FIND PLAYER:

For awesome tennis betting tips, follow us now!!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Nick Kyrgios151539+45
2.Victor Estrella125670+73
3.Roberto Bautista-Agut114764-126
4.Belinda Bencic111769+343
5.Dominic Thiem109871+1
6.Yoshihito Nishioka108436+190
7.Tereza Smitkova107966+31
8.Denisa Allertova104341-55
9.Pauline Parmentier103573+132
10.Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock101517+293
11.Simone Bolelli99746-80
12.Casey Dellacqua99253-85
13.Nikola Cacic99031+61
14.Zarina Diyas99070+87
15.Filip Krajinovic97963+26
16.Teimuraz Gabashvili95876+233
17.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova94862+118
18.Gilles Muller94461-100
19.Pablo Cuevas91560-50
20.Julia Terziyska912100
21.Timea Bacsinszky90674+124
22.Ante Pavic86967-161
23.Yuki Bhambri86427-4
24.Misa Eguchi83947+29
25.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova82451+114
26.Alexa Guarachi8138-50
27.Irina-Camelia Begu79970+372
28.Leonardo Mayer79765-26
29.Ema Mikulcic79244+166
30.Lukas Rosol78180+155
31.Katy Dunne777270
32.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen77252+195
33.Taylor Townsend76936+118
34.Kei Nishikori76361+41
35.Sebastian Prechtel73420
36.Lauren Davis73360-207
37.Anna Bondar72890
38.Ludmilla Samsonova7236-150
39.Martin Klizan71750-150
40.Lin Zhu71632+91
41.Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro70928-29
42.Aleksandra Krunic70956+910
43.Harmony Tan68619+334
44.Fabrice Martin68334+185
45.Jana Cepelova67448+8
46.Emily Arbuthnott6597+207
47.Petra Cetkovska64949+18
48.Jessy Kalambay64430
49.Maximo Gonzalez63870-150
50.Ekaterina Makarova63151+179
51.Alize Cornet63160-32
52.Yannick Hanfmann6293+70
53.Deborah Chiesa62712-100
54.Nagi Hanatani62240
55.Garbine Muguruza61950-202
56.Juan Ignacio Londero61547+268
57.Sanaz Marand61242-7
58.Peter Gojowczyk61155+141
59.Boris Pashanski61024+167
60.Jelena Ostapenko606260
61.Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin60442-5
62.David Goffin60267+95
63.Marinko Matosevic59656-46
64.Farrukh Dustov59267-222
65.Yen-Hsun Lu59062+206
66.Jarmila Gajdosova/Ajla Tomljanovic5868+218
67.Katharina Gerlach58650
68.Polina Leykina58530+94
69.Na-Lae Han58220+32
70.Nicole Gibbs58067+309
71.Hilda Melander57930+233
72.Iva Mekovec57723+183
73.Daniel Smethurst56944-50
74.Andrey Kuznetsov56273+95
75.Elke Lemmens56150
76.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares56071+254
77.Gabriela Dabrowski55743-100
78.Shelby Rogers55349+162
79.Carol Zhao54914+208
80.Nicolas Jarry548200
81.Mate Pavic54834+125
82.Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng54744-23
83.Ana Ivanovic54779-2
84.Adriana Perez546300
85.Amanda Carreras54122+14
86.Ana Bogdan54133+274
87.Lucie Safarova54065+144
88.Anhelina Kalinina53631+67
89.Gioia Barbieri53663-56
90.Jesse Huta Galung/Stephane Robert53140
91.Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau53049+139
92.Aliaksandra Sasnovich52154+115
93.Niels Lootsma5197+93
94.Michal Schmid51712+484
95.Rebecca Sramkova51617+311
