37.Ti Chen-81242-77
38.Nina Bratchikova-812310
39.Richard Gasquet-80368+37
40.Guillaume Rufin-80237-200
41.Anastasia Rodionova-80036-110
42.Ana Sofia Sanchez-797150
43.Andy Murray-79555-69
44.Marek Semjan-79120-70
45.Nudnida Luangnam-78916-98
46.Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer-783400
47.Sara Errani-78260-51
48.Tamira Paszek-77645-258
49.Zi Yang-77424-150
50.Nadezda Petrova-77219-48
51.Igor Sijsling-76365-150
52.Marc Giner-75820-87
53.Angelica Moratelli-757250
54.Peter Torebko-75529-85
55.Tereza Mrdeza-748260
56.Stephanie Dubois-746370
57.Evgeny Korolev-745210
58.Yannick Mertens-74438-160
59.Florent Serra-74444-150
60.Denys Molchanov-73235-100
61.Vera Dushevina-73041+37
62.Rhyne Williams-72952-200
63.Konstantin Kravchuk-72343+17
64.Corinna Dentoni-716280
65.Nikolay Davydenko-71035-100
66.Uladzimir Ignatik-70649-177
67.Mischa Zverev-70649-40
68.Liang-Chi Huang-70420-50
69.Timea Babos-70351-139
70.Peangtarn Plipuech-70119-100
71.Amra Sadikovic-69823-50
72.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-694270
73.Yurika Sema-69337-195
74.Irina Khromacheva-69347-61
75.Matthias Bachinger-69255-31
76.Kiki Bertens-68639+172
77.Ekaterine Gorgodze-67627-300
78.Stephanie Foretz Gacon-67540-150
79.Kristina Mladenovic-67345-136
80.Tara Moore-66949-55
81.Petra Rampre-66844-150
82.Jorge Aguilar-66419-150
83.Philipp Kohlschreiber-66364-116
84.Andrea Hlavackova-66147-200
85.Thiago Alves-657180
86.Laura Thorpe-657290
87.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga-65760-74
88.Andrea Gamiz-65027-50
89.Roman Jebavy-64922-91
90.Lukas Lacko-64963+64
91.Bobby Reynolds-64532-150
92.Ksenia Palkina-64417-57
93.Roberta Vinci-63857-93
94.Monique Adamczak-63726-100
95.Katerina Vankova-63540-85
96.Nikola Mektic-63522-150
97.Vesna Dolonc-63450-150
98.Alexis Musialek-633100
99.Sesil Karatantcheva-63243-121
100.Dia Evtimova-63232-80

<< BACK