FIND PLAYER:

For awesome tennis betting tips, follow us now!!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Nick Kyrgios1616380
2.Maximo Gonzalez147272+175
3.Dominic Thiem145471-42
4.Marinko Matosevic130058+68
5.Roberto Bautista-Agut129464+223
6.Denisa Allertova124744+67
7.Victor Estrella118467+373
8.Casey Dellacqua1182500
9.Lauren Davis1154590
10.Simone Bolelli107739+173
11.Gilles Muller104460+69
12.Ante Pavic103063-55
13.Pablo Cuevas101559+644
14.Tereza Smitkova100668-112
15.Zarina Diyas93765+43
16.Nikola Cacic92930+195
17.Victoria Duval928530
18.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova91549+33
19.Julia Terziyska912100
20.Alize Cornet90666-200
21.Yoshihito Nishioka89432-100
22.Pauline Parmentier88768+62
23.Ludmilla Samsonova87340
24.Yuki Bhambri86825-100
25.Joao Sousa86564+44
26.Alexa Guarachi86370
27.Leonardo Mayer84767+439
28.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova827570
29.Timea Bacsinszky782640
30.Katy Dunne77727+77
31.Belinda Bencic77461-50
32.Mackenzie Mcdonald7699+199
33.Garbine Muguruza754400
34.Peter Gojowczyk74954-212
35.Sebastian Prechtel73420
36.Anna Bondar72890
37.Deborah Chiesa727110
38.Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng726470
39.Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock72210+140
40.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen677450
41.Ana Konjuh67437+274
42.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares67274+32
43.Taylor Townsend66734+140
44.Na-Lae Han66422+78
45.Jana Cepelova66455-115
46.Misa Eguchi66046+231
47.Susanne Celik65328+40
48.Jessy Kalambay6443+694
49.Farrukh Dustov64363+79
50.Jelena Ostapenko639280
51.Martin Klizan63651+30
52.Gabriela Dabrowski62845+335
53.Nagi Hanatani62240
54.Daniel Smethurst61943-150
55.Ema Mikulcic61734-34
56.Kateryna Kozlova61361+253
57.Amandine Hesse61347+195
58.Teimuraz Gabashvili61376-24
59.Ivo Karlovic61262+154
60.Filip Krajinovic61254+170
61.Nastja Kolar61237-20
62.Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin609360
63.Eugenie Bouchard607800
64.Julia Boserup60150+122
65.Cara Black/Sania Mirza599470
66.Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic599450
67.Gioia Barbieri59259-103
68.Ekaterina Makarova587510
69.Katharina Gerlach5865+94
70.Jimmy Wang58554+19
71.Jamie Murray/John Peers57564-55
72.Lin Zhu57530-96
73.Maria Sakkari57026+193
74.Ana Ivanovic569780
75.Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro56517+23
76.Levente Godry56330
77.Elke Lemmens5615+39
78.Yannick Hanfmann5592+559
79.Vitalia Diatchenko55633+289
80.Anabel Medina Garrigues/Yaroslava Shvedova552310
81.Simona Halep55174+44
82.Luca Vanni55020+124
83.Nicolas Jarry54820+135
84.Kurumi Nara54454+183
85.Richel Hogenkamp54259+248
86.Anna Tatishvili53564-21
87.Jesse Huta Galung/Stephane Robert53140
88.Blaz Rola52577+7
89.Kai-Lin Zhang52517+112
90.Jared Donaldson52223-18
91.Sanaz Marand51941+131
92.Marin Draganja/Florin Mergea51517+169
93.Lucas Gomez51450
94.Adam Pavlasek51325+234
95.Alexander Sadecky5124+423