96.Lucas Gomez51450
97.Levente Godry5134-50
98.Alexander Sadecky51240
99.Vitalia Diatchenko51237-44
100.Daniel Nestor/Nenad Zimonjic51053+11
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Anne Schaefer-138646-100
2.Filippo Volandri-130057-63
3.Reka-Luca Jani-119739-9
4.Julia Cohen-119445-100
5.Petra Martic-116036-100
6.Mikhail Youzhny-112944-15
7.Alexandra Cadantu-108937-100
8.Masa Zec-Peskiric-1079270
9.Alex Jr. Bogomolov-107639-147
10.Roberto Carballes Baena-106146-250
11.Evgeny Donskoy-105868-180
12.Paula Ormaechea-103946-250
13.Maria Joao Koehler-1039140
14.Laura Thorpe-1028220
15.Arantxa Rus-100163-200
16.Jan Hajek-99838-134
17.Thomas Fabbiano-98651-150
18.Melanie Klaffner-97736-68
19.Yannick Mertens-97244-82
20.Andrea Hlavackova-97138-89
21.Liang-Chi Huang-96131+58
22.Diana Marcinkevica-95151-200
23.Florent Serra-941320
24.Olga Puchkova-940210
25.Andreas Seppi-93361-38
26.Michal Konecny-91721-150
27.Yulia Putintseva-91462+18
28.Roberta Vinci-90846-192
29.Irina Khromacheva-89349-149
30.Sorana Cirstea-89238-41
31.Marcela Zacarias-86120-50
32.Igor Sijsling-85864-147
33.Alex Kuznetsov-85460-85
34.Michael Russell-84352-112
35.Vesna Dolonc-83846-100
36.Konstantin Kravchuk-835520
37.Emily Webley-Smith-83041+11
38.Victor Hanescu-82643-135
39.Victoria Azarenka-82525+40
40.Ryan Harrison-82449-53
41.Chin-Wei Chan-821170
42.Bobby Reynolds-814240
43.Magda Linette-81254-96
44.Daniela Hantuchova-81140-125
45.Albert Ramos-80777-150
46.Ana Sofia Sanchez-80226-196
47.Maxime Teixeira-80244+35
48.Vera Dushevina-798240
49.Simone Vagnozzi-79023-150
50.Urszula Radwanska-78532+2
51.Gianluca Naso-78228-50
52.Anita Husaric-78123-135
53.Benoit Paire-77946+1
54.Somdev Devvarman-77950-72
55.Corinna Dentoni-77420+65
56.Yana Buchina-770180
57.Tomas Berdych-76773-151
58.Jesse Huta Galung-75149-64
59.Zi Yang-751260
60.Michal Przysiezny-74950+139
61.Anabel Medina Garrigues-745220
62.Deniz Khazaniuk-74427-205
63.Fritz Wolmarans-73820-100
64.Ana Vrljic-73552-81
65.David Rice-733380
66.Olga Savchuk-73240-50
67.Eleni Daniilidou-731240
68.Michaela Boev-72815-150
69.Juan Monaco-71836-50
70.Samantha Stosur-71467+44
71.Pablo Carreno-Busta-71261+74
72.Theodoros Angelinos-707210
73.Lourdes Dominguez-Lino-70743-68
74.Victor Baluda-70622-100
75.Su-Wei Hsieh-70640-136
76.Ekaterine Gorgodze-70542+112
77.Aldin Setkic-70048-150
78.Philipp Kohlschreiber-69865+48
79.Mohamed Safwat-69540-44
80.Daniel Gimeno-Traver-69469-169
81.Pere Riba-69470-100
82.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-68819+27
83.Samantha Murray-687300
84.Victor Crivoi-685250
85.Salvatore Caruso-68320-98
86.Ti Chen-68351-29
87.Daniela Seguel-68032-255
88.Nadiya Kichenok-67740-100
89.Yurika Sema-67527-50
90.Elena Vesnina-67243-156
91.Marc Rath-666220
92.Tak Khunn Wang-665180
93.Andy Murray-66453-124
94.Federico Delbonis-66452-89
95.Alix Collombon-66320-135
96.Richard Gasquet-66260+123
97.Laura Pigossi-662310
98.Guido Pella-65953-50
99.Karin Knapp-65843+23
100.Mona Barthel-65456-78

<< BACK