FIND PLAYER:

For awesome tennis betting tips, follow us now!!



Betting rating (52 weeks) [?]

#Best Profit Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Nick Kyrgios1616400
2.Maximo Gonzalez147874+105
3.Victor Estrella133170+97
4.Dominic Thiem113474-163
5.Roberto Bautista-Agut112367-171
6.Yoshihito Nishioka109634+152
7.Pauline Parmentier106974+269
8.Gilles Muller1044600
9.Tereza Smitkova102966+41
10.Filip Krajinovic100761+245
11.Denisa Allertova100043+76
12.Casey Dellacqua98254-200
13.Zarina Diyas95769+58
14.Vasek Pospisil/Jack Sock94715+365
15.Nikola Cacic92930-50
16.Victoria Duval928530
17.Simone Bolelli92244+18
18.Pablo Cuevas91560+288
19.Julia Terziyska912100
20.Timea Bacsinszky90372+121
21.Ema Mikulcic89243+291
22.Yen-Hsun Lu87266+253
23.Ante Pavic86967-311
24.Peter Gojowczyk86758+106
25.Yuki Bhambri86427-104
26.Ekaterina Makarova86156+243
27.Misa Eguchi83947+320
28.Taylor Townsend83538+258
29.Lukas Rosol82980+261
30.Belinda Bencic82766+53
31.Ludmilla Samsonova8235-50
32.Alexa Guarachi8138-50
33.Barbora Zahlavova Strycova80360+73
34.Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova78551-31
35.Katy Dunne777270
36.Teimuraz Gabashvili74878+111
37.Sebastian Prechtel73420
38.Irina-Camelia Begu73471+346
39.Lauren Davis73360-148
40.Anna Bondar72890
41.Joao Sousa72866-210
42.Garbine Muguruza71949-35
43.Lin Zhu71632-5
44.Julien Benneteau/Edouard Roger-Vasselin70441+95
45.Harmony Tan68619+369
46.Fabrice Martin68334+185
47.Alexander Peya/Bruno Soares67975+147
48.Tommy Robredo67558+435
49.Leonardo Mayer67265-50
50.Juan Ignacio Londero66546+318
51.Na-Lae Han66422+128
52.Emily Arbuthnott6597+207
53.Jessy Kalambay6443+694
54.Alize Cornet63760-124
55.Yannick Hanfmann6293+70
56.Deborah Chiesa62712-100
57.Camila Giorgi62659+252
58.Kei Nishikori62259-41
59.Nagi Hanatani62240
60.Ana Ivanovic61981+73
61.Sanaz Marand61242-57
62.Jelena Ostapenko606260
63.Marinko Matosevic59656+22
64.Ivo Karlovic59564-156
65.Garbine Muguruza/Carla Suarez Navarro59226+50
66.Nicoleta Dascalu59013+115
67.Katharina Gerlach58650
68.Daniel Smethurst56944-100
69.Jana Cepelova56849-102
70.Eric Butorac/Raven Klaasen56649-111
71.Elke Lemmens56150
72.Coco Vandeweghe55962+140
73.Polina Leykina55128+60
74.Nicolas Jarry548200
75.Iva Mekovec54622+262
76.Carol Zhao54513+588
77.Ana Bogdan54235+274
78.Amanda Carreras54122+14
79.Kateryna Kozlova54159-81
80.Gioia Barbieri53663-156
81.Anhelina Kalinina53631+98
82.Jesse Huta Galung/Stephane Robert53140
83.David Goffin52868+442
84.Alban Meuffels52711+213
85.Jared Donaldson52223-26
86.Martin Klizan51750-150
87.Rebecca Sramkova51617+311
88.Marin Draganja/Florin Mergea51517-100
89.Lucas Gomez51450
90.Levente Godry5134-50
91.Amandine Hesse51348-34
92.Alexander Sadecky5124+423
93.Vitalia Diatchenko51237+204
94.Lara Michel51025+23
95.Kai-Lin Zhang51019+97
96.Gabriela Dabrowski50744-106
97.Kurumi Nara50358+152
98.Ivanka Karamalak50260
99.Ariel Behar50280