96.Lara Michel51025+173
97.Sharon Fichman510490
98.Miharu Imanishi50549+219
99.Ariel Behar5028-100
100.Ivanka Karamalak50260
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Masa Zec-Peskiric-119231-50
2.Filippo Volandri-116957-257
3.Anne Schaefer-115649-250
4.Liang-Chi Huang-111929-26
5.Melanie Klaffner-111640-25
6.Petra Rampre-109329-50
7.Alexandra Cadantu-104239-265
8.Andreas Seppi-102158-16
9.Andrea Hlavackova-102040-157
10.Roberto Carballes Baena-99644-189
11.Vesna Dolonc-988490
12.Julia Cohen-98847-200
13.Igor Sijsling-96164-111
14.Paula Ormaechea-95550-99
15.Mikhail Youzhny-94648-132
16.Irina Khromacheva-94447-131
17.Emily Webley-Smith-94139-50
18.Michal Przysiezny-93845-234
19.Bobby Reynolds-933300
20.Julia Goerges-92646-246
21.Yana Buchina-920200
22.Chin-Wei Chan-91520-100
23.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-91520+54
24.Olga Puchkova-91227-100
25.Benoit Paire-91042-125
26.Maria Joao Koehler-89822-150
27.Anabel Medina Garrigues-890260
28.Corinna Dentoni-88920-100
29.Ryan Harrison-87752-150
30.Laura Thorpe-87526-40
31.Yannick Mertens-87144-152
32.Juan Monaco-86541+76
33.Marcela Zacarias-861190
34.Lukasz Kubot-854430
35.Yulia Putintseva-84854+80
36.Michael Russell-84349-91
37.Petra Martic-83640-25
38.Victor Hanescu-83542-41
39.Magda Linette-833540
40.Eleni Daniilidou-83126-150
41.Konstantin Kravchuk-83154-211
42.Urszula Radwanska-82534-12
43.Maxime Teixeira-81947+34
44.Ekaterine Gorgodze-81739+180
45.Reka-Luca Jani-80740-127
46.Andy Murray-805550
47.Victor Crivoi-80325-50
48.Michal Konecny-80222-100
49.Yurika Sema-80030-100
50.Evgeny Donskoy-79272-149
51.Gilles Simon-78749-150
52.Diana Marcinkevica-78656-286
53.Vera Dushevina-783280
54.Jerzy Janowicz-78040-77
55.Tara Moore-778490
56.Alex Kuznetsov-77062-185
57.Lourdes Dominguez-Lino-76942-160
58.David Rice-76840-150
59.Jan Hajek-76641+113
60.Pemra Ozgen-76142-191
61.Zi Yang-75830-2
62.Junri Namigata-75634-173
63.Roberta Vinci-75655+215
64.Maria Irigoyen-75652-150
65.Simone Vagnozzi-75524+7
66.Philipp Kohlschreiber-74066-57
67.Matthias Bachinger-72951-132
68.Su-Wei Hsieh-729430
69.Richard Gasquet-72262-82
70.Jesse Huta Galung-72252+68
71.Albert Montanes-72141-289
72.Basak Eraydin-717260
73.Olivier Rochus-717220
74.Adrian Mannarino-71555+21
75.Florent Serra-71337-126
76.Maria Sanchez-70834+133
77.Ana Sofia Sanchez-706240
78.Ricardo Hocevar-70329-100
79.Mohamed Safwat-70138-39
80.Nadiya Kichenok-70045-300
81.Ti Chen-70051-140
82.Daniela Hantuchova-698430
83.Chieh-Yu Hsu-69851-120
84.Tadeja Majeric-694460
85.Thomas Fabbiano-69356-74
86.Arantxa Rus-69067-209
87.Aldin Setkic-68648+22
88.Samantha Murray-68534-100
89.Ruben Bemelmans-68463-98
90.Gianluca Naso-68234-50
91.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga-674550
92.Kirsten Flipkens-670450
93.Federico Delbonis-66952-70
94.Marc Rath-66622-100
95.Tak Khunn Wang-66518-150
96.Guido Pella-66457-9
97.Stephanie Vogt-66157-83
98.Theodoros Angelinos-65724-26
99.Albert Ramos-65776+66
100.Ksenia Palkina-657120

<< BACK