FIND PLAYER:

CLICK TO ENTER THE MONTE CARLO DRAW PICK GAME FOR FREE AND WIN $$$!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Steve Darcis1452240
2.Dominic Thiem139956+85
3.Joao Sousa136171-204
4.Katarzyna Piter123465-126
5.Peter Gojowczyk123355+795
6.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova121952+31
7.Simona Halep121876-88
8.Tommy Robredo121859-132
9.Sergiy Stakhovsky117868-38
10.Maximo Gonzalez108358-32
11.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares106382-149
12.Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng104948-100
13.Jana Cepelova102457+848
14.Yvonne Meusburger98070+95
15.Yoshihito Nishioka97419+147
16.Julia Terziyska9629+491
17.Teimuraz Gabashvili94696+137
18.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen94230-34
19.Roberto Bautista-Agut90560-62
20.Victor Estrella90062-50
21.Alize Cornet89473+301
22.Yuki Bhambri868260
23.Casey Dellacqua84345-50
24.Stanislas Wawrinka81074+141
25.Victoria Duval80743+52
26.Zuzana Kucova75760
27.Kurumi Nara75358-67
28.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez75270+592
29.Camila Giorgi74345+21
30.Sebastian Prechtel73420
31.Dmitry Tursunov72663-85
32.Sara Ottomano72150
33.Daniel Smethurst72034+47
34.Denisa Allertova71931+79
35.Carla Suarez Navarro71476+90
36.Eri Hozumi71051+113
37.Belinda Bencic69849+263
38.Daniel Evans693500
39.Dustin Brown69270+169
40.Ante Pavic68745+91
41.Gioia Barbieri67847+136
42.Fabio Fognini67576+59
43.Nick Kyrgios67022+414
44.Kristina Kucova65564+83
45.Bradley Klahn647740
46.Andrey Golubev64486+616
47.Patricia Mayr-Achleitner63972-2
48.Ana Konjuh638260
49.Julia Boserup62836+410
50.Caroline Garcia62454+492
51.Nagi Hanatani62240
52.Ema Mikulcic62117-11
53.Lauren Davis59551-12
54.Elizaveta Kulichkova58832-26
55.Damir Dzumhur58346+176
56.Klara Koukalova/Monica Niculescu58027-22
57.Blaz Rola57656+6
58.Mackenzie Mcdonald57040
59.Grace Min56843+358
60.Levente Godry56330
61.Vasek Pospisil55858-100
62.Ulrikke Eikeri55530+278
63.Ariel Behar55270
64.Anhelina Kalinina53325+104
65.Polina Leykina53119+196
66.Yen-Hsun Lu52860+128
67.Cara Black/Sania Mirza52824+58
68.Norbert Gombos52558-34
69.Pedja Krstin52314+76
70.Pablo Cuevas51631+326
71.Laura Siegemund51332+10
72.Grzegorz Panfil511300
73.Eugenie Bouchard50769+183
74.Ons Jabeur50645-44
75.Victoria Kan505330
76.Aleksandr Nedovesov50375-137
77.Ivanka Karamalak50260
78.Jarmere Jenkins50028-100
79.Alexa Guarachi49820
80.Asia Muhammad49125-50
81.Tessah Andrianjafitrimo49120
82.Alex Bolt/Andrew Whittington48980
83.Timea Bacsinszky48946+142
84.Na-Lae Han486100
85.Karin Knapp48555-200
86.Ekaterina Makarova48251-3
87.Jaroslav Pospisil48141+40
88.Jamie Hampton479340
89.Doroteja Eric47733-70
90.Tom Farquharson471100
91.Sharon Fichman463590
92.Treat Conrad Huey/Dominic Inglot46355-150
93.Tereza Smitkova46054+426
94.Lisa Ponomar460120
95.Martina Colmegna4545-50
96.Emily Arbuthnott45220
97.Anita Safronenka4483+448
98.George Coupland44611-45
99.Chin-Wei Chan/Yi-Fan Xu4458+61
