FIND PLAYER:

For awesome tennis betting tips, follow us now!!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Nick Kyrgios155640+86
2.Yoshihito Nishioka141643+522
3.Dominic Thiem123770+215
4.Denisa Allertova121446+116
5.Belinda Bencic118973+465
6.Tereza Smitkova117964-50
7.Victor Estrella117572-8
8.Kai-Lin Zhang111131+601
9.Lin Zhu107939+454
10.Casey Dellacqua105557+78
11.Timea Bacsinszky104679+295
12.Roberto Bautista-Agut104368-59
13.Teimuraz Gabashvili100175+98
14.Filip Krajinovic99166+70
15.Julia Terziyska98013+68
16.Kei Nishikori94863+284
17.Simone Bolelli94747-65
18.Gilles Muller94363-101
19.Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock91518-32
20.Pablo Cuevas91560-50
21.Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro89831+206
22.Nikola Cacic89032-39
23.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova86361+34
24.Leonardo Mayer85265+51
25.Zarina Diyas84869-178
26.Katy Dunne81629+39
27.Alexa Guarachi81380
28.David Goffin80473+297
29.Garbine Muguruza79454+110
30.Polina Leykina79033+299
31.Carina Witthoeft78373+702
32.Nicole Gibbs77873+386
33.Pauline Parmentier77671-283
34.Yuki Bhambri76632-102
35.Sanaz Marand75844+46
36.Andrey Kuznetsov74370+144
37.Ekaterina Makarova73954+150
38.Sebastian Prechtel73420
39.Lukas Rosol73181+5
40.Anna Bondar72890
41.Ludmilla Samsonova7236-150
42.Petra Cetkovska71747+18
43.Marton Fucsovics70867+177
44.Fabrice Martin70638+23
45.Ema Mikulcic69245+68
46.Peter Gojowczyk69153+191
47.Harmony Tan686190
48.Nicolas Jarry68324+135
49.Taylor Townsend67938-140
50.Irina-Camelia Begu67771+110
51.Boris Pashanski67425+181
52.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen67253+106
53.Martin Klizan66751-150
54.Emily Arbuthnott65970
55.Ana Ivanovic65681+27
56.Cara Black/Sania Mirza65560+159
57.Jelena Ostapenko65328+47
58.Na-Lae Han65224+52
59.Yi-Fan Xu65232+241
60.Vitalia Diatchenko64845+92
61.Iva Mekovec64626+74
62.Jessy Kalambay64430
63.Maximo Gonzalez63870-50
64.Antonio Veic63347+131
65.Alize Cornet63365-6
66.Yannick Hanfmann62930
67.Deborah Chiesa62012+40
68.Mate Pavic61537+192
69.Farrukh Dustov60565-150
70.Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin60442-100
71.Marinko Matosevic59656-50
72.Juan Ignacio Londero59248+103
73.Shelby Rogers59153+40
74.Yen-Hsun Lu59062-18
75.Katharina Gerlach58650
76.Amanda Carreras58421+10
77.Elke Lemmens5807+19
78.Nagi Hanatani5725-50
79.Daniel Smethurst56944-50
80.Patricia Maria Tig56532+108
81.Jana Cepelova56355-103
82.Misa Eguchi56052-7
83.Ana Bogdan54036-1
84.Taro Daniel53962+214
85.Marin Cilic53862+382
86.Anhelina Kalinina536310
87.Jarmila Gajdosova/Ajla Tomljanovic5369+168
88.Aliaksandra Sasnovich53356+187
89.Jesse Huta Galung/Stephane Robert53140
90.Lara Michel53029+20
91.Marcus Daniell52616+101
92.Caroline Wozniacki52170+171
93.Chin-Wei Chan/Yi-Fan Xu52113+85
94.Lauren Davis52158-250
95.Niels Lootsma5197+93
96.Carol Zhao51816-21
97.Michal Schmid51712+113
98.Lucas Gomez51450