100.Ana Konjuh50134-100
#Worst Loss Matches Last 4
weeks P/L
1.Anne Schaefer-143647-200
2.Filippo Volandri-128156-149
3.Reka-Luca Jani-118837-200
4.Masa Zec-Peskiric-1179280
5.Petra Martic-116036-125
6.Liang-Chi Huang-111929-50
7.Roberto Carballes Baena-111147-254
8.Sorana Cirstea-111139-183
9.Paula Ormaechea-106948-250
10.Andrea Hlavackova-105943-189
11.Jan Hajek-104838+29
12.Andreas Seppi-104463-102
13.Alexandra Cadantu-104239-50
14.Julia Cohen-103848-150
15.Laura Thorpe-102822-100
16.Melanie Klaffner-101341-68
17.Alex Jr. Bogomolov-100944-156
18.Roberta Vinci-99949-200
19.Michael Russell-99354-162
20.Olga Puchkova-98424-50
21.Yannick Mertens-97244-134
22.Bobby Reynolds-964260
23.Igor Sijsling-95865-8
24.Maria Joao Koehler-948180
25.Evgeny Donskoy-94671-257
26.Vesna Dolonc-93848-100
27.Magda Linette-92957-96
28.Victor Hanescu-92343-182
29.Michal Konecny-91721-150
30.Yulia Putintseva-91462-166
31.Victoria Azarenka-90329-123
32.Ana Sofia Sanchez-90227-196
33.Alex Kuznetsov-89663-250
34.Corinna Dentoni-889200
35.Tomas Berdych-88475-276
36.Benoit Paire-87347-58
37.Yana Buchina-870190
38.Mikhail Youzhny-87048+9
39.Marcela Zacarias-86120-100
40.Jesse Huta Galung-85150-141
41.Irina Khromacheva-84047+4
42.Anabel Medina Garrigues-840250
43.Konstantin Kravchuk-83552-200
44.Ana Vrljic-83553-134
45.Eleni Daniilidou-831260
46.Ryan Harrison-82449-103
47.Juan Monaco-81638+245
48.Chin-Wei Chan-81519-100
49.Albert Ramos-80777-141
50.Lourdes Dominguez-Lino-80745-68
51.Urszula Radwanska-80534-126
52.Chieh-Yu Hsu-79154-186
53.Simone Vagnozzi-79023-100
54.Dzmitry Zhyrmont-78820+81
55.Thomas Fabbiano-78554-72
56.Vera Dushevina-783280
57.Anita Husaric-78123-135
58.Emily Webley-Smith-78040+161
59.Mariusz Fyrstenberg/Marcin Matkowski-77439+16
60.Nadiya Kichenok-77344-200
61.Andy Murray-76855-133
62.Elena Vesnina-76745-218
63.Tadeja Majeric-75150-57
64.Michal Przysiezny-74950+55
65.Maxime Teixeira-74448+69
66.Daniela Hantuchova-74244-116
67.Federico Delbonis-74151-89
68.Fritz Wolmarans-73820-189
69.Florent Serra-73736-30
70.David Rice-73338-150
71.Marcel Granollers-73050-157
72.Michaela Boev-72815-150
73.Yurika Sema-72527-100
74.Olga Savchuk-72342+159
75.Virginie Razzano-72333-50
76.Alix Collombon-71321-135
77.Matthew Ebden-71366-161
78.Theodoros Angelinos-70721-26
79.Philipp Kohlschreiber-70666-138
80.Junri Namigata-70633-161
81.Victor Baluda-70622-200
82.Ekaterine Gorgodze-70542+12
83.Lukasz Kubot-704410
84.Guido Pella-70356-50
85.Pablo Carreno-Busta-70163-139
86.Eva Birnerova-70045-63
87.Samantha Murray-69832-50
88.Jovana Jaksic-69653-160
89.Samantha Stosur-69565+63
90.Mohamed Safwat-69540-33
91.Mandy Minella-69355-269
92.Arantxa Rus-69067-130
93.Jia-Jing Lu-68731+48
94.Olivier Rochus-68719-100
95.Salvatore Caruso-68518-100
96.Victor Crivoi-68525+18
97.Sara Errani-68261-163
98.Mona Barthel-67656-27
99.Diana Marcinkevica-67554-200
100.Aldin Setkic-67050-134

<< BACK