100.Andrea Hlavackova/Lucie Hradecka444230
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Mona Barthel-133941-109
2.Anabel Medina Garrigues-121438-50
3.Lukasz Kubot-120144-20
4.Misaki Doi-118156-150
5.Juan Monaco-117246-78
6.Julia Goerges-115342-100
7.Monica Niculescu-114346-200
8.Julia Cohen-112252-235
9.Aldin Setkic-104847-211
10.Marcela Zacarias-103721-150
11.Maria Sanchez-103335-100
12.Emily Webley-Smith-96435+52
13.Horacio Zeballos-95853-228
14.Boy Westerhof-94827-100
15.Janko Tipsarevic-943280
16.Junri Namigata-941320
17.Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez-92945-100
18.Olga Puchkova-92831-50
19.Denys Molchanov-922310
20.Marcos Baghdatis-91635-50
21.Su-Wei Hsieh-91443-25
22.Go Soeda-90760-150
23.Maria Joao Koehler-90440-189
24.Albert Ramos-89962+201
25.Anne Schaefer-88749-76
26.Jan Hajek-877570
27.Eleni Daniilidou-87428-100
28.Sam Querrey-83245+151
29.Andreas Seppi-83064-64
30.Fabiano De Paula-82526-9
31.Igor Sijsling-81366-150
32.Ti Chen-81242-77
33.Nina Bratchikova-812310
34.Anastasia Rodionova-80036-110
35.Richard Berankis-80062+87
36.Ana Sofia Sanchez-797150
37.Marek Semjan-79120-70
38.Nudnida Luangnam-78916-100
39.Richard Gasquet-787650
40.Tamira Paszek-77645-158
41.Rhyne Williams-77451-250
42.Lesya Tsurenko-77447-144
43.Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer-773380
44.Konstantin Kravchuk-77344-33
45.Nadezda Petrova-77219-50
46.Tara Moore-76950-155
47.Daniel Munoz-De La Nava-76737-34
48.Martin Alund-76757-244
49.Matteo Viola-76157+182
50.Nikolay Davydenko-75934-50
51.Marc Giner-75820-26
52.Angelica Moratelli-757250
53.Guillaume Rufin-75635-200
54.Matthias Bachinger-74654-81
55.Stephanie Dubois-746370
56.Olivier Rochus-74525+90
57.Yannick Mertens-74438-215
58.Basak Eraydin-74224-42
59.Vera Dushevina-73041+87
60.Silvia Soler-Espinosa-72348-54
61.Samantha Stosur-72068-107
62.Corinna Dentoni-716280
63.Zi Yang-71325+11
64.Laura Thorpe-70730-50
65.Peter Torebko-70529-135
66.Liang-Chi Huang-70420-50
67.Mischa Zverev-70346+10
68.Timea Babos-70351-89
69.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga-70356-57
70.Sara Errani-70260-10
71.Peangtarn Plipuech-70119-100
72.Andrea Gamiz-70028-100
73.Andy Murray-69953-78
74.Amra Sadikovic-69823-50
75.Evgeny Korolev-695200
76.Roberta Vinci-69456+60
77.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-694270
78.Florent Serra-69443-150
79.Jorge Aguilar-69416-150
80.Irina Khromacheva-69347-83
81.Yurika Sema-69337-145
82.Yulia Putintseva-68948+2
83.Stephanie Foretz Gacon-67642-151
84.Ekaterine Gorgodze-67627-200
85.Kristina Mladenovic-67345-86
86.Deniz Khazaniuk-67226-141
87.Petra Rampre-66844-150
88.Philipp Kohlschreiber-66762+30
89.Veronika Kapshay-66622-35
90.Andrea Hlavackova-66147-150
91.Tereza Mrdeza-65827+90
92.Petra Martic-64451-200
93.Ksenia Palkina-64417-100
94.Gerard Granollers-64236-186
95.Victor Crivoi-63929-112
96.Monique Adamczak-63726-100
97.Vesna Dolonc-63450-150
98.Alexis Musialek-633100
99.Dia Evtimova-63232-80
100.Sesil Karatantcheva-63243-121

<< BACK