99.Tristan Lamasine51342+213
100.Alexander Sadecky51240
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Anne Schaefer-151641-50
2.Alexandra Cadantu-134239-315
3.Filippo Volandri-132757-84
4.Julia Cohen-127841-100
5.Evgeny Donskoy-125870-250
6.Petra Martic-117040-95
7.Mikhail Youzhny-112944-100
8.Daniel Gimeno-Traver-111563-265
9.Arantxa Rus-109162-127
10.Reka-Luca Jani-107739-60
11.Alex Jr. Bogomolov-107639-47
12.Yannick Mertens-105446-282
13.Igor Sijsling-104770-336
14.Laura Thorpe-104018-50
15.Maria Joao Koehler-1039140
16.Paula Ormaechea-103946-100
17.Yulia Putintseva-103865-197
18.Andreas Seppi-103362-89
19.Diana Marcinkevica-103251-158
20.Roberto Carballes Baena-102749-108
21.Roberta Vinci-100847-142
22.Sorana Cirstea-99239-41
23.Vesna Dolonc-98448-163
24.Daniela Hantuchova-98443-198
25.Flavio Cipolla-96655-318
26.Victoria Azarenka-95129-63
27.Tomas Berdych-94176-140
28.Michal Konecny-93519-100
29.Masa Zec-Peskiric-934240
30.Emily Webley-Smith-93043-200
31.Chin-Wei Chan-92118-150
32.Liang-Chi Huang-91131+8
33.Aldin Setkic-90250-71
34.Jan Hajek-90043+38
35.Andrea Hlavackova-89639+102
36.Florent Serra-89337-52
37.Konstantin Kravchuk-88850-50
38.Steven Diez-88847-200
39.Thomas Fabbiano-88851-117
40.Victor Hanescu-88549-112
41.Melanie Klaffner-877350
42.Benoit Paire-86348-209
43.Marcela Zacarias-861200
44.Alex Kuznetsov-85460-100
45.Ana Vrljic-84954-234
46.Michael Russell-84352-74
47.Gianluca Naso-84026-150
48.Olga Puchkova-840200
49.Philipp Kohlschreiber-83967-51
50.Mandy Minella-83355-123
51.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-82718-73
52.Ryan Harrison-82449-53
53.Bobby Reynolds-814240
54.Samantha Stosur-81468-71
55.Urszula Radwanska-80736-24
56.Samantha Murray-801260
57.Vera Dushevina-798240
58.Theodoros Angelinos-79024-133
59.Anita Husaric-78123-100
60.Guido Pella-77856-169
61.Irina Khromacheva-77352-129
62.Zi Yang-770240
63.Nadiya Kichenok-76741-195
64.Tara Moore-75950-202
65.Victor Baluda-75823-11
66.David Rice-75336-100
67.Sloane Stephens-75254-176
68.Simone Vagnozzi-75119-50
69.Anabel Medina Garrigues-745220
70.Albert Montanes-74449-315
71.Magda Linette-74258-180
72.Victor Crivoi-73526-100
73.Fritz Wolmarans-73423-96
74.Michaela Boev-72815-150
75.Jovana Jaksic-71152-260
76.Ti Chen-70450-79
77.Jade Suvrijn-70028-22
78.Pere Riba-69773-303
79.Stephanie Vogt-69653-32
80.Indy De Vroome-69642-177
81.Julia Glushko-69144-250
82.Tori Kinard-68923-172
83.Marcel Granollers-68849+103
84.Mona Barthel-68458-60
85.Michal Przysiezny-68453+128
86.Eleni Daniilidou-681230
87.Patricia Mayr-Achleitner-68058-184
88.Lourdes Dominguez-Lino-67946-72
89.Yurika Sema-67527-100
90.Tadeja Majeric-67448-200
91.Elena Vesnina-67243+62
92.Wayne Odesnik-67054-116
93.Yana Buchina-670170
94.Ekaterine Gorgodze-67047-15
95.Pablo Carreno-Busta-66966+92
96.Juan Monaco-66835-50
97.Fernando Verdasco-66750-85
98.Tak Khunn Wang-665180
99.Federico Delbonis-66452+11
100.Alix Collombon-66320-50

<< BACK